Subscribing Schools

The following is a list of schools and libraries that have received class sets of Teen Ink's monthly magazine.

AK    AL    AR    AZ    CA    CO    CT    DC    DE    FL    GA    HI    IA    ID    IL    IN    KS    KY    LA    MA    MD    ME    MI    MN    MO    MS    MT    NC    ND    NE    NH    NJ    NM    NV    NY    OH    OK    OR    PA    RI    SC    SD    TN    TX    UT    VA    VT    WA    WI    WV    WY   

Alaska

Akiachak High, Akiachak
Andrew K. Demorki School, Nulato
Aniak High, Aniak
Blatchley Middle, Sitka
Boys & Girls Club Teen Center, North Pole
Clark Middle, Anchorage
Haines High, Haines
Homer High, Homer
Kenai Middle, Kenai
Kenny Lake School, Copper Ctr
Lathrop High, Fairbanks
Mt. Edgecombe High, Sitka
Petersburg City Schools, Petersburg
Romig Middle School, Anchorage
Sand Point School, Sand Point
Save High School, Anchorage
Schoenbar Middle, Ketchikun
Voznesenka School, Fritz Creek
Walter Northway School, Northway
West High, Anchorage
Wrangell High, Wrangell
Y K S D - Raven C S - Delta, Delta Junction

Alabama

Alma Bryant High, Irvington
Arab Jr. High, Arab
Athens High, Athens
Auburn High, Auburn
Bell- Brown C T C, Livingston
Beulah High, Valley
Beverly Middle, Dothan
Brilliant High, Brilliant
Brookwood High, Brookwood
Calhoun High School, Letohatchee
Carroll High School, Ozark
Cedar Ridge Middle, Decatur
Central High, Phenix City
Chapman Middle, Huntsville
Clay County High, Ashland
D A Smith Middle School, Ozark
Dadeville High, Dadeville
Dar High School, Grant
Davis Middle School, Bessemer
Demopolis High, Demopolis
Donoho School, Aniston
Drew Middle School, Lincoln
Dunbar Creative & Performing Arts Magnet School, Mobile
East Lawrence High, Trinity
Edward H. White Middle School, Huntsville
Fairhope High School, Fairhope
Farview Middle School, Cullman
Fayette Middle School, Fayette
Flomaton High, Flomaton
Fort Dale Academy, Greenville
Francis Marion High, Marion
Franklin County Career Tech. Ctr., Russellville
Fultondere High, Birmingham
Georgiana High School, Georgiana
Goodwyn Jr. High, Montgomery
Greene Conty High, Eutaw
Hamilton Middle School, Hamilton
Hancebile Middle, Hanceville
Hankins Middle School, Theodore
Hartselle High, Hartselle
Hayden High School, Hayden
Hazel Green High, Hazel Green
Hillcrest High, Tuscaloosa
Hillcrest High, Evergreen
Hillsdale Middle, Mobile
Holy Family High, Birmingham
Hubbertville, Fayette
Huntsville Public Library, Huntsville
J B Pennington High School, Blountsville
J. O. Johnson High, Huntsvill
Jefferson County Ib, Irondale
Lafayette High, Lafayette
Litchfield High, Gadsden
Little Flower School, Mobile
Maddox Middle, Jasper
Mobile Christian School, Mobile
Moulton Middle, Moulton
Murphy High, Mobile
New Brockton High, New Brockton
North Baldwin Center For Technology, Bay Minette
Oakrran High School, Oakrran
Opp High, Opp
Parrish High, Parrish
Pelham High, Pelham
Pickens County High, Reform
Piedmont High, Piedmont
Pike County High, Brundidge
Rudd Middle School, Pinson
Russell County High, Seale
Saks Middle, Anniston
Sardis High, Boaz
Scottsboro Junior High, Scottsboro
Shaw High, Mobile
South Dale, Pinckard
Southside High School, Selma
Spain Park High School, Hoover
Susan Moore High, Blountsville
Tanner High, Tanner
Thompson Middle School, Albastor
University Of West Alabama, Livingston
Vinemont Middle, Vinemont
W. S. Neal High, East Brewton
Wacoochee Jr. High, Salem
Washington Middle, Mobile
Washington Middle, Birmingham
West Point High School, Cullman
West Point Middle School, Vinemont
William R Martin Middle, Valley Grande
Williamson High School, Mobile
Wilson Hall Middle, Grove Hill
Woodlawn High, Birmingham

Arkansas

A T C, Jonesboro
Acorn High, Mena
Ashdown High, Ashdown
Augusta High, Augusta
Batesville High School, Batesville
Benton Day School, Benton
Berryville Middle, Berryville
Bismarck Public, Bismarck
Brookland High School, Brookland
C.V. White, Barton
Cotter High School, Cotter
Crowley’s Ridge Academy, Paragould
Danville High, Danville
Darby Junior High, Ft. Smith
Dewitt High, Dewitt
Dierks Jr/Sr High, Dierks
El Dorado High School, El Dorado
England High School, England
Evening Shade High, Evening Shade
Fayetteville High, Fayetteville
First Lutheran Jr High, Ft Smith
Fouke Middle, Fouke
Greenbrier Sr High, Greenbrier
Guy Perkins, Guy
Hackett High, Hackett
Harrisburg High School, Harrisburg
High Schools That Work, Little Rock
Highland High, Hardy
Holt Middle School, Fayetteville
Hope High, Hope
Hoxie High, Hoxie
Huntsville High, Huntsville
Jack Robey Junior High, Pine Bluff
Jacksonville Middle School, Jacksonville
Jessieville High, Jessieville
Joe. T Robinson Middle School, Little Rock
Lonoke High School, Lonoke
Malvern Junior High, Malvern
Marked Tree High, Marked Tree
Marvel High, Marvel
Mena Middle, Mena
Monticello Middle, Monticello
Mountain Home High School, Mtn. Home
Mulberry High School, Mulberry
Newport High, Newport
No. Pulaski High, Jacksonville
Norphlet High, Norphlet
Old High Middle School, Bentonville
Parkers Chapel High, El Dorado
Poplar Street Middle School, No. Little Rock
Randall G. Lynch Middle, Farmington
Robinson High, Little Rock
Scranton High School, Scranton
Sheridan High School, Sheridan
Southeast Middle, Pine Bluff
St. Joe, St. Joe
St. Joseph Catholic High, Pine Bluff
St. Paul School, St. Paul
Strong High, Strong
Subiaco Academy, Subiaco
Trumann High, Trumann
Tuckerman High, Tuckerman
Valley View High, Jonesboro
Van-Cove High School, Cove
Weiner High School, Weiner
Winslow/ Greenland Middle School, Winslow

Arizona

Agua Fria High School, Avondale
Ajo School, Ajo
Akimel A- Al Middle, Phoenix
Amphitheater High, Tucson
Apollo High School, Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy, Surprise
Benson High, Benson
Bostrom High, Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High, Phoenix
Buckeye Public Library, Buckeye
Buena High School, Sierra Vista
Burton Barr Central Library, Phoenix
Cactus Middle School, Casa Grande
Cactus Shadows High, Cave Creek
Calabasas Middle, Rio Rico
Carson Middle School, Tucson
Casablanca Middle, Bapchute
Catalina High Magnet, Tucson
Catalina Ventura School, Phoenix
Center For Academic Success, Sierra Vista
Central High, Phoenix
Challenger Middle, Tucson
Challenger Middle School, Glendale
City Of Mesa Library, Mesa
Co Greenfield, Phoenix
Coconino High, Flagstaff
Connolly Middle, Tempe
Cortez High, Phoenix
Desert Edge High, Goodyear
Desert Sands Middle, Phoenix
Desert Shadows Middle, Nogales
Dobson High, Mesa
Douglas High, Douglas
East Valley Academy, Mesa
Eaton School, Mesa
Excel Education Centers, Williams
Flagstaff Middle, Flagstaff
Florence Community Library, Florence
Fredonia High School, Fredonia
Fremont Jr. High, Mesa
Glendale High, Glendale
Greenway Middle, Phoenix
Gridley Middle, Tucson
Hayden High, Winkelman
Heritage Middle, Chino Valley
Highland Jr. High, Mesa
Holbrook High School, Holbrook
Holbrook Indian School, Holbrook
Independence High School, Glendale
Isaac Middle, Phoenix
Joel D. Valdez Main Library, Tucson
K U S D #20, Kingman
Kingman Academy Of Learning Ms, Kingman
Kino Jr. High, Mesa
Kofa High School, Yuma
Leupp Public Schools, Flagstaff
Lowell Jr. High, Bisbee
Marana Middle, Marana
Maryvale High School, Phoenix
Mesquite Jr. High, Gilbert
Mohave County Library, Lake Havasu City
Monument Valley High School, Kayenta, Navajo Nation
Moon Valley High, Phoenix
Mountain Home Jr. High, Mountain Home
Mountain View High School, Tucson
Nogales High, Nogales
Omega Alpha Academy, Douglas
Orange Grove Middle, Tucson
Osborn Middle, Phoenix
Palo Verde Magnet High, Tucson
Palo Verde Middle, Phoenix
Payson High School, Payson
Pima Partnership High, Tucson
Pinon Middle, Pinon
Powell Jr High, Mesa
Prescott High, Prescott
Public Library Of Holbrook, Holbrook
Pvms, Pheonix
Rockpoint Community School, Rockpoint
Round Valley Middle, Springerville
Royal Palm School, Phoenix
Sahuarita High, Sahuarita
San Manuel High School, San Manuel
San Simon U S D #18, San Simon
Sanders Unified School District #18, Sanders
Shadow Mountain High, Phoenix
Show Low Public Library, Show Low
Sundown Mountain, El Mirage
Sunnyslope High, Phoenix
Tempe High, Tempe
Tempe Public Library, Tempe
Tombstone Unified, Tombstone
Townsend Middle, Tucson
Valencia Library, Tucson
Valencia Middle School, Tucson
Valley Union High, Elfrida
Washington High, Phoenix
Washington High School, Phoenix
Westview High School, Avondale
Willis Jr. High, Chandler
Winslow Unif School Dist. #1, Winslow
Youth Development Institute, Phoenix

California

Abbott Middle School, San Mateo
Abraham Lincoln High, San Francisco
Alameda Free Library, Alameda
Alhambra High, Alhambra
Alhambra Public Library, Alhambra
Almondale Middle, Littlerock
Alta Loma High, Alta Loma
Amelia Earhart High School, N. Hollywood
American High, Fremont
Aptos Junior High, Aptos
Aragon High, San Mateo
Arizona Intermediate School, Riverside
Arvin High, Arvin
Aspire Charter High, Menlo Park
Atla Loma Jr High, Alta Loma
B. V.- Alameda Co. Community Schools, San Leandro
Balboa Middle, Ventura
Bancroft Middle School, Los Angeles
Banning High, Banning
Barnard-White Middle School, Union City
Barstow High, Barstow
Bell Junior High, San Diego
Bellarmine College Prep, San Jose
Bellflower High, Bellflower
Belmont Sr. High, Los Angeles
Berean Christian High, Walnut Creek
Berkeley Public Library, West Branch, Berkeley
Betney Springs High, Grass Valley
Birmingham High School, Lake Balboa
Bishop Union High, Bishop
Blackford High, San Jose
Boys and Girls Clubs, Fresno
Boys Republic High School, Chino Hills
Bristow Middle, Brentwood
Brookhurst Jr. High, Anaheim
Buena Vista High, Corona
Burney High, Burney
Burton Thrall High School, San Bernardino
C. T. English, Los Catos
Cabrillo High, Long Beach
Cache Creek High, Yolo
Cajon Park Junior High, Santee
Calaveras Hills High, Milpitas
California Tech High School, Los Angeles
Camerado Springs Middle, Cameron Park
Canyon Springs High, Moreno Valley
Cardozo Middle, Riverbank
Carlsbad Village Academy, Carlsbad
Carpinteria High, Carpinteria
Carson Creek Jr/Sr High, Sloughhouse
Carter High Scholl, Rialto
Carter Middle, Oakland
Central Catholic High, Modesto
Central Middle School, San Cralos
Century High, Santa Ana
Challenger Middle School, San Diego
Charter Oak High, Covina
Cherry Avenue Middle, Tulare
Chester Jr. Sr. High, Chester
Chipman Middle, Alameda
Chowchilla High, Chowchilla
Clayton Valley High, Concord
Clinton B. Nielson, Stonyford
Coachella Community School, Coachella
Cole Middle, Oakland
Conejo Valley High School, Newbury Park
Cope Middle School, Redlands
Costano School, E. Palo Alto
Crawford High School, San Diego
Crozier Magnet Middle, Inglewood
Cucamonga Middle School, Rch Cucamonga
D C F S- Rites Of Passage, Los Angeles
Damien High, La Verne
Daniel Webster Middle, Los Angeles
Dartmouth Middle, Hemet
Del Amigo High, Danville
Delano High, Delano
Desert Hot Springs High, Desert Hot Springs
Deset Valley High, Brawley
Divisadero Middle, Visalia
Dominguez High, Compton
Don Lugo High, Chino
Downtown High, San Francisco
Dublin High, Dublin
Duncan Russell Cont., Tracy
East Nicolaus High, Nicolaus
East Side, San Jose
Echs, Fullerton
Edendale Middle, San Lorenzo
El Cajon Valley High, El Cajon
El Camino Real Cont. High, Placentia
El Camino Real High, Woodland Hills
Elsie Allen High School, Santa Rosa
Enterprise High, Redding
Esperanza High School, Anaheim
Etiwanda Intermediate, Etiwanda
Eureka Community School, Eureka
Eureka High, Eureka
Everett Middle School, San Francisco
Evergreen Valley High, San Jose
Firebaugh High, Firebaugh
Firebaugh Middle, Firebaugh
First Lutheran High, Sylmar
Fleming Middle, Lomita
Foothill High School, Palo Cedro
Fortuna Middle, Fortuna
Fortuna Union High, Fortuna
Fowler High, Fowler
Franklin High School, Stockton
Franklin Middle, Vallejo
Fremont Middle School, Pomona
Fremont Senior High, Oakland
Frick Middle, Oakland
Frontier High, Whittier
Fulcon College Prep, Van Nuys
G. W. Carver Middle, Los Angeles
Gabrielino High, San Gabriel
Galileo Academy, San Francisco
Garey High School, Pomona
Geyeserville High, Geyserville
Girls’ Middle, Mt. View
Glendale Adventist Academy, Glendale
Gloria R. Davis School, San Fransisco
Gold Trail School, Placerville
Grant High, Valley Glen
Hamilton High School, Hamilton City
Hamilton Middle School, Long Beach
Hanford Jct. Union High, Hanford
Happy Valley Elementary, Anderson
Hargitt Middle, Norwalk
Harvard-Westlake Middle School Library, Los Angeles
Hayward High, Hayward
Helms Middle School, San Pablo
Hemet High, Hemet
Herbert Hoover Middle School, San Fransisco
Hilltop High School, Chula Vista
Hilmar High School, Hilmar
Home Gardens Public Library, Corona
Hook Jr. High School, Victorville
Hoopa Valley High, Hoopa
Hoover Middle, Lakewood
Huntington Park High School, Huntington Park
J F Kennedy Arch/ Dig Arts Magnet H S, Granada Hills
Jack London High, Van Nuys
James Lick High School, San Jose
James Monroe Middle, Ridgecrest
John Francis Polytechnic, Sun Valley
John Glenn Middle, Indio
John Marshall High School, Los Angeles
John R Wooden High, Reseda
Jordan High School, Long Beach
Juan Crespi Middle, El Sobrante
Katherine Edwards Middle, Whittier
Kearny High, San Diego
Kern County Library, Bakersfield
Kings River High, Sanger
Kit Carson Middle School, Sacramento
Kolb Middle, Rialto
Kucera Middle, Rialto
La Habra High School, La Habra
La Quinta High School, La Qunita
La Sierra High, Riverside
Lacoe - Central, Santa Fe Springs
Laguna Beach High School, Laguna Beach
Laguna Creek High, Elk Grove
Lancaster High School, Lancaster
Laurel High, Los Alamitos
Law And Business, San Diego
Lawrence F. Smith School, Indio
Lawrence Gifted Magnet, Chatsworth
Lawrence Magnet, Chatsworth
Lemoore High, Lemoore
Liberty High, Bakersfield
Liberty High, Paso Robles
Lincoln Jr High, Taft
Lincoln Middle School, Oceanside
Livermore Public Library, Livermore
Locke High, Los Angeles
Lodi High School, Lodi
Lodi Middle, Lodi
Loma Vista Middle, Riverside
Los Altos High, Los Altos
Los Osos Middle, Los Osos
Los Padrinos Junior High, Downey
Loyalton Middle School, Loyalton
Lynwood Middle, Lynwood
Maclaren School, El Monte
Madison, San Diego
Maidu Branch Library, Roseville
Major Lynn Mokler Pau, Paramount
Manual Arts High, Los Angeles
March Mountain High School, Moreno Valley
Marina Del Rey Middle School, Los Angeles
Marina Middle School, San Francisco
Mariposa Co High, Mariposa
Mark Twain Middle, Los Angeles
Markham Middle School, Placerville
Marshall High, Los Angeles
Marshall Middle School, Pomona
Martin Luther King Jr. High, Sacramento
Marysville Charter Academy For Arts, Marysville
Mattole Trple Junction High, Petrolia
Mayfair High, Lakewood
Maywood Middle, Corning
Mcfarland High School, Mcfarland
Mcgarvin, Westminster
Mendez Middle School, Santa Ana
Mendota High School, Mendota
Merced Union High, Merced
Mercy High School, Red Bluff
Merrill F West High, Tracy
Millikan Middle School, Sherman Oaks
Mission Bay High, San Diego
Morrill Middle School, San Jose
Mountain Park School, Monrovia
Mountain View, Reedley
Mt Vernon Middle, Los Angeles
Mt. Eden High, Hayward
Mt. Madonna High School, Gilroy
Mt. Pleasant High School, San Jose
Natomas High, Sacramento
Nelson Avenue Middle, Oroville
Nevada City School Of The Arts, Nevada City
Nevada Union High, Grass Valley
New Brighton Middle, Capitola
New Roads School, Santa Monica
Newark Memorial High School, Newark
Newcomer High, San Francisco
Newton Middle, Hacienda Hts.
Nightingale Middle, Los Angeles
Norte Vista High, Riverside
North Berkeley Branch Lib., Berkeley
Oak Knoll Alternative School, Covina
Oak Park High, Oak Park
Oak Park High, Agoura
Oasis High, Fallbrook
Ocho Middle, Hayward
Olive Vista Middle School, Sylmar
Ontario Christian High, Ontario
Open Alternative School, Santa Barbara
Orange County Public Libr., Santa Ana
Ortega High, Lake Elsinore
Ortega High School, Lake Elsinore
Overfelt High, San Jose
Oxnard High School Tech, Oxnard
Palisades Charter High, Pacific Palisade
Palm Desert Elem. Comm. School, Palm Desert
Palm Springs High, Palm Springs
Palmdale High - P M P Program, Palmdale
Palomar High School, Chula Vista
Palomares Middle School, Pomona
Paramount, Lakewood
Paramount High West Campus, Paramount
Park Middle School, Antioch
Parsons Junior High, Redding
Pasadena High, Pasadena
Pasadena Public Library, Pasadena
Paso Robles High, Paso Robles
Patrick Henry High, San Diego
Paulding Middle, Arroyo Grande
Placerita Jr High, Newhall
Pleasanton Middle, Pleastanton
Point Arena High, Point Arena
Poly High, Riverside
Pomona Catholic High, Pomona
Portola High, Portola
Quail Valley Middle, Phelan
R E S, Riverdale
Ramona High, Ramona
Rancho Del Campo High School, Campo
Rancho Vista High School, Temecula
Ray D. Prueter Library, Port Hueneme
Ray Wiltsey Middle, Ontario
Redlands U S D, Redlands
Redondo Union High, Redondo Beach
Reedley High, Reedley
Renaissance Career Academy, Long Beach
Ribet Academy, Los Angeles
Richard L Graves Middle, Whittier
Righetti High, Santa Maria
Rio Linda High, Rio Linda
Rio Mesa High School, Oxnard
River Delta High, Rio Vista
Riverdale Elementary School, Riverdale
Riverside Community School, Riverside
Riverside High, Pittsburg
Riverview Middle, Bay Point
Rolling Hills Middle, El Dorado Hills
Roosevelt High, Fresno
Roosevlet Middle, Compton
Rosamond High, Rosamond
Rowland High, Rowland Heights
Ruben S. Ayala High, Chino Hills
Ruben Salazar High, Pico Rivera
S M A S H, Santa Monica
Sacred Heart School, Fresno
Salesian High, Richmond
Salisbury High School, Red Bluff
Samual F.B. Morse High, San Diego
San Bernedgeardino High, San Bernardino
San Francisco Community K- 8, San Francisco
San Gorgonio High School, San Bernandino
San Joaquin High, Mc Farland
San Lorenzo High School, San Lorenzo
Santa Cruz High, Santa Cruz
Santa Monica Library, Santa Monica
Santa Teresa High Scool, San Jose
Santana High, Rowland Hgts
Scripps Ranch High, San Diego
Sepulveda Middle, North Hills
Shadow Hills School, Palmdale
Shasta Lake Alternative School, Redding
Sheldon High, Sacramento
Shorecliffs Middle, San Clementi
Sierra Middle School, Riverside
Sierra Nueva, Sacramento
Sierra Vista Jr. High, Baldwin Park
Sierramont Middle, San Jose
Silver Creek High, San Jose
Simi Valley High School, Simi Valley
Slauson Middle, Azusa
Slover Mountain High, Colton
South High, Bakersfield
South Lake Middle School, Irvine
South Pasadena High, South Pasadena
South Whittier Intermediate, Whittier
Spring Middle School, Rocklin
St. Berard’s Catholic, Eurkea
St. Francis High School Library, Mountain View
St. John’s, Costa Mesa
St. Joseph High, Lakewood
St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood
Stacey, Huntington
Stanislavs Tech High, Oakdale
Stanley Middle, Lafayette
Step, Inc., Weed
Stevenson Gifted Magnet, Los Angeles
Sunnyvale Public Library, Sunnyvale
Sylvandale Jr. High, San Jose
T R Smedberg Middle, Sacramento
T. R. Smedberg Middle, S A C
Tenaya Middle, Merced
Tenaya Middle, Fresno
Terra Cotta Middle, Lake Elsinore
Tesoro, Las Flores
Thomas Jefferson Middle, Indio
Tracy High, Carritos
Tulare Western High, Tulare
Turlock High, Turlock
Turlock Jr. High, Turlock
Twentynine Palms Junior High, Twentynine Palms
Upland Public Library, Upland
Vallecitos School, Rainbow
Valley High School, Hayfork
Ventura High, Ventura
Verdugo Hills Sr. High, Tujunga
Victor Valley High School, Victorville
Victorville Branch Library, Victorville
Villa Fundamental, Santa Ana
Village High School, Pleasanton
Vintage High School, Napa
Vista Heights Middle, Moreno Valley
Vista West Cont., Bakersfield
Waite Middle, Norwalk
Walnut High School, Walnut
Walt Whitman High, Los Angeles
Walter Woodward Elementary, Manteca
Wangenheim Middle, San Diego
Warner High, Warner Springs
Warren Jr. High, Bakersfield
Waterford High School, Waterford
Watsonville High School, Watsonville
West High, Torrance
Westlake Middle School, Oakland
Westminster High, Westminster
Westside Leadership Magnet, Marina Del Rey
Westview High, San Diego
Whittier Adult School, Whittier
Wilcox High, Santa Clara
Will C Wood, Alameda
Will Rogers Middle School, Lawndale
William C. Overfelt High, San Jose
William Mendenhall Camp School, Lake Hughes
William Middle School, Tracy
William Moreno Junior High, Calexico
Willow Park High, Apple Valley
Wilson Classical High, Long Beach
Wood Middle School, Alameda
Woodrow Wilson Jr. High, Hanford
Woodside High, Woodside
Youth Services, Santa Rosa
Yucca Valley High, Yucca Valley

Colorado

Antonito Jr/Sr High, Antonito
Apple Ridge High, Boulder
Aurora Central High, Aurora
Aurora Public Library, Aurora
Bemis Public Library, Littleton
Bishop Machebus Catholic Highschool, Denver
Brighton Heritage Academy, Brighton
Campus Middle School, Greenwood Village
Career Center, Grand Junction
Centennial High, Pueblo
Cheyenne Mtn Jr High, Colorado Springs
Childrens Ark School, Green Mt. Falls
Christian Fellowship School, Lakewood
Columbia Middle School, Aurora
Columbine High School, Littleton
Columbine Middle, Montrose
Conrad Ball Middle, Loveland
Contemporary Learning Academy, Denver
Creighton Middle, Lakewood
Doherty High School, Colorado Springs
Douglas County High School, Casle Rock
Eagle County Charter Academy, Wolcott
Eagle County Charter Academy, Edwards
East Middle School, Grand Junction
Euclid Middle, Littleton
Fairmont Elementary, Denver
Farrell B Howell School, Denver
Florence Crittenton, Denver
Florida Pitt Waller School, Denver
Fruita Middle School, Fruita
Fruita Mounument High, Fruita
Ft. Collins Public Library, Fort Collins
Garden Place Elementary, Denver
Gilpin Elementary, Denver
Glenwood Springs High, Glenwood Springs
Golden High, Golden
Grant Middle, Denver
Gunnison High, Gunnison
Harrison High, Colorado Sprngs
Heath Middle, Greeley
Horizon Community Middle School, Aurora
Hotchkiss High, Paonia
Idalia High, Idalia
John Evans Junior High, Greeley
John F Kennedy High, Denver
Kearney Middle, Commerce City
Kepner Middle, Denver
La Junta Middle, La Junta
Lake County Middle School, Leadville
Lesher Junior High, Fort Collins
Lewis Palmer Middle, Monument
Mancos High, Mancos
Maplewood Middle School, Greeley
Mead Middle School, Mead
Miami Yoder School, Rush
Minturn Middle, Minturn
Mitchell Elementary, Denver
Montbello High, Denver
Mountain View High, Ft. Collins
Newton Middle School, Centennial
North Arvada Middle, Arvada
North High School, Denver
Northglenn High, Northglenn
Olde Columbine High, Longmont
Palisade High, Palisade
Paonia High School, Paonia
Peetz School, Peetz
Peyton High School, Peyton
Pine Creek High, Colorado Springs
Ponderosa High, Parker
Poudre High, Fort Collins
Pueblo County High School, Pueblo
Pueblo Romero, Pueblo
Rachel Noel Middle, Denver
Rishel Middle, Denver
Rocky Ford High School, Rocky Ford
Rocky Mountain High School, Ft. Collins
Rye High, Rye
Sabin Middle, Colorado Springs
Sangre De Cristo High, Mosco
Skyview High School, Thornton
Smiley Middle School, Denver
Smoky Hill High, Aurora
South Middle, Aurora
St. Mary’s High, Lorado Springs
Standley Lake High School, Westminster
Swink High School, Swink
Thomas Jefferson High School, Denver
Thornton High School, Thornton
Thornton Middle, Thornton
Timberview Middle, Colorado Springs
Walt Clark Middle, Loveland
Weld Central Jr-Sr High, Keenesburg
Weld Opportunity High School, Greeley
West Grand Middle, Kremmling
West Middle School, Grand Junction
Westminster High, Westminster
Whittier Elementary, Denver
William Roberts School, Denver
William Smith High School, Aurora
Windsor Middle, Windsor
Yuma Middle, Yuma

Connecticut

Adu-Alternative Education, Wallingford
Alternative Center For Education, Danbury
Arch Bridge School, Bethlehem
Ashford School, Ashford
Avon High, Avon
Avon Old Farms School, Avon
Bacon Academy, Colchester
Barsich High, Bridgeport
Berlin- Peck Memorial Library, Berlin
Bethel High, Bethel
Bloomfield High, Bloomfield
Branford High, Branford
Bristol Central High, Bristol
Bristol Eastern High, Bristol
Bulkeley High, Hartford
Central High, Bridgeport
Christian Heritage School, Trumbull
Cloonan Middle, Stamford
Conard High School, West Hartford
Cooperative Arts & Human., New Haven
Cornerstone Christian School, Manchester
Coventry High, Coventry
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
Crosby High, Waterbury
Danbury High, Danbury
Daniel Hand High, Madison
Devereux Glenholme, Washington
E T Grasso Southeastern Reg. Voc Tech., Groton
E. C. Goodwin Reg. Votech, New Britain
E.O. Smith High, Storrs
East Catholic High, Manchester
East Hampton Middle School, East Hampton
East Hartford High, East Hartford
East Haven High, East Haven
East Lyme High, East Lyme
Eli Whitney R V T S, Hamden
Ellington High, Ellington
Ellis Reg Voc-Tech School, Danielson
Emmett O’brien Rvts, Ansonia
Enlightenment School, Waterbury
Fitch Senior High, Groton
Fox Middle School, Hartford
Glastonbury High, Glastonbury
Grace S. Webb High, Hartford
Granby Memorial High, Granby
Greater Hartford Academy Of The Arts, Hartford
Griswold Middle School, Jewett City
Haddam-Killingworth High, Higganum
Hall High, West Hartford
Hamden High, Hamden
Hartford Alternative Ed.Ctr., Hartford
Hartford Juvenile Detention Centers, Hartford
Hartford Public High, Hartford
Hc Wilcox Technical High, Meriden
Housatonic Valley Regional, Falls Village
Howell Cheney Voc. Tech, Manchester
Immaculate High, Danbury
J. M. M. S., East Haven
James Hillhouse High, New Haven
John Read Middle, Redding
John Winthrop Jr. High, Deep River
Jonathan Law High, Milford
Joseph A. Foran High, Milford
Joseph Melillo Middle, East Haven
Kelly Middle School, Norwich
Kennedy High, Waterbury
Killingly High, Danielson
King & Lowheywood Thomas, Stamford
Kolbe Cathedral High, Bridgeport
Lewis Fox Middle School, Hartford
Lewis S. Mills High, Burlington
Lincoln Middle, Meriden
Litchfield High, Litchfield
Loomis Chaffee School, Windsor
Lyman Hall High, Wallingford
Lymon Memorial High, Lebanon
Manchester High, Manchester
Mary I Johnson School, Middlebury
Mary Immaculate Academy, New Britain
Mc Gee School, Berlin
Mercy High, Middletown
Middle School Of Plainville, Plainville
Milford Academy, Milford
Miller Library, Hamden
Morgan School, Clinton
Musuk High School, Monroe
Mystic Middle, Mystic
Naugatuck High, Naugatuck
New Britain High, New Britain
New London High, New London
New Milford High, New Milford
Nonnewaug High, Woodbury
North Haven High, North Haven
Norwalk Public Library, Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy, Norwich
Norwich Reg. Vocational Tech, Norwich
Notre Dame Catholic High, Fairfield
O. H. Platt High, Meriden
Oakbridge School, Bloomfield
Obrien Technical School, Ansonia
Oliver Wolcott Tech, Torrington
Orville Platt High, Meriden
P.A.L. Program, Fairfield
Parish Hill High, Chaplin
Pawcatuck Middle, Pawcatuck
Plainfield Central, Plainfield
Plainfield High, Central Village
Plainville High, Plainville
Plumb Memorial Library, Shelton
Pomperaug High, Southbury
Pulaski Middle School, New Britain
Putnam High, Putnam
Rham Middle, Hebron
Ridgefield High, Ridgefield
Rocky Hill High, Rocky Hill
Rogers Park Middle, Danbury
Rooselvelt Middle, New Britain
Rushford Clinical Day School, Branford
Saint Joseph High, Trumbull
Sheehan High, Wallingford
Shelton High, Shelton
Silas Deane Middle, Wethersfield
Simsbury High, Simsbury
St. Luke’s School, New Canaan
St. Paul Catholic High, Bristol
St. Thomas Moore School, Oakdale
Stafford High, Stafford Springs
Stamford High, Stamford
Stratford High, Stratford
Swift Jr. High, Oakville
Swift Middle, Oakville
Synergy Altern High, East Hartford
Synery School, East Hartford
Teenage Parent Program, Hartford
The Marvelwood School, Kent
The Morgan School, Clinton
Thomas Hooker School, Bridgeport
Thomaston High, Thomaston
Tolland High School, Tolland
Tourtellotte High, North Grosvenordale
Trumbull High, Trumbull
U Conn Coop, Storrs
Valley Regional High, Deep River
Vinal Regional Vocational, Middletown
Vitam School, Norwalk
Wallace Middle School, Waterbury
Wamogo Regional High, Litchfield
Warren Harding High, Bridgeport
West Haven High, West Haven
West Side Middle, Groton
Westbrook High-Ct, Westbrook
Weston High, Weston
Wethersfield High, Wethersfield
Wf Kaynor Tech, Waterbury
Wheeler High, North Stonington
Wilby High, Waterbury
Wilcox Tech, Trumbull
Windham High, Willimantic
Wolcott High, Wolcott
Woodstock Academy, Woodstock

District Of Columbia

Archbishop Carroll High
Banneker Senior High
Cardozo Sr. High
Coolidge High
Dunbar Senior High
Eliot Jhs
Garnet- Patterson Middle School
Georgetown Day School
Hd Woodsen Shs
I D E A Public Charter School
Kamit Insitute Of M. A.
Lincoln Middle School
Shaw Junior High
Woodrow Wilson High

Delaware

Bear Library, New Castle
Concord High Library, Wilmington
Delaware Military Academy, Wilmington
Delaware Technical Community College, Georgetown
Everett Meredith Middle, Middletown
Fred Fifier Middle, Camden
Gauger-Cobbs Middle School, Newark
H. B. Dupont Middle, Hockessin
Harrington Public Library, Harrington
John Bassett Moore High, Smyrna
John Dickinson High School, Wilmington
Laurel High, Laurel
Milford Middle, Milford
Red Lion Christian Academy, Bear
Seaford High, Seaford
Springer Middle, Wilmington
St Thomas More Academy, Mangolia
St. Elizabeth High, Wilmington
Sussex Central High, Georgetown

Florida

A. Philip Randolph School, Jacksonville
Allen D. Nease High School, St. Augustine
American Heritage School, Plantation
Amos P. Godby High, Tallahassee
Apollo Middle, Hollywood
Arlington Middle School, Jacksonville
Aspira Youth Leadership Charter School, North Miami
Avon Park High, Avon Park
Avon Park Middle School, Avon Park
Belleview High, Belleview
Belleview Middle, Belleview
Bellview Middle School, Pensacola
Beulah Beal U P C, Jacksonville
Blountstown High, Blountstown
Booker T. Washington School, Miami
Boone High, Orlando
Boynton Beach High, Boynton Bch
Buchanan Middle, Tampa
Butler Middle School, Jacksonville
Carver Middle, Century
Cedar Key School, Cedar Key
Central High School, Brooksville
Central Middle, Melbourne
Charles Drew Family Resource, Pomparo Beach
Chasco Middle, Port Richey
Christa Mc Auliffe School, Boynton Beach
City Of Lauderdale Lakes Teen Center, Lauderdale Lakes
Coleman Middle, Tampa
Columbia County Public Library, Lake City
Columbia High, Lake City
Completely Loved, Inc., Miami
Conniston Middle, W. Palm Beach
Cooper City High, Cooper City
Coral Reef Senior High School, Miami
Coral Springs Christian Academy, Coral Springs
Corkscrew Middle School, Naples
Corner Lake Middle School, Orlando
Crestwood Middle, Royal Palm Beach
Cross Creek - The Reach Project, Pompano Beach
Cypress Lake High, Fort Myers
Deerfield Beach High School, Deerfield Beach
Delray Full Service Center, Delray Beach
Deltona Public Library, Deltona
Denn John Middle, Kissimmee
District School Board Of Pasco Co., Land O’ Lakes
Drew Resource Center, Pompano Beach
Dupont Middle School, Jacksonville
Eagles Landing Middle School, Baco Raton
East Bay High, Gibsonton
Els Youth Camp, St. Petersburg
Ely High, Pompano Beach
Englewood High, Jacksonville
Episcopal High, Jacksonville
Estero High, Estero
Fairview Middle School, Tallahasee
Family Resources, Inc., Bradenton
Felix Varla Senior High, Miami
First Coast High, Jacksonville
Forest Glen Middle, Coral Springs
Forest Grove Middle, Ft. Pierce
Fort White High, Fort White
Foundation Academy Of Winter Garden, Winter Garden
Fox Chapel Middle, Spring Hill
Franklin Middle, Tampa
Ft Mccoy School, Ft Mccoy
Ft. Pierce Central High, Fort Pierce
Gause Academy, Bartow
Genesis Prep, New Port Richey
Gifford Middle, Vero Beach
Glades Central Community High, Belle Glade
Green Cove Springs Junior High, Green Cove Springs
Gulf Coast High School, Naples
Gulf Coast Marine Inst., Palmetto
Gulf High, New Port Richey
Gulfview Middle, Naples
H. D. Perry Middle, Miramar
Hawthorne High, Hawthorne
Homestead Middle, Homestead
Horizon Center, Gainesville
Howard Middle, Wacissa
Howard Middle School, Monticello
Hudson High School, Hudson
Indian River Charter High, Vero Beach
Indian River Cty Lib, Vero Beach
Inlet Grove Community High School, Riveria Beach
J E B Stuart Middle, Jacksonville
Jayne Phillips, Jacksonville
Jean Ribautt Middle, Jacksonville
Jefferson High, Monticello
Jewett Middle Academy Magnet, Winter Haven
Jose Marti Middle, Hialeah
Jupiter High, Jupiter
Key West High, Key West
Kim Campbell, Tampa
King High, Tampa
La Salle High, Coconut Grove
Lafayette High, Mayo
Lake Gibson Middle, Lakeland
Lake Highland Prep, Orlando
Lakeland High, Lakeland
Land O Lakes High, Land O Lakes
Landmark Middle, Jacksonville
Laurel Nokomis School, Nokomis
Laville School Of The Arts, Jacksonville
Lee Middle, Ft. Myers
Lee Middle, Orlando
Leesburg High, Leesburg
Lehigh Senior High, Lehigh Acres
Lehigh Sr. High, Lehigh Acres
Lely High, Naples
Lemon Bay High, Englewood
Leprianda Beach Middle School, Leprianda Beach
Leto High, Tampa
Liberty Middle School, Tampa
Lincoln High School, Tallahassee
Lindsey Hopkins Learning Center, Miami
Madison Middle, Titusville
Manatee High School, Bradenton
Mandarin High, Jacksonville
Margate Middle School, Margate
Marshall Middle School, Plant City
Mclane Middle School, Brandon
Memorial Middle School, Tampa
Miami Bridge South, Homestead
Miami Killian High, Miami
Miami Lakes Middle School, Coral Gables
Miami N. Western School, Miami
Miami Southridge Sr. High, Miami
Mosley High, Lynn Haven
Murray Middle School, Stuart
Naples High, Naples
Nature Coast Technical High, Brooksville
New Port Richey Marine Institute, New Port Richey
New Smyrna Beach Library, New Smyrna Beach
North Fort Myers High School, North Ft. Myers
North Miami Beach Sr High, No. Miami Beach
North Miami Middle, North Miami
Norwood Secondary, St. Petersburg
Omni Middle, Boca Raton
Orange Girls Halfway House, Orlando
Oslo Middle, Vero Beach
Our Lady Of The Lakes School, Miami Lakes
Out Of Door Academy, Sarasota
Pace Center For Girls, Orlando
Pasco High, Dade City
Paxon Sch. For Adv, Study, Jacksonville
Pinellas Park High, Largo
Ponce De Leon High, Ponce De Leon
Ponce De Leon Middle, Coral Gables
Port Charlotte High, Port Charlotte
Price Middle School, Interlocken
R B Stewart Middle, Zephyrhills
Ransom Everglades Middle, Coconut Grove
Rockledge High, Rockledge
Rutherford High School, Panama City
Santa Fe Catholic High, Lakeland
Sarasota Middle, Sarasota
School For Applied Tech, Miami
Seffner Christian Academy, Seffner
Seven Springs Middle, New Port Richey
Shiloh Baptist Church, Orlando
Siatech Charter High School, Homestead
Sleepy Hill Middle, Lakeland
Smart School Charter, Danderhill
Smc The Oaks- Volusia County School Board, Daytona Beach
South Regional/ Bcc Libr., Pembroke Pines
South Sumter Middle, Webster
Southwest Middle, Lakeland
Southwood Middle, Miami
St Cloud Middle School, St Cloud
St. Dominic High, Miami
St. Johns County Lib - Hastings Branch, Hastings
St. Johns County Public Library, Saint Augustine
St. Petersburg Sr. High, St. Petersburg
Stranahan High, Ft. Lauderdale
T. Jefferson Middle School, Miami
Tallahassee Marine Institute, Tallahassee
Tampa Bay Technical High School, Tampa
Tavares Middle, Tavares
The Christ School, Orlando
The De Land Museum For Art, Deland
The Vanguard School, Lake Wales
Treasure Coast High School, Port St Lucie
Troy Academy, Miami
University Of Miami, Bradenton
Upper School/ Univ Sch Of Nova S E, Ft. Lauderdale
Van Buren Middle, Tampa
Vernon Middle, Vernon
W D Sugg Middle, Bradenton
W T Bland Public Library, Mount Dora
W. Miami Middle, Miami
Wcsp Dozier, Marianna
Webb Middle, Tampa
West Florida H S Of Advanced Tech., Pensacola
West Oaks Academy, Orlando
Wildwood High, Wildwood
William M. Raines #165, Jacksonville
Williston Middle School, Williston
Wilson Middle, Tampa
Winter Haven High, Winter Haven
Withlacoochee Technical Institute, Inverness
Woodham High, Pensacola
Young Middle Magnet, Tampa
Zion Lutheran School, Deerfield
Walker Middle, Largo

Georgia

A.R. Johnson High, Augusta
Adult Education Center, Winder
Apalachee High School, Winder
Benjamin E. Mays High School, Atlanta
Brooks County High, Quitman
Calvary Baptist Day School, Savannah
Carl G Renfroe Middle School, Decatur
Central Gwinnett High, Lawrenceville
Central High School, Macon
Central High School, Carrollton
Charter Conservatory For Liberal Arts & Technology, Statesboro
Chattahoochee Valley, Inc., Columbus
Clarke Central High, Athens
Clifton Ridge Middle, Macon
Coan Middle School, Atlanta
Collins Hill High, Sawanee
Commerce Middle School, Commerce
Dougherty Middle, Albany
Douglas Co. High, Douglasville
Druid Hills High, Atlanta
Early Co. High School, Blakely
East Paulding High, Dallas
East Paulding Middle, Dallas
Eastbrook Middle, Dalton
Elbert County Middle School, Elberton
Fannin County Middle, Blue Ridge
Fannin High, Blue Ridge
Floyed Middle School, Mableton
Gainesville Middle, Gainseville
Greenbrier Middle, Evans
Hancock Central, Sparta
Harlem High, Harlem
Harlem Middle School, Harlem
Holcomb Bridge Middle, Alpharetta
Hope Academy, Lagrange
Houston Cross Roads Center, Warner Robins
Hutto Middle, Bainbridge
J.L. Newbern Middle, Valdosta
Jackson High, Jackson
Jenkins Co. High School, Millen
Johnson County Board Of Education, Wrightsville
Jordan Vocational High School, Columbus
Lafayette Middle, Lafyaette
Laney High, Augusta
Lithia Springs High School, Lithia Springs
Loganviille High, Loganville
Long County High, Ludowici
Louisville Middle, Louisville
Lumpkin County Middle, Dahlonega
Lumpkin County Middle School, Dahlonega
Manchester High, Manchester
Martha Puckett Middle, Jesup
Mc Evoy Middle, Macon
Mcevoy Middle, Maco
Metter Middle, Metter
Moody A F B Library, Moody A F B
Morrow Middle, Morrow
Newman High, Newman
Newton County Library, Covington
North Whitfield Middle, Dalton
Northside High, Columbus
Oglethrope Charter School, Savannah
Parks Middle, Atlanta
Peachtree City Library, Peachtree City
Pelham City Middle, Pelham
Phoenix High, Dalton
Pickens County Middle, Jasper
Pike County High, Lebulon
Putnam Alternative Success School, Eatonton
Radium Springs Middle, Albany
Richards Middle, Columbus
Ridgeville Charter School, Atlanta
Rome High School, Rome
Rossville Middle School, Rossville
Savannah Arts Academy, Savannah
Southwest Magnet High School And Law Academy, Macon
Spencer High, Columbus
Sumter Count Middle, Americus
Sutton Middle School , Atlanta
Tattnall County High, Reidsville
Taylor Street Middle School, Griffin
Tchs, Lyons
Therrell High, Atlanta
Thomson High, Thomson
Tiffarea Academy, Chula
Turner Middle, Lithia Springs
Tutt Middle, Augusta
Union County High School, Blairsville
Upson Lee High, Thomaston
Valdosta High School, Valdosta
Villa Rica High School, Villa Rica
West Laurens Middle, Dublin
Woodland Middle, East Point

Guam

George Washington High, Mangilao
John F. Kennedy High School, Tamuning

Hawaii

Campbell High School, Ewa Beach
Hilo High, Hilo
Kahuka High & Intermed., Kahuku
Kamehameha Secondary, Honolulu
Kea’au High, Kea’au
Kealakehe Int., Kailua-Kona
Lahaina Intermediate School, Lahaina
Le Jardin Academy, Kailua
Paauilo Elementary & Intermediate, Paauilo
Pahoa High & Intermediate, Pahoa
Sb Dole Middle, Honolulu
Theodore Roosevelt High, Honolulu
Waialua High, Waialua
Waimea Middle, Kamuela
Mililani High, Mililani

Iowa

Agwsr Middle School, Wellsburg
Alta High, Alta
Armstrong-Ringsted High, Armstrong
Audubon Comm. School Dist., Audubon
Battle Creek - Ida Grove High, Ida Grove
Belle Plaine High, Belle Plaine
Belmond-Klemme Comm High, Belmond
Benton Community High, Van Horne
Bettendorf Middle, Bettendorf
Bettendorf Public Library, Bettendorf
Bishop Garrigan High, Algona
Boyer Valley High School, Dunlap
Burlington Public Library, Burlington
Carnegie Stout Public Library, Dubuque
Central Academy, Des Moines
Central High, Davenport
Central Lyon High, Rock Rapids
Chariton High School, Chariton
Corwith-Wesley, Corwith
Crestwood Junior High, Cresco
Dallas Center Grimes Middle, Dallas Center
Decorah High, Decorah
East High, Des Moines
Eddyville-Blakesburg, Eddyville
Guthrie Center High, Guthrie Center
Harlan Community Middle School, Harlan
Harmony Middle, Farmington
Hartley Melvin Sanborne School District, Sanborn
Hoover High School, Des Moines
Indian Hills High, Clive
Johnston Community Schools, Grimes
Johnston Middle -, Johnston
Lyons Middle School, Clinton
Manson-Nw Webster Middle, Barnum
Melcher-Dallas High, Melcher-Dallas
Mfl Mar Mac Comm. Sch., Monona
Mid-Prairie High School, Wellman
Midland Middle, Lost Nation
Moravia High, Moravia
Moulton-Udell Community, Moulton
Mt. Ayr Public Library, Mt. Ayr
North Cedar Comm. High, Stanwood
North Kossuth High, Swea City
North Polk High School, Alleman
Norwalk High, Norwalk
O.B. Laing Middle School, Algona
P L D’s Kids & Drugs Program, Cedar Falls
Roosevelt Middle School, Mason City
Shenandoah Middle, Shenandoah
Southeast Polk High, Runnells
Spirit Lake High, Spirit Lake
Starmont, Arlington
Stillwell Junior High, West Des Moines
Storm Lake Public High, Storm Lake
Storm Lake St. Mary’s High, Storm Lake
Underwood Middle School, Underwood
Union High School, La Porte City
Urbandale Middle School, Urbandale
Van Buren Comm. Schools, Keosauqua
Walnut Creek Campus, West Des Moines
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Waverly Rock Sr. High, Waverly
Wayne Community Jr. High, Corydon
West Branch Middle School, West Branch
West Hancock High, Britt
West Marshall High, State Center
West Middle, Anamosa
West Middle, Muscatine
Western Dubuque High, Epworth
Wilson Junior High, Council Bluffs
Winfield - Mt. Union High, Winfield
Winthrop Public Library, Winthrop

Idaho

Alameda Center, Pocatello
American Falls High, American Falls
Borah High School, Boise
Challis High, Challis
East Jr. High, Boise
Franklin Junior High, Pocatello
Gem State Academy, Caldwell
Highland Joint School Dist. 305, Craigmont
Homedale Sr. High, Homedale
Idaho City High, Idaho City
Kellogg Middle, Kellogg
Kendrick High, Kendrick
Lakes Middle School, Coeur D’alene
Lewis & Clark Middle School, Meridian
Malad Middle School, Malad
Marsing Middle, Marsing
Middleton High, Middleton
Mini- Cassia Opportunit Center, Rupert
Mtn. Cove, Boise
New Horizon High, Pocatello
North Fremont High, Ashton
Notus High, Notus
Prairie Middle, Cottonwood
Preston High School, Preston
Richfield High, Richfield
Rigby Jr High, Rigby
Riverglen Junior High, Boise
Sandpoint High School, Sandpoint
Sandpoint Middle School, Sandpoint
South Fremont High, St. Anthony
Skyview Senior High, Nampa
South Fremont High, St. Anthony
Twin Falls High, Twin Falls
Valley High School, Hazelton
Vera C O’ Leary Jr High School, Twin Falls
Wendell High, Wendell
Wood River Middle Scohol, Hailey

Illinois

Ac Central, Ashland
Alan B Shephard High, Palos Heights
Algonquin Area Public Library District, Algonquin
Alleman High School, Rock Island
Aurora Public Library, Aurora
Austin Career Education Center, Chicago
Austin Comm. High, Chicago
Austin High, Chicago
Barrington High School, Barrington
Bartlett High, Bartlett
Batemen Elementary, Chicago
Beck Area Career Center, Red Bud
Belvidere High, Belivdere
Belvidere South Middle School, Belvidere
Berwyn Public Library, Berwyn
Blackhawk Middle, Bensenville
Bloom High, Chicago Heights
Bloomingdale Public Library, Bloomingdale
Bogan High, Chicago
Bolingbrook High School, Bolingbrook
Bourbonnais Public Library, Bourbonnais
Broamoor Junior High, Pekin
Brooks Middle School, Oak Park
Bryan Middle, Elmhurst
Cameron Elementary School, Chicago
Carbondale Public Library, Carbondale
Carl Sandburg Jr. High, Rolling Meadows
Carlyle High, Carlyle
Carthage High, Carthage
Cary Area Public Library, Cary
Central Jr High School, Evergreen Park
Central Junior, East Peoria
Cherry Valley Public Library District, Cherry Valley
Christ Lutheran High, Buckley
Christo Rey Jesuit High, Chicago
Christopher High School, Christopher
Cowherd Middle School, Aurora
Crete Public Library, Crete
Crete- Monee Middle School, University Park
Crone Middle, Naperville
Des Plaines Public Library, Des Plaines
Doolittle East, Chicago
Drauden Point Middle School, Plainfield
Dupo High, Dupos
Durand High, Durand
Dwight D Eisenhower High, Blue Island
East Aurora High, Aurora
East Middle, Waukegan
East Richland High School, Olney
East St. Louis Sr. High, E. St. Louis
Edison Jr. High, Rock Island
Edward A. Fulton Jr. High, O’ Fallon
El Cuarto Ano, Assoc. House Of Chicago, Chicago
Elgin High School, Elgin
Elk Grove Village Public Library, Elk Grove Village
Enrico Tonti, Chicago
Eureka High School, Eureka
Fairmont School Dist. 89, Lockport
Farmington High School, Farmington
Farragut Career Academy, Chicago
Ferger Academy, Chicago
Fieldcrest Middle School East, Wenona
Forest Trail Middle, Park Forest
Fossil Ridge Public Library, Braidwood
Fountaindale Public Library, Boling Brook
Galesburg High, Galesburg
Gardner S. Wilmington High, Gardner
Gateway Youth Care Foundation, Lake Villa
Geneseo High, Geneseo
Geneva Middle, Geneva
Gerber School, Urbana
Gifford Street High School, Elgin
Glenbard East High, Lombard
Glenside Public Library District, Glendale Heights
Glenview Public Library, Glenview
Glenwood Middle, Chatham
Grande Prairie Library, Hazel Crest
Greenville High, Greenville
Griggsville Perry Highschool, Griggsville
Hall High School, Spring Valley
Hamilton Co. Sr. High, Mc Leansboro
Harlem High School, Machesney Park
Harlem Middle, Loves Park
Harper High, Chicago
Harrisburg High School, Harrisburg
Harvard High, Harvard
Helen M. Plum Memorial Library, Lombard
Hester Junior High, Franklin Park
Hindsdale South, Darien
Hinsdale Middle, Hinsdale
Homewood Flossmoor Hs, Floosmoor
Hubbard High, Chicago
Huntley Middle, Huntley
Huntley Middle School, De Kalb
Illini Bluffs Middle, Glasford
Illini Central High School, Mason City
Iroquois West Middle School, Onarga
Jefferson High, Rockford
Jefferson Middle, Champaign
Jerling Jr. High, Orland Pk
John Hersey High, Arlington Heights
John L Nash Middle School, Clifton
Jordan Community School, Chicago
Julian Junior High, Oak Park
Kenwood Academy Academic Center, Chicago
Lake Villa Dist. Library, Lake Villa
Lamphier High School, Springfield
Lane Tech High, Chicago
Las Casas Occupation High, Chicago
Lemont High School, Lemont
Lewis & Clark School, Wood River
Liberty Middle School, Edwardsville
Lincoln Charter School, Venice
Lincoln Hall Middle, Lincolnwood
Lincoln Middle, Rockford
Lincoln Way Central High School, New Lenox
Logan Junior High, Princeton
Logandale Middle, Chicago
Lowpoint- Washburn High, Washburn
Lzms North Media Center, Hawthron Woods
Mac Arthur High, Decatur
Mac Arthur Middle, Berkeley
Macarthur High School, Decatur
Macarthur Middle, Berkeley
Mary Miller Jr High, Goergetown
Matson Public Library, Princeton
Mayo Middle School, Paris
Mchenry East High School, Mchenry
Mendota Township High, Mendota
Meridian High, Macon
Meridian High, Mounds
Millbrook Junior High, Millbook
Minooka Junior High, Minooka
Monticello Middle School, Monticello
Morris Community High, Morris
Morton Freshman Center, Cicero
Morton Grove Pufblic Library, Morton Grove
Morton West High, Berwyn
Morton West High School, Berwyn
Mount Prospect Public Library, Mount Prospect
Mt. Carroll Jr/ Sr High, Mt. Carroll
Murphysboro High, Murphysboro
N. W. Middle School, Chicago
Naperville Public Libraries, Naperville
Nash Middle School, Clifton
Neoga Jr. Sr. High, Neoga
Neon Girls Program, Chicago
Neuqua Valley H.S., Naperville
Newtown Middle School, Danville
North Boone High, Poplar Grove
North Prairie Jr. High, Winthrop Harbor
Northwood Jr. High, Highland Park
Oak Lawn Public Library, Oak Lawn
Oakland High, Oakland
Oregon High School, Oregon
Orland Park Public Library, Orland Park
Oswego High, Oswego
Oswego Public Library District, Oswego
Our Lady Of Tepeyac High, Chicago
Park Jr. High, La Grange Park
Paul Robeson High, Chicago
Paxton- Buckley- Loda High, Paxton
Peotone Jr. High, Peotone
Pinckneyville Comm. High, Pinckneyville
Plainfield High School, Plainfield
Plainfield Library, Plainfield
Plano High School, Plano
Pleasant Hill High School, Pleasant Hill
Pleasantville Middle School, Burr Ridge
Prairie View Middle Scholl, Tinley Park
Princeton High School, Princeton
Prophetstown High, Prophetstown
Prospect Heights Library, Prospect Hts.
Prospect High, Mt. Prospect
Prosser Career Academy, Chicago
Quincy Junior High, Quincy
Richard F. Bernotas School, Crystal Lake
Richards Career Academy, Chicago
Robert A. Black Magnet School, Chicago
Robinson High School, Robinson
Rochelle Twp. High, Rochelle
Roosevelt Jr High, Dolton
Roselle Middle School, Roselle
Rushville- Industry High School, Rushville
Schaumburg Twshp District Library, Schaumburg
Serena High, Serena
Seton Academy, So. Holland
Sheldon High, Shledon
Shorewood-Troy Library, Shorewood
Simmons Middle, Oak Lawn
Siue E. St. Louis Center, E. St. Louis
Skokie Public Library, Skokie
St Anne Community High School, St Anne
St Charles Public Library, St Charles
St. Anne High, St. Anne
St. Charles North High, St. Charles
St. Francis High, Wheaton
St. Genevieve School, Chicago
Stewardson- Strasburg High, Strasburg
Stockton High, Stockton
Technology Center Of Dupage, Addison
Thomas Middle School, Arlington Heights
Thornton Fractional North High School, Calumet City
Thornton Fractional South High, Lansing
Thornton High, Harvey
Tinley Park Pub Lib, Tinley Park
Tonti Branch, Chicago
Trinity High School, River Forest
Unity High, Tolono
Villa Park Public Library, Villa Park
Walter Sundling Jr. High, Palatine
Warren Newport Public Library, Gurnee
Warrenville Public Library District, Warrenville
Washington Irving Elementary, Chicago
Waukegan High, Waukegan
Waukegan High 9th Grade Center, Waukegan
West Middle School, Rockford
Willowbrook High, Villa Park
Winnebago High, Winnebago
Woodruff High, Pedria
Woods Academy, Chicago
Young Chicago Authors, Glencoe

Indiana

Allen County Public Library Data Center, Fort Wayne
Angola High, Angola
Austin High School, Austin
Benton Central High, Oxford
Bluffton Middle School, Bluffton
Bon Air Middle, Kokomo
Borden Jr/ Sr High, Borden
Broad Ripple High, Indianapolis
Broadview Learning Center, Bloomington
Carmel Clay Public Library, Carmel
Central High, East Chicago
Chapel Hill Christian School, Indianapolis
Charlestown Middle, Charlestown
Chesterton High, Chesterton
Concordia Lutheran High, Ft. Wayne
Covington High, Covington
Crisis Center, Gary
Crown Point, Crown Point
Delta High, Muncie
East Side Middle, Anderson
Eastern High, Pekin
Eastern High School, Greentown
Edinburgh Jr/ Sr High, Edinburgh
Edinburgh Middle, Edinburgh
Edison Jr Sr High, Lake Station
Education Media Center, Hammond
Elwood Community High, Elwood
Evans Middle, Evansville
Fountain Central High, Veedersburg
Frankton Jr/ Sr High, Frankton
Gas City-Mill Township Public Library, Gas City
Guion Creek Middle School, Indianapolis
Hanover Central High, Cedar Lake
Harrison High, Evansville
Harshman Middle, Indianapolis
Highland Senior High School, Highland
Huntington North High, Huntington
Indianpolis Marion County Public Library, Indianapolis
Jackson County Public Library, Seymour
Jeffersonville High, Jeffersonville
Jimtown Junior High, Elkhart
John Adams High, South Bend
Justice Middle, Marion
Lafayette Park Middle, Kokomo
Lakeland Middle School, Lagrange
Lapel Jr. Sr. High, Lapel
Lew Wallace High School, Gary
Mcfarland Middle, Indianapolis
Medora Jr / Sr High, Medora
Mishawaka High School, Mishawaka
Morristown High, Morristown
Mt Vernon High, Fortville
Muncie Southside High, Muncie
New Albany-Floyd County Public Library, New Albany
New Carlisle Public Library, New Carlisle
North Newton Jr / Sr High, Morocco
North Putnam High, Roachdale
North Vermillion High, Cayuga
Northeast Dubois High, Dubois
Northridge High School, Middlebury
Pendleton Heights Middle, Pendleton
Peru High School, Peru
Plymouth High, Plymouth
Portage High West, Portage
Reitz Francis Joseph High, Evansville
River Forest High, Hobart
Roncalli High, Indianapolis
S S Middle, Anderson
Salem High, Salem
Scribner Middle School, New Albany
Shawe Memorial Jr/ Sr. High, Madison
Shawswick Middle, Bedford
Shortridge Middle, Indianapolis
Sidener Middle, Indianapolis
Silver Creek High, Sellersburg
Southampton Career Center, Versailles
Springs Valley Jr/Sr High, French Lick
Summit Middle Scool, Ft Wayne
The Renaissance School, Indianapolis
The Stanley Clark School, South Bend
Tippecanoe Valley Middle, Akron
Turkey Run Jr/Sr High, Marshall
Union City Community High, Union City
Union County High, Liberty
Union Jr./ Sr. High, Modoc
Union Township Middle, Valpariso
Wapahani High, Selma
Warsaw Community Public Library, Warsaw
Washington High School, South Bend
Waterloo Grant Township Public Library, Waterloo
Wells County Public Library, Bluffton
Western High School, Russiaville
Westfield High School, Westfield
Winchester High School, Winchester
Windsong Academy, Ft Wayne
Yorktown High, Yorktown

Kansas

A C J S High, Garnett
Bennington High, Bennington
Blue Valley Northwest High, Overland Park
Bluestem High School, Leon
Burlingame High, Burlingame
Chapman High, Chapman
Charles Stonas Intermediate, Garden City
Chase County High, Cottonwood Falls
Chase Middle School, Topeka
Cunningham High School, Cunningham
De Soto High School, De Soto
Derby Alternative High, Derby
Derby Middle, Derby
Dighton High, Dighton
Dighton Jr/Sr High, Dighton
Doniphan West High, Highland
El Dorado High, El Dorado
Ellinwood, Ellinwood
Elwood High, Elwood
Finney Co. Public Library, Garden City
Fort Scott Middle School, Fort Scott
Galena High, Galena
Goddard High, Goddard
Grant Jr. High, Goodland
Greeley Co. High School, Tribune
Hesston High, Hesston
Hoisington Middle, Hoisington
Holcomb High, Holcomb
Holton High, Holton
Hutchinson High, Hutchinson
Immaculata High, Leavenworth
Independent Upper School, Wichita
Inman Junior/Senior High, Inman
Jefferson County North, Winchester
Junction City High School, Junction City
Junction City Middle, Junction City
Lakin High School, Lakin
Lansing High, Lansing
Madison High, Madison
Maize Middle School, Wichita
Manhattan High School - East, Manhattan
Marion High, Marion
Marshall Middle, Wichita
Meade High, Meade
Minneapolis Jr. High, Minneapolis
Mulvane High, Mulvane
Northeast High, Arma
Northern Hills Jr High, Topeka
Northern Valley, Almena
Olathe Public Library, Olathe
Oskaloosa High, Oskaloosa
Oswego High, Oswego
Ottawa High, Ottawa
Perry Middle School, Perry
Piper High, Kansas City
Pleasant Valley Middle School, Wichita
Royster Middle, Chanute
Salina Central High, Salina
Salina South High, Salina
Santa Fe Trail High, Carbondale
Shawnee Hts. Middle, Tecumseh
Smoky Valley High School, Lindsborg
Soloman Jr - Sr High, Solomon
South Jr. High, Lawrence
South Middle School, Salina
St Jude Catholic, Wichita
St. Paul High, St Paul
Stafford Middle/ Senior High, Stafford
Sumner Academy, Kansas City
Trinity Catholic High School, Hutchinson
Troy Middle-High, Troy
Ulysses High School, Ulysses
Usd 494 - Syracuse Jr/ Sr. High, Syracuse
Washburn Rural Middle School, Topeka
West Middle, Leavenworth
West Middle School, Kansas City
Westridge Middle, Shawnee Mission
Wichita East High, Wichita
Wichita High School East, Wichita
Yates Center High, Yates Center

Kentucky

Allen County Voc, Scottsville
Atherton High School, Louisville
Berea Community High, Berea
Bowling Green Jr. High, Bowling Green
Bracken County Middle, Brooksville
Bullitt County Atc, Shepherdsville
Campbell County Middle, Alexandria
Campbellsville Middle School, Campbellsville
Carlisle County Middle School, Bardwell
Carrithers Middle School, Louisville
Carroll County Middle, Carrollton
Casey County Middle, Liberty
Central Hardin High, Cecilla
Conkwright Middle, Winchester
Conway Middle, Louisville
Dixie Heights High, Edgewood
Doss High, Louisville
East Jessamine Middle School, Nicholasville
East Ridge High School, Lick Creek
Eastern High School, Louisville
Eastside Middle School, Mt. Washington
Elkhorn City Elementary School, Elkhorn City
Eminence Independent High School, Eminence
Fairdale High Magnet Academy, Fairdale
Farnsley Middle, Louisville
Fleming Co. High, Flemingsburg
Foley Middle, Berea
Frederick - Fraize High, Cloverport
Ft Burns Middle School, Owensboro
Glasgow High School, Glasgow
Grant County Middle, Dry Ridge
Gray Middle School, Union
Harlan High, Harlan
Holmes High, Covington
Holmes Jr/ Sr High, Covington
Holmes Jr/Sr High School, Covington
Holmes Junior High, Covington
Hopkins County Central High, Madisonville
Hopkinsville High School, Hopkinsville
Inez Middle, Inez
Iroquois High, Louisville
Iroquois Middle, Louisville
Jackson Co Middle School, Mckee
Jackson Co. High, Mc Kee
Jackson Independent, Jackson
Jefferson County High, Louisville
Jefferson County Traditional Middle, Louisville
Jeffersontown High, Louisville
Johnson Traditional Middle, Louisville,
Lebanon Middle School, Lebanon
Leestown Math Science Technology, Lexington
Lincoln Learning Center, Owensboro
Marshall County High, Benton
Maryhurst, Louisville
Mason County High, Maysville
Mason County Middle, Maysville
Mayfield Middle, Mayveild
Mcnabb Middle School, Mt. Sterling
Middlesborough Middle, Middlesborough
Moore Traditional Middle, Louisville
Muhlenberg North Middle, Greenville
Nelson County Public Library, Bardstown
Newbury Middle, Louisville
Nicholas County High, Carlisle
North Drive Middle School, Hopkinsfille
Notre Dame Academy, Park Hills
Ohio County High, Hartford
Ohio County Middle, Hartford
Oldham County High, Buckner
Oneida Baptist Inst., Onedia
Owensboro High, Owensboro, Ky Phelps Jr. Sr High, Phelps
Portland Christian School, Louisville
Pulaski Central, Somerset
R A Jones Middle, Florence
Russellville Middle School, Russellville
Scott County High, Georgetown
Second Street School, Frankfort
Shelby County High, Shelbyville
Shelby East Middle, Shelbyville
Sheldon Clark High, Inez
Silver Grove High, Silver Grove
South Laurel Middle, London
South Marshall Middle, Benton
South Oldham High School, Crestwood
Spencer County High, Taylorsville
St. Anthony School, Taylor Mille
Stuart Middle School, Louisville
T K Stone Middle, Elizabethtown
Tates Creek High, Lexington
Tichenor Middle School, Erlanger
Todd County Middle School, Elkton
Trimble Co. Middle, Beford
Trinity High School, Whitesville
Union County High, Morganfield
Warren East Middle, Bowling Green
Wayne Co. High, Monticello
Webster County High, Dixon
Western Hills High, Frankfort
Whitesburg Middle, Whitesburg
Woodford Co. Alternative, Versailles
Woodford County High, Versailles
Woodland Middle, Covington
Wurtland Middle, Wurtland

Louisiana

Abbeville High School, Abbeville
Andrew J. Bell Jr. High, New Orleans
Assumption High, Napoleonville
Avoyelles High, Moreauville
Baker High, Baker
Bonnabel High, Kenner
Buckeye High School, Deville
Byrd High, Shreveport
Caddo Middle Magnet, Shreveport
Capitol Pre-College Academy For Girls, Baton Rouge
Career Center, Bastriop
Carencro High, Lafayette
Claiborne Boys & Girls Club, Homer
Clinton High, Clinton
Delhi Middle School, Delhi
Denham Springs Freshman High, Denham Springs
Destrehan High, Destrehan
Donaldsonville High School, Donaldsonville
East Ascension High, Gonzales
Erath High, Erath
Fair Park High School, Shreveport
Farmerville High, Farmerville
Grand Caillou Middle, Houma
Hahnville High, Boutte
Hammond Jr. High, Hammond
Holy Savior Menard High, Alexandria
Homer High, Homer
Hurst Middle, Destrehan
Jane O’brien Chatelain West Bank Regional Library, Harvey
Kenilworth Middle, Baton Rouge
L W Higgins, Marrero
Lafayette Middle, Lafayette
Lake Charles - Boston High School, Lake Charles
Loranger Middle, Loranger
Loreauville High, Loreauville
M A C A, Opelousas
Mandeville Junior High, Mandeville
Mangham High, Mangham
Marksville Middle, Marksville
Mc Main Secondary School, New Orleans
Mckinley Middle Magnet, Baton Rouge
Minden High, Minden
Morehouse Parish Adult Learning Center, Bastrop
Natchi Toches Educ. Center, Natchitoches
New Iberia Senior High, New Iberia
New Orleans Charter Science & Math Hs, New Orleans
Northshore High, Slidell
Northside High, Lafayette
Northwood High, Shreveport
Oak Forest Academy, Amite
Oak Hill High, Elmer
Oberlin High School, Oberlin
Ouachita Parish Alternative Center, West Monroe
Parkmeadow High, Baton Rouge
Pickering High, Leesville
Port Allen High, Port Allen
Rapides High School, Lecompte
Ringgold High, Ronggold
Riverside Academy, Reserve
S. P. Arnett Middle School, Westlake
Shreve Memorial Library, Shreveport
South Cameron High, Lake Charles
Southeast Middle School, Baton Rouge
St. Amant High School, St. Amant
St. Augustine High, New Orleans
St. James High, St. James
St. Martinville Jr. High, St. Martinville
Sulphur High, Sulphur
T. Roosevelt Middle School, Kenner
Tallulah High School, Tallulah
Terrebonne High, Houma
Tioga Junior High, Tioga
Vermilion Catholic, Abbeville
Walker Middle, New Orleans
Welsh High, Welsh
West St John High, Edgard
Westgate High, New Iberia
Westminster Christian Academy, Opelousas
Youree Drive Middle, Shreveport

Massachusetts

Abington High, Abington
Academy Of Notre Dame, Tyngsboro
Acton- Boxborough, Acton
Agawam High, Agawam
Algonquin Regional High, Northboro
Amesbury Public Library, Amesbury
Apponequet Reg. High, Lakeville
Archbishop Williams High, Braintree
Arlington Catholic, Arlington
Attleboro High, Attleboro
Auburn High, Auburn
Avon Middle High, Avon
Ayer High, Ayer
B M C Durfee High, Fall River
Barnstable High, Hyannis
Bartlett Middle, Lowell
Bartlett Reg. High, Webster
Baystate Med. Center -Adolescents, Springfield
Beaver Country Day, Chestnut Hill
Bellamy Middle, Chicopee
Belmont High, Belmont
Beverly High, Beverly
Bishop Connolly High, Fall River
Bishop Feehan High, Attleboro
Bishop Stang High, No. Dartmouth
Blackstone Valley Regional, Upton
Boston College High, Dorchester
Boston Latin, Boston
Boston- Dorchester High, Boston
Boston- Hyde Park School, Boston
Boston- John D. O'bryant, Boston
Boston- Madison Park - Health Acad., Boston
Boston- Snowden Int'l High, Boston
Boston- South Boston High, S Boston
Boston-Charlestown High, Charlestown
Boston-Jeremiah Burke High, Dorchester
Boston-Madison Park/Comm. Acad, Roxbury
Bourne High, Bourne
Braintree High, Braintree
Bridgewater Raynham Hs, Bridgewater
Brighton High, Brighton
Brimmer & May, Chestnut Hill
Bristol Cty. Agricultural High., Dighton
Brockton High, Brockton
Brookline High, Brookline
Buckingham Browne Nichols, Cambridge
Burncoat High, Worcester
Burncoat Middle, Worcester
Cambridge Ridge & Latin, Cambridge
Canton High, Canton
Cape Cod Reg. Tech. High., Harwich
Caps Collaborative Jr. Sr. High, Gardner
Cardinal Spellman High, Brockton
Carver High, Carver
Champion Charter Public School, Brockton
Charboneau Learning Center, Greenfield
Chatham High, Chatham
Chelmsford High, N Chelmsford
Chelsea High, Chelsea
Chicopee Comp. High, Chicopee
Cohasset High, Cohasset
Collins Middle School, Salem
Danvers High, Danvers
Dartmouth High, Dartmouth
David Prouty High., Spencer
Day Junior High, Newton
Dean Tech. High, Holyoke
Dearborn Academy, Arlington
Dearborn Middle, Roxbury
Dedham High, Dedham
Dennis Yarmouth High, South Yarmouth
Dept. Of Social Services, Salem
Dighton- Rehoboth Reg. High, North Dighton
Diman Reg. Vo-Tech. High, Fall River
Doherty Memorial High, Worcester
Douglas Bishop, Brookline
Douglas High, East Douglas
Dracut High, Dracut
Dudley Middle, Dudley
Duxbury High, Duxbury
Duxbury Middle, Duxbury
E D C O Collaborative/ E S I S, Waltham
East Boston High, E. Boston
East Longmeadow High, E. Longmeadow
Essex Agricultural & Technical High, Hathorne
Everett High School, Everett
Excel High, South Boston
Fairhaven High, Fairhaven
Fecteau - Leary Middle School, Lynn
Fenway High, Boston
Fitchburg High, Fitchburg
Fowler School, Maynard
Foxborough High, Foxborough
Frontier Regional High, South Deerfield
Gateway Regional High, Huntington
George Lewis Middle, Roxbury
Georgetown Jr. Sr. High, Georgetown
Gloucester High, Gloucester
Gr. New Bedford Voc., New Bedford
Grafton Memorial High, Grafton
Granby Jr.Sr. High, Granby
Greater Lawrence Technical, Andover
Greenfield High, Greenfield
Groton-Dunstable Reg., Groton
Grover Cleaveland Middle, Dorchester
Hamilton- Wenham Reg.High, South Hamilton
Hampshire Reg. High, Westhampton
Harbor Schools, Amesbury
Harwich High, Harwich
Haverhill High, Haverhill
Hawthorne Brook Middle, Townsend
Hibbard School, Pittsfield
Holbrook Jr. Sr.High, Holbrook
Holden School, Charlestown
Holliston High, Holliston
Holy Name High, Worcester
Holyoke Care Center, Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic High, Granby
Holyoke High, Holyoke
Hopedale High, Hopedale
Hopkinton High, Hopkington
Hudson Catholic High, Hudson
Hudson High, Hudson
Hull High, Hull
Ipswich High, Ipswich
James Morton Middle, Fall River
Jfk Middle, Hudson
John F Kennedy Middle School, Springfield
Jonas Clarke Middle School, Lexington
Joseph Case High, Swansea
Keefe Tech, Framingham
Kennedy Middle School, Waltham
King Philip Middle School, Norfolk
King Phillip Reg. High, Wrentham
Knox Trail Jr. High, Spencer
Kuss Middle, Fall River
Landmark School, Prides Crossing
Lawrence High, Lawrence
Lawrence High School, Lawrence
Lee High, Lee
Leicester Public Library, Leicester
Leominster High, Leominster
Lexington High, Lexington
Lincoln- Sudbury High, Sudbury
Littleton High, Littleton
Longview Farm School, Walpole
Lowell Fox School, Newton
Lowell High, Lowell
Ludlow High, Ludlow
Lunenberg High School, Lunenberg
Lynn English High, Lynn
M G Williams Middle, Bridgewater
Mac Duffie School, Springfield
Malden Catholic High, Malden
Malden High, Malden
Manchester-Essex Regional High, Manchester
Marblehead High, Marblehead
Marlborough High, Marlborough
Marlborough Public Library, Marlborough
Marshall Middle, Billerica
Marshfield High, Marshfield
Martha's Vineyard High, Oak Bluffs
Mashpee High, Mashpee
Mcglynn, Medford
Medfield High, Medfield
Medford High, Medford
Medway High, Medway
Melrose High, Melrose
Methuen High, Methuen
Middleborough High, Middleborough
Milford High, Milford
Milford Town Library, Milford
Millbury Memorial Jr/ Sr. High, Millbury
Millis High, Millis
Mother Caroline Academy & Ed. Center, Dorchester
Mt. Alvernia High, Newton
Murdock High, Winchendon
N. Cambridge Cath. High, Cambridge
Nantucket High, Nantucket
Nashoba Regional, Bolton
Nashoba Valley Tech. High, Westford
Natick High, Natick
Nauset Regional High, North Eastham
New Bedford High, New Bedford
Newburyport High, Newburyport
Newman Prep, Boston
Newton South High, Newton
Nipmuc Regional High, Upton
Noble & Greenough, Dedham
North Andover High, North Andover
North High School, Worcester
North Reading High, North Reading
Northeast Metrop. Reg. Voc., Wakefield
Norton High, Norton
Norwell High, Norwell
Notre Dame Academy -Worc., Worcester
Notre Dame High, Fitchburg
Oak Bluffs School, Oak Bluffs
Old Rochchester Regional Jr High, Mattapoisett
Old Rochester Reg. School, Mattapoisett
Oxford High, Oxford
Palmer High, Palmer
Parenting Teen Program, New Bedford
Parlin School, Everett
Pathfinder Reg. Voc. Tech. High, Palmer
Peabody Memorial High, Peabody
Pentucket Regional High, West Newbury
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts, So. Hadley
Pioneer Valley Reg School, Northfield
Pittsfield High, Pittsfield
Plymouth North High, Plymouth
Plymouth South High, Plymouth
Pollard Middle, Needham
Provincetown High, Provincetown
Putnam High, Springfield
Quaboag Reg. High, Warren
Quincy High, Quincy
Quincy North High, Quincy
Ralph Mahar Regional High, Orange
Randolph High, Randolph
Reading Memorial High, Reading
Reading Public Library, Reading
Revere High, Revere
Rockport High, Rockport
Sacred Heart High, Kingston
Salem High, Salem
Sandwich High, E. Sandwich
Saugus High, Saugus
Seekonk High, Seekonk
Shrewsbury High, Shrewsbury
Simons Rock School, Great Barrington
Smith's Vocational High, Northampton
South Hadley High Library, South Hadley
South High Community School, Worcester
South Shore Christian Academy, Weymouth
South Shore High, Hingham
Southbridge High, Southbridge
Southwick- Tolland Reg. High, Southwick
Springfield School Commerce, Springfield
Springfield- Central High, Springfield
St Mary's Jr/Sr High, Worcester
St. Clement High, Medford
St. Dominic Savio High, East Boston
St. Joseph Central High, Pittsfield
St. Peter Marian High, Worcester
St. Sebastian Country Day, Needham
St. Vincent’s School, Fall River
Stoneham High, Stoneham
Stoughton High, Stoughton
Suite #1 - Teen Ink, Newton
Swampscott High, Swampscott
Swampscott Middle, Swampscott
T. A. Edison, Brighton
Taunton High, Taunton
Tautasqua Regional High, Fiskdale
Tautasqua Regional Junior High, Fiskdale
Tewksbury Memorial High, Tewksbury
The Katie/ Tyler School, Waban
Timilty Middle School, Roxbury
Tri- County School, Karlstad
Tri-County Tech. Franklin, Franklin
Trinity Catholic High, Newton
Triton Regional High, Byfield
Umana Barnes Middle, East Boston
United South End Settlements, Boston
Upper Cape Technical High School, Bourne
Wachusett Regional High, Holden
Wahconah Regional High, Dalton
Walpole High, Walpole
Waltham High, Waltham
Waltham Vocational High, Waltham
Ware High, Ware
Watertown High School, Watertown
Wayland High, Wayland
Wayland Middle, Wayland
Wellesley Public Schools, Wellesley
West Bridgewater Jr/Sr High, West Bridgewater
Westfield High, Westfield
Westfield Voc. High, Westfield
Westford Academy, Westford
Westport High School, Westport
Westwood High, Westwood
Weymouth High, South Weymouth
Whitier Voc. Tech., Haverhill
Whitman- Hanson Regional, Whitman
Wilbraham & Monson Acad, Wilbraham
Wilmington High, Wilmington
Winchendon School, Winchendon
Winchester High, Winchester
Winthrop High, Winthrop
Woburn High, Woburn
Woodrow Wilson, Dorchester
Woodward School, Quincy
Worcester Academy, Worcester
Worcester East Middle, Worcester
Worcester South High, Worcester
Xaverian Bros. High, Westwood

Maryland

Annapolis Sr. High, Annapolis
Arbutus Library, Baltimore
Baltimore Talent Development High, Baltimore
Bennett Middle, Salisbury
Berlin Intermediate School, Berlin
Boonsboro High, Boonsboro
Brooklyn Park Middle School, Baltimore
Brunswick High, Brunswick
Buck Lodge Middle School, Adelphi
Caroline County Public Library, Denton
Catonsville Area Library, Baltimore
Central Branch, Howard Cty. Library, Columbia
Charles Co. Career & Tech Ctr., Waldorf
Charles Herbert Flowers High, Springdale
Chesapeake High School, Essex
Clopton, Clarksville
Cockeysville Library, Cockeysville
Col Zadok Magruder, Rockville
Creative Writing Alliance / Poetry In Notions, College Park
Crossland High, Temple Hills
Diggs Johnson Middle School, Barto
Dumbarton Middle, Baltimore
Dundalk Middle, Baltimore
Duval High, Lanham
East Middle School, Westminster
Elkridge Branch Library Howard Couny, Elkridge
Essex Area Library, Baltimore
Forbush - Mann R T C School, Baltimore
Friendly High, Fort Washington
Frost School, Rockville
Gaithersburg High School, Gaithersburg
Gateway, Westminster
Golden Ring Middle, Baltimore
Hancock Middle - Sr. High, Hancock
Hyattsville Middle School, Hyattsville
Largo Senior High, Upper Marlboro
Laurel High, Laurel
Linganore High School, Frederick
Mercy High, Baltimore
North Harford Middle, Pylesville
Northern Middle, Hagerstown
North Point High, Waldorf
Northwestern High, Baltimore
Parkville Carney Library, Baltimore
Patapsco High, Dundalk
Patterson High #405, Baltimore
Perry Hall Library, Baltimore
Pikesville Library, Baltimore
Pocomoke Middle School, Pocomoke
Potomac High School, Oxon Hill
Randallstown Area Library, Randallstown
Robert Poole Middle, Baltimore
Roland Park Middle, Baltimore
Rosedale Area Library, Baltimore
Salisbury Middle, Salisbury
Savage Branch, Laurel
Southern High School, Harwood
Southern Maryland Christian Academy, White Plains
St. Annes Day School, Annapolis
Stephen Decatur High, Berlin
Towson Area Library, Towson
Upward Bound Program, Princess Anne
Violetville Elem Middle, Baltimore
Walt Whitman High, Bethesda
Watkins Mill High, Gaithersburg
Western High, Baltimore
Westernport Library, Westernport
White Marsh Branch Library, Baltimore
Wicomico High, Salisbury
Woodlawn Library, Baltimore

Maine

A. R. Gould School @ Lcydc, Gorham
A.D. Gray Middle School, Waldoboro
Ashland Community High, Ashland
Biddeford High, Biddeford
Bonny Eagle High, Standish
Boothbay Region High, Boothbay Harbor
Brewer High, Brewer
Brunswick High, Brunswick
Buckfield Jr/Sr High, Buckfield
Bucksport High, Bucksport
Calais High, Calais
Cape Elizabeth High, Cape Elizabeth
Carrabec High School, North Anson
Central Aroostook Jr/ Sr High, Mars Hill
Central High School, Corinth
Central Middle School, Corinth
Deer Isle Stonington Jr/Sr High, Deer Isle
Deering High, Portland
Deering High School Library, Portland
Dexter Regional High, Dexter
East Grand High, Danforth
Easton Junior/Senior High, Easton
Edward Little High, Auburn
Ellsworth High, Ellsworth
Ellsworth Middle, Ellsworth
Forest Hills High, Jackman
Fort Fairfield High, Fort Fairfield
Freeport High, Freeport
Gardiner High, Gardiner
Gorham High, Gorham
Gray- New Gloucester High, Gray
Greely High, Cumberland Center
Greely Junior High, Cumberland Ctr
Greenville High, Greenville
Hodgon High, Houlton
Houlton High, Houlton
Hubbard Free Library, Hallowell
Islesboro Central, Islesboro
James F. Doughty School, Bangor
Jay High, Jay
Jonesport- Beals High, Jonesport
Katahdin High, Sherman Station
Kennebunk High, Kennebunk
King Middle School, Portland
Lake Region High, Naples
Lake Region Middle, Naples
Lawrence Jr. High, Fairfield
Limestone High, Limestone
Lincoln Academy, Newcastle
Lisbon High, Lisbon Falls
Livermore Falls High, Livermore Falls
Lubec Consolidated School M S A D 19, Lubec
Machias Memorial High, Machias
Madawaska High, Madawaska
Madison Area Mem High, Madison
Maine Youth Center - C C J, S. Portland
Massabesic High, Waterboro
Mattanawcook Academy, Lincoln
Merrill Hill Alternative, Auburn
Messalonskee High, Oakland
Molly Ockett Middle, Fryeburg
Mountain Valley High, Rumford
Mt. Abram High, Strong
Mt. Ararat High, Topsham
Mt. Blue High, Farmington
Mt. View High, Thorndike
Narraguagus High, Harrington
Noble High, North Berwick
Nokomis Regional High, Newport
Oak Hill High, Wales
Old Orchard Beach High, Old Orchard Beach
Oxford Hills Middle, S. Paris
Penguis Valley High, Milo
Penobscot Valley High, Howland
Penquis Valley High, Milo
Piscataguis Community Middle, Guilford
Piscataquis Community High, Guilford
Piscataquis Community Middle, Guilford
Presque Isle High, Presque Isle
R W Traip Academy, Kittery
R.W. Traip Academy, Kittery
Rangeley Lakes Regional, Rangeley
Reeds Brook Middle School, Hampden
Richmond Middle School, Richmond
Sacopee Valley High, Hiram
Sanford High, Sanford
Sanford Jr. High, Sanford
Scarborough High School, Scarborough
Schenck High, East Millinocket
Searsport District High, Searsport
Shead High, Eastport
Skowhegan Area High, Skowhegan
Stratton School, Stratton
Surry Elementary, Surry
Telestar Regional High, Bethel
Valley High, Bingham
Warsaw Middle, Pittsfield
Washington Academy, East Machias
Waterville High, Waterville
Wells High, Wells
Westbrook High, Westbrook
Westbrook Regional Voc Center, Westbrook
Windham High, Windham
Winslow High, Winslow
Winslow Junior High, Winslow
Winthrop High- Massist, Winthrop
Wisdom Middle, St Agatha
Woodland High, Baileyville

Michigan

Abbott Middle School, West Bloomfield
Academy Of Detroit, Ferndale
Adrian Middle School, Adrian
Algonquin, Algonac
All Saints High, Bay City
Alma Public High, Alma
Alpena Co. Library, Alpena
Alvah Belding Memorial Library, Belding
Armada High, Armada
Arthurs Middle School, Trenton
Atherton High, Burton
Bad Axe Public Library, Bad Axe
Baldwin Middle/ High, Baldwin
Barbour Magnet Middle School, Detroit
Bath High School, Bath
Beach Middle School, Chelsea
Beecher, Flint
Beecher High, Flint
Bellevue Middle, Bellevue
Bentley Middle, Burton
Benton Harbor High, Benton Harbor
Benton Harbor Public Lib., Benton Harbor
Blissfield Highschool, Blissfield
Boyne City High, Boyne City
Brighton Adult Ed., Brighton
Brighton High, Brighton
Brown City High, Brown City
Buena Vista High Library/ Media Center, Saginaw
Cadillac High, Cadillac
Cadillac Jr. High, Cadillac
Camden - Frontier High, Camden
Capac Jr Sr High School, Capac
Cardinal Mooney, Marine City
Carl Sandburg Library, Livonia
Caro High School, Caro
Carollton Middle School, Saginaw
Cass City Middle School, Cass City
Central Middle, Port Huron
Chadsey High, Detroit
Charlevoix Middle, Charlevoix
Cheboygan High, Cheboygan
Chippewa Hills School District, Remus
Chippewa Middle School, Port Huron
Clara B. Ford High School, Dearborn
Clare High, Clare
Clarenceville High, Livonia
Clarkston Senior High, Clarkston
Clemente High, Ypsilanti
Clinton Macomb Public Library, Clinton Twp
Clintondale Middle, Clintondale
Columbia Options High, Clark Lake
Communication & Media Arts High, Detroit
Comstock Northeast Middle, Kalamazoo
Comstock Park High, Comstock Park
Comstock Township Libr., Comstock
Coolidge Middle, Ferndale
Covert Public Schools, Covert
Davis Junior High, Sterling Heights
Decatur High School, Decatur, Mi Delton Kellogg High, Delton
Denby High, Detroit
Dewitt Jr. High, Dewitt
Discovery Alternative High, Wyoming
Dollar Bay High, Dollar Bay
Downriver High School, Brownstown
E. Hills Middle, Bloomfield Hills
East Kentwood Freshman Campus, Grand Rapids
East Rockford Middle, Rockford
Eastern High School, Lansing
Eastland Jr. High, Roseville
Eau Claire High, Eau Claire
Eisenhower High School, Shelby Township
Elmdales Conservatory For Visual & Fine Arts, Detroit
Flint School Of Choice, Flint
Flint Southwestern Academy, Flint
Fowler High, Fowler
Frankenmuth High, Frankenmuth
Franklin High, Livonia
Freshman Campus - Howell High, Howell
Frost Middle, Livonia
Ft. Gratiot Middle School, Ft. Gratiot
G R F Job Corps, Grand Rapids
Garden City High School, Garden City
Garden City Middle, Garden City
Gladwin County District Library, Gladwin
Grand Ledge High, Grand Ledge
Grand Valley State Univ, Grand Rapids
Grandville High, Grandville
Grass Lake High, Grass Lake
Grayling Middle School, Grayling
Gwinn High School, Gwinn
H. H. Dow High, Midland
Hamilton Middle, Hamilton
Hanover Horton High School, Horton
Hart Middle School, Rochester
Hart Middle School, Hart
Hartford High School, Hartford
Hartland Middle, Hartland
Heritage Christian Academy, Kalamazoo
Hesperia High, Hesperia
Hesperia Middle, Hesperia
Hilbert Middle School, Redford
Hill Success Academy, Lansing
Hillsdale Comm. Schools, Hillsdale
Holland Woods Middle, Port Huron
Holly High School, Holly
Holmes Middle, Flint
Horizon Academy, Bad Axe
Hutchins Middle, Detroit
Inkster High, Inkster
Inland Lakes High, Indian River
Ionia Community Library, Ionia
Iron Mountain High, Iron Mountain
Jackson Area Career Center, Jackson
Jackson High, Jackson
Jeffers High School, Painesdale
Jenison Junior High, Jenison
Jo Brighton Skills Center, Wyandotte
John F. Kennedy High School, Taylor
John Glenn High, Westland
Junuile Home-Ycs, Klamyzoo
Kingsford Middle, Kingsford
Lakeland High, White Lake
Lasalle High School, St. Ignace
Lawton Middle, Lawton
Lee High, Wyoming
Lincoln High, Warren
Lincoln Junior High, Pontiac
Lincoln Middle, Ypsilanti
Linden Middle, Linden
Macdonald Middle, E. Lansing
Mackenzie High, Detroit
Macomb Math Science Tech Center, Warren
Manton Middle School, Manton
Marlette High School, Marlette
Marshall Breene Middle, Birch Run
Mason County Central High, Scottville
Mason Middle, Waterford
Mason Senior High School, Erie
Mattawan High, Mattawan
Maxey Boys Training School, Whitmore Lake
Mayville Community Schools, Mayville
Mc Nair Midle, Detroit
Meads Mill Middle School, Northville
Memphis High School, Memphis
Michigan Lutheran Seminary, Saginaw
Mill Creek Middle, Dexter
Milwood Middle School, Kalamazoo
Monroe County Library System, Monroe
Monroe High, Monroe
Mount Pleasant Community Education, Mount Pleasant
Munising High School, Munising
Muskegon Heights High, Muskegon Hghts
Muskegon Heights Public School, Muskegon Heights
New Haven High, New Haven
Newaygo County Career-Tech Center, Fremont
Newberry High, Newberry
North Muskegon Sr. High, North Muskegon
Northfield Township Library, Whitmore Lake
Northwest Kidder Middle, Jackson
Oakwood Middle, Eastpointe
Onsted High School, Onsted
Ontonagon Area School District, Ontonagon
Oscoda High, Oscoda
Oxford Public Library, Oxford
Paragon Charter Academy, Jackson
Petoskey Public Library, Petoskey
Pine River High School, Leroy
Pioneer Work And Learn, Vassar
Pontiac Central High, Pontiac
Port Hope High, Port Hope
Port Huron High School, Port Huron
Post Middle, Detroit
Public Library Of Westland, Westland
Rd Community School - Longstreet, Saginaw
Redford Township District Library, Redford
Renaissance High, Detroit
Renton Junior High School, New Boston
Ricker Middle, Saginaw
Rochester Hill Public Library, Rochester
Sandusky Middle, Sandusky
Sanilac Isd Career Center, Peck
School Of Construction Trades, Grand Rapids
Sherwood Park K-8, Grand Rapids
South Hill Academy, Battle Creek
South Middle, Bellevile
Southwestern High, Detroit
St Stephen- Mary, Mother Of The Church, Detroit
St. Johns High School, St Johns
St. Philip Catholic, Battle Creek
St. Phillip Catholic Central High, Battle Creek
Sterling Heights High, Sterling Heights
Sterling Heights Public Library, Sterling Heights
Stockbridge Middle, Stockbridge
Sturgis High, Sturgis
Sturgis Public Library, Sturgis
Surline Middle School, West Branch
Swan Valley Middle School, Saginaw
T. J. Anderson High, Southgate
Tecumseh High School, Tecumseh
Tomlinson, Inkster
Traverse Area District Library, Traverse City
Tri County Middle, Howard City
Vision Quest High, Grand Rapids
Volinia O School, Marcellus
Waldron Area Schools, Waldron
Waldron Middle, Fowler
Walled Lake Central, Walled Lake
Waverly Middle, Lansing
Wayne Memorial High, Wayne
West Bloomfield High, W. Bloomfield
West Iron Middle, Iron River
Western Options Center, Jackson
Westwood High, Ishpeming
White Pine Middle, Saginaw
Willard Public Library, Battle Creek
Windover High, Midland
Woodhaven High, Woodhaven
Wyoming Park High, Grand Rapids

Minnesota

Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
Bemidji Area Schools, Bemindji
Bemidji Public Library, Bemiji
Big Lake High, Big Lake
Black Hawk Middle, Eagan
Broadway High, Minneapolis
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
Cannon Falls High, Cannon Falls
Carver-Scott Ed Coop, Chaska
Cass Lake Alc, Cass Lake
Cloquet Alternative High, Cloquet
Cloquet Senior High, Cloquet
Community Of Peace Academy, St. Paul
Crookston High, Crookston
Dassel-Cokato Middle School, Cokato
E. Central High, Finlayson
Eagle Ridge Junior High, Savage
Elmore Academy, Elmore
Fairmont High, Fairmont
Falls High, Falls
Falls High School, International Falls
Farmington Middle West, Farmington
Fosston, Fosston
Freshwater Area Learning Center, Long Prairie
Friendly Hills Middle, Mendota Hts
Fulda High, Fulda
Grand Rapids High, Grand Rapids
Hastings Middle, Hastings
Heritage Middle, W. St. Paul
Highland Park Junior High, St. Paul
Holy Trinity High, Winsted
Howard Lake Middle, Howard Lake
I H M Ð St. Luke’s School, St. Paul
Independent School Dist. #739, Kimball
Independent School District # 553, New York Mills
Isle High School, Isle
Kimball Jr. Sr. High School, Kimball
L C W M, Lake Crystal
La Crescent - Hokah Middle, La Crescent
Lakeview School , Cottonwood
Laverne Middle, Luverne
Lincoln High, Ivanhoe
Maple Lake High, Maple Lake
Maple River West M. S., Amboy
Maplewood Academy, Hutchinson
Marshall County Central, Newfolden
Marshall Junior High, Marshall
Milaca High, Milaca
Minneota Public School, Minneota
Montevideo Middle, Montevideo
Mt. Iron Buhl High School District 712, Mountain Iron
Mt. Iron Jr. / Sr. High, Mt. Iron
Murray County Central, Slayton
Nevis Public School, Nevis
New Lemont Area Learning Center, Montgomery
New Prague High, New Prague
New Ulm Senior High, New Ulm
North Jr High, St Cloud
North Junior High, St. Cloud
Northeast Middle, Minneapolis
Osseo Area Learning Center, Brooklyn Park
Park High School, Cottage Grove
Park Rapids Area High, Park Rapids
Parkers Prairie School, Parkers Prairie
Paynesville Area High, Paynesville
Perham High, Perham
Pine River Area Learning Center, Pine River
Red Lake Middle School, Red Lake
Rochester Public Library, Rochester
Roosevelt High, Minneapolis
Roseau Jr / Sr High, Roseau
Roseville High, Roseville
Sandburg Middle, Anoka
Sauk Rapids High, Sauk Rapids
Shape, Bloomington
South High School, Minneapolis
Spring Grove High, Spring Grove
St James High, St James
St. Paul Pub. Lib., Saint Paul
St. Peter’s School, Hokah
St. Wenceslaus High, New Prague
Stephen/ Argyle Central, Stephen
Stewartville High, Stewartville
Swanville High School, Swanville
Technical High School, St. Cloud
The City Inc, Minneapolis
Tower- Soudan School, Tower
Tricounty School, Karlstad
Truman Public School, Truman
U. S. C. Middle School, Kiester
Upsala Area Schools, Upsala
Vanden Berge Junior High, Elk River
Washburn High, Minneapolis
Washington Middle, Baxter
Wayzata High, Plymouth
White Bear Lake High, White Bear Lake
Winona Middle, Winona
Work Opportunity Center, Minneapolis
Worthington Sr. High, Worthington

Missouri

Adair Co R- I, Novinger
Adrian High, Adrian
Appleton City R- I I School Dist., Appleton City
Arcadia Valley R-Ii Schools, Ironton
Aurora Jr. High, Aurora
Barnwell Middle, St. Charles
Bevier C-4, Bevier
Black Hawk Middle, Warrenton
Bowling Green High, Bowling Green
Branson High, Branson
Braymer C-4, Braymer
Brittany Woods Middle, University City
Buchanan Co. R-4 School District, De Kalb
Cabool Middle, Cabool
Carthage Junior High, Carthage
Caruthersville High, Carustherville
Center High, Kansas City
Central High School, Kansas City
Central Middle, Park Hills
Central Middle, St. Louis
Compton- Drew Middle, St. Louis
Concordia High School, Concordia
Congress Middle School, Kansas City
Cooter R-4, Cooter
Couch R-1 School, Myrtle
Crawford Co. R2 Schools, Cuba
Crocker High, Crocker
Dexter R-Xi, Dexter
Dixon High, Dixon
Drexel R - I V School, Drexel
Eldon Middle School, Eldon
Elsberry High, Elsberry
Eureka High, Eureka
Excelsior Springs Middle, Excelsior Springs
Exeter High School, Exeter
Fair Grove High School, Fair Grove
Fair Grove Middle, Fair Grove
Fair Play High, Fair Play
Fort Zumwalt West High School, O’ Fallon
Francis Howell North High, St. Charles
Gasconade C 4 School, Falcon
Gateway High, St Louis
Gateway Institute Of Technology, St. Louis
Gideon School Dist., Gideon
Greenfield R- I V, Greenfield
Hancock High, St. Louis
Harrisonville Sr. High, Harrisonville
Hazelwood East High, St. Louis
Hickman Mills High, Kansas City
Hixson Middle, St. Louis
Hogan Prep Academy, Kansas City
Houston High School, Houston
Houston Middle, Houston
Islamic School Of Greater Kansas City, Kansas City
Jennings Junior High, St. Louis
Jennings Sr. High, Jennings
Keytesville R-3, Keytesville
King City R 1 School, King City
Kirby Jr. High, St. Louis
Lafayette Counth H. S., Higginsville
Lamonte High School, La Monte
Langston Middle, St. Louis
Lee’s Summit High School Div. 2, Lee’s Summit
Lincoln College Prep/ Middle School, Kansas City
Linn County R-1 Schools, Purdin
Linn High, Linn
Lone Jack High, Lone Jack
Louisiana High R - I I, Louisiana
Macks Creek Jr Sr High, Macks Creek
Maplewood Public Library, Maplewood
Maplewood- R H High School, St. Louis
Marceline High School, Marceline
Marceline Middle, Marceline
Marion C. Early High, Morrisville
Marshall Public Library, Marshall
Marshfield Jr. High10/25/01, Marshfield
Mckinley Cja, St Louis
Meda P. Washington Educational Center, St. Louis
Mehlville High, St. Louis
Metro Academic & Classical High, St Louis
Metropolitan School, St. Louis
Monett Middle School, Monett
Mound City Jr-Sr High, Mound City
Mountain Grove Middle School, Mountain Grove
Mt. Vernon Treatment Ctr, Mt Vernon
New Bloomfield R-Iii, New Bloomfield
Niangua High, Niangua
Nixa High, Nixa
Nixa Jr. High, Nixa
Nodaway-Holt High, Graham
Norborne R V I I I, Norborne
Normandy Sr. High, St. Louis
North Harrison R-3, Eagleville
North Technical High, Florissant
North Wood R- 4 School, Salem
Northeast Middle School, Kansas City
Northern Garrett High School, Accident
Northland Career Center, Platte City
Northwest High, House Springs
Northwest Valley, House Springs
Norwood Middle School, Norwood
Notre Dame High School, St. Louis
O’ Hara High, Kansas City
Oak Grove High School, Oak Grove
Oak Ridge R - V I, Oak Ridge
Oakville High, St. Louis
Oldfields School, Glencoe
Orrick High, Orrick
Owensville Middle School, Owensville
Park Hill High School, Kansas City
Perry County Middle, Perryville
Platte County High, Platte City
Poplar Bluff Sr. High, Poplar Bluff
Potosi High, Potosi
Rall County R- I I, Center
Rockwood Valley Middle, Glencoe
Rolla High School, Rolla
Savannah High, Savannah
Savannah Middle School, Savannah
Schuyler R-1 High, Queen City
Senn-Thomas, Herculaneum
South Technical High School, Sunset Hills
St. Clair R-13 School District, St. Clair
St. James Middle, St. James
St. Louis Public Library, St. Louis
St. Mary’s High, St. Louis
St. Pius X High School, Fesius
Stockton R-1 School, Stockton
Study Middle School, Springfield
Summit Lakes Middle, Lee’s Summit
The Pembroke Hill School, Kansas City
Timberland High School, Wentzville
Tipton High School, Tipton
Troy Buchanan High School, Troy
Troy Middle School, Troy
Truman High School, Independence
Twin Rivers R-10, Broseley
University City High, St. Louis
Valle Catholic, Ste. Genevieve
Valley Park Sr High, Valley Park
Webster Groves High, Webster Groves
Wentzville Holt High, Wentzville
West Platte R-Ii, Weston
Williamsburg Elementary, Williamsburg
Windsor High School, Imperial
Winston R -6 School, Winston
Wood Middle, Ft. Leonard Wood
Wright City Middle, Wright City
Ywca - Yw-Teens, St. Louis

Marianas Islands

Marianas High, Saipan

Mississippi

Aberdeen High, Aberdeen
Ackerman High School, Ackerman
Amanda Elzy High School, Greenwood
Armstrong Middle, Starkville
Ashland Middle, Ashland
Biggersville High School, Corinth
Biloxi Jr. High, Biloxi
Caledonia Middle, Caledonia
Canton Ed. Srvc Center, Canton
Collins Middle, Collins
Creative Writing, Winona
D’ Iberville High, Biloxi
Drew High, Drew
Florence High, Florence
Franklin Junior High, Meadville
Gentry High, Indianola
George County Middle, Lucedale
Greene County High, Leakesville
Greenville Western High, Greenville
Grenada High, Grenada
Hancock Middle School, Kiln
Harrison Central High, Gulfport
Hawkins Middle School, Forest
Hazlehurst Middle, Hazlehurst
Hernando Middle, Hernando
Hinds Agricultural High, Utica
Hollandale, Hollandale
Houston High School, Houston
Houston Vocational Center, Houston
Iotawamba Agricultural High, Fulton
Jackson County Technology, Vancleave
Lafayette High, Oxford
Leake County Votech, Carthage
Leland School Park, Leland
Leland Voc. Center, Leland
Long Beach High, Long Beach
Magee Middle, Magee
Magnolia Junior High School, Moss Point
Marshall Academy, Holly Springs
Mercy Cross High, Biloxi
Mize Attendance Center, Mize
Myrtle Hall Iii Alternative School, Clarksdale
N.R. Burger Middle School, Hattiesburg
Neshoba Central High, Philadelphia
Neshoba Central Middle, Philadelphia
Nettleton Junior High, Nettleton
New Hope Middle, Columbus
Newton High School, Newton
North Forest High, Hattiesburg
O’ Bannon High, Greenville
Oak Grove Middle, Hattiesburg
Okolona High, Okolona
Oxford, Oxford
Pearl River Central Jr. High, Carriere
Petal High, Petal
Pilate Middle School, Newton
Pisgah High School, Sandhill, Ms Pontotoc High, Pontotoc
Quitman County Middle, Marks
Quitman High School, Quitman
Rosa Fort High School, Tunica
S. V. Marshall High, Lexington
Simpson Academy, Mendenhall
South Panola High School, Batesville
Southaven High School, Southaven
Southeast High School, Meridian
St. Martin High, Ocean Springs
Starkville High, Starkville
Summit School, Summit
Sumrall Attendance Center, Sumrall
The Library Of Hattiesburg Petal & Forrest County, Hattiesburg
Tupelo High School, Tupelo
Vardaman High, Vardaman
W A Higgins Jr. High, Clarksdale
Wayne County High School, Waynsboro
West Marion High, Foxworth
West Side Alternative School, West Point
Wilkinson County Christian Academy, Woodville
Winona High School, Winona
Yazoo County High School, Yazoo City

Montana

Big Sandy High School, Big Sandy
Billings West High, Billings
Bootstrap Ranch High School, Begrade
Bozeman High School, Bozeman
Butte Central Catholic High, Butte
C C D High School, Miles City
C. M. Russell High, Great Falls
Caditac High, Helena
Columbus Middle, Columbus
Dawson County High School, Glendive
East Middle School, Great Falls
East Valley Middle, East Helena
Flathead High, Kalispell
Havre High School, Havre
Helena High, Helena
Hobson Public School, Hobson
Kalispell Jr. High, Kalispell
Northern Cheyenne Tribal School, Busby
Richey High, Richey
Rocky Box High, Box Elder
Shields Valley Schools, Wilsall
Simms High, Simms
Skyview High School, Billings
Superior High, Superior
Thompson Falls High, Thompson Falls
Valier High, Valier
West High, Billings
Wibaux High, Wibaux

North Carolina

A. L. Brown High, Kannapolis
Accelerated Learning Ctr., Marion
Albemarle Rd Middle School, Charlotte
Alexander Central High, Taylorsville
Ayden Grifton High School, Ayden
Bessemer City High, Bessemer City
Bethel Middle, Waynesville
Bishop Mcguiness Catholic High, Kernersville
Brogden Middle, Durham
Buncombe Community East, Swannanda
Burke Alternative School, Morganton
Butner- Stem Middle, Butner
Butner-Stem Middle School, Butner
Cape Fear High, Fayetteville
Cedar Creek Middle, Youngsville
Central Davidson Middle, Lexington
Chestnut Grove Middle, King
Chowan Middle School, Tyner
Cm - Eppes Middle School, Greenville
Cochrane Middle, Charlotte
Corriher- Lipe Middle, Landis
Crossroads Charter High, Charlotte
Cstop/Phoenix, Shelby
Cummings High, Burlington
David W. Butler Senior High, Matthews
Davis Drive Middle, Cary
Dc Virgo Middle School, Wilmington
Dixon High School, Holly Ridge
Douglas Byrd High School, Fayetteville
E E Waddell, Charlotte
East Columbus High, Lake Waccamaw
East Mecklenburg Sr High, Charlotte
East Middle, Bostic
Eastern Wayne High, Goldsboro
Eastman Middle, Enfield
Eb Frink Middle School, La Grange
Edwards Junior High, Rocky Mount
Franlinton High School, Franklinton
G.C. Fields Middle, New Bern
Garinger Senior High, Charlotte
Githens Middle, Durham
Goldsboro High School, Goldsboro
Goldsboro Middle, Goldsboro
Graham High School, Graham
Greenwood Middle, Goldsboro
Harding University High, Charlotte
Hawfields Middle, Mebane
Henderson Middle School, Henderson
Hocutt - Ellington Memorial Library, Clayton
Hoke County High School, Raeford
Independence Hgih, Charlotte
Independence Senior High, Charlotte
J. F. Webb High, Oxford
Jones Sr. High, Trenton
Jt Williams Middle, Charlotte
Kannapolis Middle School, Kannapolis
Lake Norman High, Mooresville
Lejeune High, Jacksonville
Louisburg High, Louisburg
Lumberton High School, Lumberton
Madison Middle, Marshall
Massey Hill School, Fayetteville
Mcclintock Middle, Charlotte
Midwood T A P S, Charlotte
Mitchell High School, Bakersville
Monroe Library, Monroe
Myers Park Senior High, Charlotte
Nash Central Junior High, Nashville
North Duplin Jr/ Sr High, Mt. Olive
North Raleigh Christian Academy, Raleigh
North Rowan Middle, Spencer
Northern Vance, Henderson
Northwest Cabarrus High, Concord
Northwest Halifax High, Littleton
Orange High, Hillsborough
Orrum Middle, Orrum
Pamlico Co. Middle, Bayboro
Pender High, Burgaw
Pembroke Middle School, Pembroke
Pine Forest High School, Fayetteville
Piney Creek Elementary, Piney Creek
Plymouth High, Plymouth
Polk County Middle, Mill Spring
Providence Senior High, Charlotte
Purnell Swett High, Pembroke
Randleman Middle, Randleman
Ravenscroft School, Raleigh
Reidsville High, Reidsville
Richfield School, Richfield
Roanoke High School, Robersonville
Robbinsville High, Robbinsville
Rogers-Herr Middle, Durham
Rowland Middle, Rowland
Samarkand Youth Development Center, Eagle Springs
Sampson Middle, Clinton
Shelby Middle School, Shelby
South Johnston High, Four Oaks
South Mecklenburg Sr High, Charlotte
South Stokes High, Walnut Cove
Southern Middle, Roxboro
Southwest Edgecombe High, Pinetops
St. Pauls Middle School, St. Pauls
Stanly S O S After- School Program, Albemarle
Swain County High, Bryson City
T. Wingate Andrews School, High Point
Taylor Home Schooling Inc., Newbern
Thomas Heyward Academy, Ridgeland
Union Middle, Clinton
Union Pines High, Cameron
Vance High, Charlotte
Veronica Davis, Fayetteville
W C Friday Middle, Dallas
Warsaw Middle School, Warsaw
West Charlotte Senior High, Charlotte
West Craven High, Vanceboro
West Hoke Middle, Raeford
West Lincoln Middle, Lincolnton
West Mecklenburg Sr High, Charlotte
West Middle, Mt. Gilead
West Pender Middle, Burgaw
West Pender Middle School, Burgow
West Wilkes High School, Millers Creek
Western Guilford High, Greensboro
Wilkes Central High, Wilkesboro
Williamston Middle, Williamston
Wilmington Academy Of Arts, Wilmington

North Dakota

Four Winds Community High, Ft. Totten
Instructional Services, Grand Forks
New Town Middle School, New Town
Richland, Colfax
South Central High, Bismarck
South Central High School, Bismark
South Middle, Grand Forks
Tuttle-Pettibone High School, Tuttle
Valley City High, Valley City
Velva High School, Velva
Velva Public School, Velva
Warwick Public Schools, Warwick

Nebraska

Amherst High, Amherst
Ansley Public Schools, Ansley
Bellevue Public Library, Bellevue
Benson High School, Omaha
Bluffs Middle School, Scottsbluff
Bryan High, Bellevue
Bryan High Library, Omaha
Cambridge Public High, Cambridge
Daniel J. Gross Catholic High, Bellevue
Deshler Public, Deshler
Dorchester Public School, Dorchester
Freemont Middle School, Fremont
Friend Public School, Friend
Gordon/Rushville High, Gordon
Grand Island Central Catholic, Grand Island
Grand Island Public Library, Grand Island
Grand Island Sr. High, Grand Island
Hastings Middle, Hastings
Hemingford High School, Hemingford
Kearney Public Library, Kearney
Keene Memorial Library, Fremont
Lakeview High, Columbus
Lancaster County Youth, Lincoln
Lincoln High, Lincoln
Lyons Decatur Northeast, Lyons
Madison Public High, Madison
Mc Millan Magnet Center, Omaha
Mercy High, Omaha
Milford Public Schools, Milford
Millard West High School, Omaha
Minatare High School, Minature
Norfolk Catholic, Norfolk
Norfolk Jr High, Norfolk
Northwest High School, Grand Island
Omaha Nation High, Macy
Omaha North High School, Omaha
Omaha Northwest High School, Omaha
Palmer Public School, Palmer
Papillion Jr. High, Papillion
Papillion La Vista High, Papillion
Perkins County High, Grant
Platteview Middle And High School, Springfield
Pound Middle, Lincoln
Ralston Middle, Ralston
Rock County High, Bassett
Rushville High, Rushville
Sidney High School, Sidney
Sidney Junior High School, Sidney
South Sioux City Jr. High, South Sioux City
Southeast Consolidated High, Stella
St. Patricks School, North Platte
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Schools #24-101, Sumner
Tecumseh High, Tecumseh
Tecumseh Public School, Tescumseh
Thayer Central High School, Hebron

New Hampshire

Alton Central School, Alton
Alvirne High, Hudson
Amherst Middle, Amherst
Belmont High School, Belmont
Berlin High School, Berlin
Bow High, Bow
Coe- Brown Northwood Academy, Northwood
Colebrook Academy, Colebrook
Community School, S. Tamworth
Con Val Regional High, Peterborough
Conant High, Jaffrey
Elm Street Jr. High, Nashua
Exeter Public Library, Exeter
Farmington High, Farmington
Franklin High, Franklin
Gilford Middle High, Gilford
Goffstown High, Goffstown
Goffstown Public Library, Goffstown
Hillsboro- Deering High, Hillsboro
Hinsdale High, Hinsdale
Hollis- Brookline High, Hollis
Hopkinton High School, Contoocook
Iber Holmes Gove Middle, Raymond
Kearsarge Middle, New London
Keene High, Keene
Kingswood Regional High, Wolfeboro
Laconia High, Laconia
Laconia Public Library, Laconia
Lin- Wood School, Lincoln
Lisbon Regional High, Lisbon
Littleton High, Littleton
Londonderry High, Londonderry
Manchester High, Manchester
Manchester Sch Of Technology, Manchester
Mansano Vista Middle, Tome
Mascenic Regional High, New Ipswich
Memorial High, Manchester
Memorial Middle, Laconia
Merrimack High, Merrimack
Merrimack Valley High, Penacook
Monadnock Regional High, E Swanzey
N H Community Tech College, Claremont
Nashua High School South, Nashua
Newfound Reg. High, Bristol
Newmarket High, Newmarket
Newmarket High School, Newmarket
Newport High, Newport
Pennichuck Jr. High, Nashua
Pinkerton Academy, Derry
Pittsfield Middle High School, Pittsfield
Portsmouth High, Portsmouth
Profile Jr/ Sr High, Bethlehem
R S E C Academy, Amherst
Raymond High, Raymond
Rochester Middle, Rochester
Salem High, Salem
Sanborn Reg. High, Kingston
Sant Bani School, Sanbornton
Somersworth Middle, Somersworth
Sunapee Middle High School, Sunapee
Timberlane Regional High School, Plaiston
Timberlane Regional Middle, Plaistow
Trinity High, Manchester
Walpole School, Walpole
West High, Manchester
West Manchester Community, Manchester
White Mountains Reg. High, Whitefield
Winnisquam Regional, Tilton

New Jersey

Abington Avenue School, Newark
Academy I Middle School, Jersey City
Academy Of St. Aloysius, Jersey City
American School Of Doha, Princeton
Arts High, Newark
Atlantic City High, Atlantic City
Attalies Middle School, Absccon
Barnegat High School, Barnegat
Barringer High School, Newark
Beck Middle, Cherry Hill
Belvidere Elementary, Belvidere
Belvidere High, Belvidere
Bergenfield High, Bergenfield
Bernards High, Beranrdsville
Bordentown Regional High, Bordentown
Bruriah High, Elizabeth
C M S Mt. Olive Middle, Budd Lake
Camden’s Promise Charter School, Camden
Caritas Academy, Jersey City
Charles Dewolfe Middle, Old Tappan
Childhood Leukemia Foundation, Brick
Christopher Columbus School, Union City
Classical Academy Charter School, Clifton
Clifton High, Clifton
Collingswood High, Collingswood
Colonia High School, Colonia
Cranbury Public Library, Cranbury
D D Eisenhower Library, Borough Of Totowa
David Brearley High, Kenilworth
E H S - Edison Vocational, Elizabeth
East Orange Campus High School 9, East Orange
East Orange High, Union
Eastside High, Paterson
Edison High School, Edison
Edison Public Library, Edison
Elizabeth High - Dwyer House, Elizabeth
Ewing High, Trenton
Excel, Bridgeton
Fair Lawn High, Fair Lawn
Fieldstone Middle, Montvale
Fisher Middle, Ewing
Fort Lee High, Fort Lee
Frances S. Demasi Middle, Marlton
Free Library Of Union, Union
Free Public Library Of Elizabeth, Elizabeth
George Washington Middle, Wayne
Gloucester City High, Gloucester City
Grace A. Dunn Middle, Trenton
Gramon School, Fairfield
Great Meadows Middle School, Great Meadows
Grover Cleveland Middle, Caldwell
Hackensack High, Hackensack
Haines 6th Grade Center, Medford
Harold Wilson/Sos Academy, Newark
Hawthorne High, Hawthorne
Hazlet Middle School, Hazlet
Helen Beeler School, Marlton
Henry Snyder High School, Jersey City
Herbert Hoover Middle, Edison
High Bridge Middle School, High Bridge
High Point Regional H.S., Sussex
Highland Park High School, Highland Park
Hillsdale Public Library, Hillsdale
Hopatcong Middle, Hopatcong
Howell Memorial Middle School, Freehold
Howell Middle School South, Howell
Hubbard School, Plainfield
Intermediate East, Toms River
Intermediate North, Toms River
Intermediate South, Beachwood
Jefferson Township Public Library, Oak Ridge
John F Kennedy High School, Paterson
John L. Costley, East Orange
Keansburg High, Keansburg
Kearny High, Kearny
Keyport High School, Keyport
Kittatinny Regional High, Newton
Knollwood School, Fair Haven
Lacey Township High, Lanoka Harbor
Learning Community Charter School, Jersey City
Life Center Academy, Burlington
Lincoln School, New Brunswick
Link Community School, Newark
Lodi High, Lodi
Lumberton Middle, Lumberton
Macfarland Jr. School, Bordentown
Manchester Regional High, Haledon
Manchester Twp. Middle School, Manchester Twnshp
Maple Shade High, Maple Shade
Maplewood Middle School, Maplewood
Markham Place School, Little Silver
Mary Help Of Christians Academy, North Haledon
Memorial, Willingboro
Memorial High School, West New York
Memorial Middle, Spotswood
Memorial Middle School, Willingboro
Memorial School, W. Paterson
Memorial School, Medford
Middle School, West New York
Middle Township High School, Cape May Court House
Middletown High School North, Middletown
Monroe Township Pub. Lib, Monroe Township
Morris Knolls High School, Rockaway
Neptune High, Neptune
New Brunswick Health Sciences Tech High School, New Brunswick
New Brunswick High, New Brunswick
New Egypt High, New Egypt
New Egypt Middle, New Egypt
No. Plainfield High, North Plainfield
North Plainfield High School, North Plainfield
Northfield School Office/ Comm. Sch., Northfield
Nottingham High, Hamilton
O C V T S, Toms River
Orange Middle School, Orange
Our Lady Of Fatima, Piscataway
Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Moorestown
P.S. #4, Paterson
Paramus Catholic High, Paramus
Park Middle, Scotch Plains
Parsippany High School, Parsippany
Passaic Co. Manchester Reg. High, Haledon
Passaic County Tech Inst., Wayne
Passaic Valley Regional High, Little Falls
Paterson School #18, Paterson
Paulsboro High, Paulsboro
Pequannock Valley Middle School, Pompton Plains
Perth Amboy High, Perth Amboy
Phillipsburg High, Phillipsburg
Piscataway High, Piscataway
Plainfield High, Plainfield
Princeton High, Princeton
Ps 7, Paterson
Ramapo High, Franklin Lakes
Randolph High, Randolph
Ridgefield Memorial High, Ridgefield
River Dell Regional High, Oradell
Robert Morris School, So. Bound Brook
Rosa International Middle School, Cherry Hill
Rosa L Parks School Of Fine - Performing Arts, Paterson
Roselle Catholic High School, Roselle
Roxbury High, Succasunna
Salem Middle School, Salem
Scotch Plains High, Scotch Plains
Secaucus High, Secaucus
Smith Middle School, Ramsey
Soffolk County Technical School, Sparta
South Plainfield High, S. Plainfield
South Orange Public Library, South Orange
Sparta Middle School, Sparta
Tenafly Middle, Tenafly
Tenafly Public Library, Tenafly
Terrill Middle, Scotch Plains
Thomas Jefferson Middle, Garfield
Tighe School, Margak
Timber Creek High, Erial
Triton Regional High, Runnemede
Veterans Memorial, Vineland
Vetrans Memorial Middle School, Vineland
Voorhees High, Glen Gardner
Waldwick High, Waldwick
Wallington High, Wallington
Warren County Library Headquarters, Belvidere
Warren County Library- Franklin Branch, Washington
Watchung Library, Watchung
West Deptford Middle School, West Deptford
West New York Board Of Education, W. New York
West Side Success Academy, Newark
West Windsor Plainsboro High North, Plainsoro
Westfield High, Westfield
Westwood Reg Sr. High School, Twp Of Washington
William R. Satz, Holmdel
Winslow Township High, Atco
Wm. Davies Middle School, Mays Landing
Wood-Ridge High, Wood Ridge
Woodglen School, Califon
Woodrow Wilson High, Camden
Woodrow Wilson Middle, Clifton
Woodstown Middle, Woodstown
Youth 2000/ City Of E. Orange, East Orange

New Mexico

Alamogordo High, Alamogordo
Artesia High School, Artesia
Beleal Middle, Beleal
Bernalillo High, Bernalillo
Caton Middle School, Eunice
De Vargas Middle School, Santa Fe
Dulce High, Dulce
Farmington High School, Farmington
Grants High, Grants
Harrison Middle School, Albuquerque
Hermosa Middle School, Farmington
Hobbs Freshman High, Hobbs
James Monroe Middle, Albuquerque
Jemez Valley Public Schools, Jemez Pueblo
Lovington Junior High, Lorington
Mesa Alta Junior High, Bloomfield
Mora High School, Mora
Navajo Pine High, Navajo
Ortiz Middle School, Santa Fe
Pojoaque High, Santa Fe
Portles High School, Partales
Raton High School, Raton
Reserve High, Reserve
Ruidoso High, Ruidoso
Ruidoso High School, Ruidoso
S I A Tech, Alburquerque
Santa Fe School For The Arts & Sciences, Santa Fe
School On Wheels, Albuquerque
Sierra Middle, Las Cruces
St. Pius X High, Albuquerque
St. Therese Catholic School, Albequerque
Thoreau High, Thoreau
Univ Of New Mexico, Albuquerque
Valley High, Albuquerque
Zia Middle, Las Cruces

Nevada

Aurora Pines Girls Facility, Minden
Brown Junior High School, Henderson
Clark County School District/Del Robison Middle, Las Vegas
Dayton High, Dayton
Desert Pines High, Las Vegas
Elko High, Elko
Global Community High School, Las Vegas
Green Valley High, Henderson
Humboldt County Library, Winnemucca
Las Vegas Academy, Las Vegas
Las Vegas High, Las Vegas
Lied Middle, Las Vegas
Lowry High, Winnemucca
Mcdermitt Combined, Mcdermitt
Palo Verde High, Las Vegas
Palo Verde High School, Las Vegas
Pershing County High School, Lovelock
Procter R. Hug High School, Reno
Rite Of Passage Charter High, Yerington
Round Mountain High, Round Mountain
Silver Stage Middle School, Silver Springs
Sparks High School, Sparks
Swainston Middle School, N Las Vegas
Vo Tech High, Las Vegas
Wooster High School, Reno

New York

751 M, New York
Abraham Lincoln High, Brooklyn
Abrookin Vo- Tech Center, Albany
Academy Of Holy Names, Albany
Academy Of Mt St Ursula, Bronx
Academy Of St Joseph, Brentwood
Addison High, Addison
Adirondack Central, Boonville
Adrien Block I S 25, Flushing
Afton Central High, Afton
Afton Middle High, Afton
Albany High, Albany
Albert Wisner Library, Warwick
Albion Middle, Albion
Alden Central, Alden
Alexander Jr/ Sr High, Alexander
Alexandria Central, Alexandria Bay
Alfred E. Smith High, Bronx
Alfred- Almond Central, Almond
All Hallows High, Bronx
Altman Parish Williamstown High, Parish
American Visual Arts Institute, Commack
Andover Central, Andover
Andrew Jackson High, Jamaica
Aquinas Institute, Rochester
Arkport Central, Arkport
Arlington High, La Grangeville
Arlington Library, Poughkeepsie
Attica High, Attica
Auburn High, Auburn
Auburn High School, Auburn
August Martin High School, Jamaica
Ausable Valley Central, Clintonville
Automotive High, Brooklyn
Averill Park High, Averill Park
Aviation High, Long Island City
Baisley Bay High, Jamaica
Baldwinsville Public Library, Baldwinsville
Bat Torah, Suffern, Ny Bay Shore High, Bay Shore
Bay Trail Middle, Penfield
Bayport Blue Point High, Bayport
Bayside High, Bayside
Beach Channel High, Rockaway Park
Beekmantown Central School, West Chavez
Beekmantown Central School District, West Chazy
Belleville Henderson Central, Belleville
Bellport Academic Center, Bellport,
Bellport Sr. High, Brookhaven
Benjamin Banneker Acad., Brooklyn
Benjamin N. Cardozo High, Flushing
Berkshire Jr/ Sr. High, Canaan
Berlin Central, Cherry Plain
Berne Knox Westerlo High, Berne
Bethlehem Central Middle School, Delmar
Bethlehem Public Library, Delmar
Binghamton High, Binghamton
Bioscience And Health Careers High School At Franklin, Rochester
Bishop Ford C C H S, Brooklyn
Bishop Ford Central Catholic, Brooklyn
Bishop Kearney - Rochester, Rochester
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High, Brooklyn
Bishop Maginn High, Albany
Bishop Timon- St. Jude High, Buffalo
Bnos Leah Prospect High, Brooklyn
Boces - Ellicottville Ctr, Ellicottville
Bolivar Richburg Central, Bolivar
Booker T. Washington Learning Ctr., New York
Boys & Girls High, Brooklyn
Boys And Girls High School, Brooklyn
Bradford Central, Bradford
Brentwood High - Ross High, Brentwood
Brentwood South Middle, Brentwood
Briarcliff High, Briarcliff Manor
Brighton High-Ny, Rochester
Brocton High - Ny, Brocton
Bronx Health Sciences H S, Bronx
Bronx High School Of Science, Bronx
Bronx Lab School, Bronx
Bronx Leadership Academy High, Bronx
Bronx Regional High, Bronx
Brookhaven Academic Center, Bellport
Brookhaven Tech Center, Bellport
Brooklyn College Academy High, Brooklyn
Brooklyn International High, Brooklyn
Brooklyn International High School, Brooklyn
Brooklyn Technical High, Brooklyn
Brushton-Moira Central School, Brushton
Buffalo Acad. Vis. & Perf. Arts, Buffalo
Buffalo Traditional, Buffalo
Burgard Vocational High, Buffalo
Burger Middle, Rochester
Burnt Hills- Ballston Lake High, Burnt Hills
Bushwick High, Brooklyn
Bushwick Outreach Center, Brooklyn
C Mc Auley High School, Brooklyn
C. A. E. Wilson Tech. Center, Dix Hills
C. W. Baker High, Baldwinsville
Cairo Durham High School, Cairo
Cairo Durham Middle School, Cairo
Camden High School, Camden
Camden Middle, Camden
Camden Middle School, Camden
Campbell Savona High School, Campbell
Canarsie High, Brooklyn
Canastota High, Canastota
Canastota Jr - Sr High, Canastota
Canisius High, Buffalo
Canisteo High, Canisteo
Cardinal Hayes High School, Bronx
Cardinal O’hara High, Tonawanda
Career Education Center, New York
Carle Place High, Carle Place
Carmel High School, Carmel
Carnegie Bldg. Sra, Syracuse
Cassadaga Valley Central, Sinclairville
Cathederal High, Nyc
Catherine & Count Basie Jhs72, Jamaica
Catherine Mcauley High, Brooklyn
Catholic Central High, Troy
Cato- Meridian High, Cato
Cattaraugus/ Little Valley Central, Cattarugus
Center For Cont. Ed - P911m, New York
Centereach High, Centereach
Central Islip High, Central Islip
Central Islip Public Library, Central Islip
Central Park Conservancy, New York
Central Tech, Syracuse
Charles Drew #59, Buffalo
Chateaugay Central, Chateaugay
Chatham High -, Chatham
Chautaugua Lake Cs, Mayville
Chenango Forks High, Binghamton
Cherry Valley- Springfield Center., Cherry Valley
Chestnut Hill Middle School, Liverpool
Chestnut Ridge Middle Scohol, Spring Valley
Christopher Columbus High, Bronx
Churchville- Chili High, Churchville
Cicero North Syracuse High, Cicero
Cincinnatus Central, Cincinnatus
Citenango Valley High, Binghamton
City Honors School, Buffalo
Clara Barton High, Brooklyn
Clark Junior High, Bronx
Clarkstown North, New City
Clarkstown South High, West Nyack
Clayton A. Bouton High, Voorheesville
Cleveland Hill High, Cheektowaga
Clifton-Fine High, Star Lake
Clinton Ave. Learning Center, Rochester
Clinton High, Clinton
Clisshogan Board Of Ed Is 166, Brooklyn
Clyde- Savannah Central, Clyde
Coalition High, New York
Coalition School For Social Change, New York
Cobble Hill School, Brooklyn
Cohen Middle School, Elmira Heights
Cold Spring Harbor High, Cold Spring Harbor
Colonie Central High School, Albany
Colonie High, Colonie
Columbus High, New York
Comm Library Young Adult, Shirley
Common Ground Ministries, Springfield
Comsewogue High, Port Jefferson
Concord High, Staten Island
Connetquot High, Bohemia
Copiague Library, Copiague
Corcoran High, Syracuse
Corinth Central High, Corinth
Corning-Painted Post West, Painted Post
Coxsackie-Athens High School, Coxsackie
Cpe Ii, New York
Cuba- Rushford Middle High School, Cuba
Curtis High, Staten Island
Dcmo Boces, Sidney Center
Deer Park Public Library, Deer Park
Desales High, Geneva
Division High School, Levittown
Dobbs Ferry High, Dobbs Ferry
Dover Middle High, Dover Plains
Downsville Central High, Downsville
Dr. Kenneth B. Clark Academy, Dobbs Ferry
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Ps 9, Rocherster
Dryden High, Dryden
Dual Language Middle, New York
Duanesburg Central High, Delanson
Dunkirk High School, Dunkirk
Earl L. Vandermeulen High, Port Jefferson
East Aurora High, East Aurora
East Hampton High, East Hampton
East Islip High - Library, Islip Terrace
East Ny High- Transit Tech, Brooklyn
East Rockaway High, East Rockaway
Eastern Suffolk Boces Oakdale Center-Icc, Oakdale
Eastport High, Manorville
Ebc High - Bushwick, Brooklyn
Eden Jr Sr High, Eden
Edeward B. Shallow Intermediate School 227, Brooklyn
Edgemont High, Scarsdale
Edison High, Jamaica
Edison Tech., Rochester
Edward A Reynolds West Side High, New York
Edwards Knox Central, Russell
Eldred Central High, Eldred
Ellenville High, Ellenville
Ellicottville B O C E S, Ellicottville
Ellicottville Central, Ellicottville
Elmira Free Academy, Elmira
Elmont Public Library, Elmont
Emerson School Of Hospitality (302), Buffalo
Emerson Vocational High, Buffalo
Erasmus Hall High, New York
Evander Childs High, Bronx
F.D. Roosevelt, Hyde Park
Family Service Of Westchester - Respite Program, White Plains
Far Rockaway High, Far Rockaway
Farmingdale High, Farmingdale
Fayetteville- Manlius High, Manlius
Felix Festa Middle School D Wing, West Nyack
Fieldstone Secondary School, Thiells
Fillmore Central, Fillmore
Flags 98, Bronx
Floral Park Memorial High, Floral Park
Flushing High, Flushing
Fontbonne Hall Academy, Brooklyn
Fordham Prepatory School, Bronx
Forest Hills High, Forest Hills
Fort Edward High, Fort Edward
Fox Lane High, Bedford
Francis Lewis High, Flushing
Frank D. Whalen Ms 135, Bronx
Frank Delano Rosevelt High, Brooklyn
Frankfort Schuyler Jr/ Sr High, Frankfort
Franklin Academy, Malone
Franklin Central, Franklin
Franklin High, Rochester
Frederick Douglass Academy, New York
Frederick Douglass Center, Brooklyn
Frederick E Samuel Foundation, New York
Fredonia High, Fredonia
Fredonia Middle, Fredonia
Freedom Academy, Brooklyn
Freeport High, Freeport
G.W. Hewlett High, Hewlett
Galway Central School, Galway
Gananda Central, Walworth
Garden City High, Garden City
Gates Chili High, Rochester
Gelinas J H S, Setauket
Geneseo Central, Geneseo
George Washington High, New York
George Washington High School, Brooklyn
George Westinghouse High, Brooklyn
George Wingate High, Brooklyn
Germantown Central, Germantown
Gilbertsville- Mt. Lipton Cs, Gilbertsville
Gilboa Conesville Central, Gilboa
Glen Cove Public Library, Glen Cove
Glens Falls High, Glens Falls
Glens Falls Middle, Glens Falls
Good Counsel High, White Plains
Gorton High, Yonkers
Goshen High, Goshen
Gouverneur Central School, Gouverneur
Grace Dodge High, Bronx
Granville Jr/Sr High, Granville
Gray Bodley High, Fulton
Great Hollow Middle, Nesconset
Great Neck South High, Great Neck
Greater Amsterdam School District, Amsterdam
Greater New York Academy, Woodside
Greece Athena High, Rochester
Greece Athena Middle School, Rochester
Greece Olympia High, Rochester
Greenville High School, Greenville
Greenwich Central High, Greenwich
Grover Cleveland High, Ridgewood
Grover Cleveland High School, Buffalo
Guilderland High School, Guilderland Centre
H B Matlin M S, Plainview
H S For Media: Communications, New York
H S Of Telecommunications Art & Tech, Brooklyn
H. F. M. Bocef Career And Tech Center, Johnstown
H. Frank Carey High, Franklin Square
Hackett Middle, Albany
Hackley School, Tarrytown
Hadley - Luzerne Middle, Lake Luzerne
Hadley- Luzerne High, Lake Luzerne
Half Hollow Hills East, Dix Hills
Half Hollow Hills West, Dix Hills
Hamburg Jr. High, Hamburg
Hamburg Senior High, Hamburg
Hamilton Central High, Hamilton
Hampton Bays High, Hampton Bays
Hannibal High, Hannibal
Harborfields Public Library, Greenlawn
Harlem Renissance Hs, New York
Harpursville High, Harpursville
Harriet Eisman Community School, Long Beach
Harriet Gibbons High, Albany
Harriet Tubman Residential Ctr, Auburn
Harrison High, Harrison
Hempstead High, Hempstead
Herbert H. Lehman High, Bronx
Herkimer High, Herkimer
Hewlett-Woodmere Public Library, Hewlett
High School / Graph. Comm. Art, New York
High School For Dance & Violin, Bronx
High School For Health Profs., New York
High School Of Art And Design, New York
High School Of Economics & Finance, New York
High School Of Fashion Ind., New York
High School Of Teaching, New York
High School Redirection, Brooklyn
Highland High, Highland
Hillcrest High, Jamaica
Holland Middle, Holland
Holley High, Holley
Holy Angels Academy, Buffalo
Holy Cross High, Flushing
Holy Trinity High, Hicksville
Homer High, Homer
Horace Greely High, Chappaqua
Hostos- Lincoln Academy, Bronx
Hs Art & Design, New York
Hudson High, Hudson
Hunter College School, New York
Huntington High, Huntington
I S 053 Brian Piccolo, Far Rockaway
I S 125, Woodside
I S 302, Brooklyn
I. S. 162, Brooklyn
I. S. 2048, Long Island City
I. S. 292, Brooklyn
I. S. 311/ Essence School, Brooklyn
I. S. 34 Totten School, Staten Island
Ida B. Wells, Jamaica
International High School, Long Island City
Inwood Is 52 Manhattan, New York
Iona Prep, New Rochelle
Iroquois High, Elma
Iroquois Middle, Niskayuna
Is 125, Woodside Queens
Is 192, Bronx
Is 61, Corona
Is 72, Staten Island
Island Academy, New Hyde Park
Island Tree High, Levittown
Island Trees High, Levittown
Island Trees Public Library, Island Trees
Ithaca High, Ithaca
Ives School, Lincolndale
J H S 117 - B B M S, New York
J. D. Wells Junior Highschool, Brooklyn
J. F. K High- Bellmore, Bellmore
J. F. K High- Bronx, Bronx
J. F. Kennedy Middle School, Utica
J.S. Roberts Education Complex, New York
Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis High, New York
Jamaica High, Jamaica
James I. O'neil High, Highland Falls
James Madison High, Brooklyn
Jane Addams High, Bronx
Jasper-Troupsburg Jr/Sr High, Jasper
Jean Nuzzi Is 109, Queens Village
Jericho High, Jericho
Jhs 194/Wm. H. Carr Junior High, Whitestone
Jhs 237 - Rachael Carson, Flushing
John Bowne High, Flushing
John C. Birdlebough, Phoenix
John Dewey High, Brooklyn
John Ericsson Middle School 126, Brooklyn
John F. Kennedy High, Cheektowaga
John Jay High- Hopewell, Hopewell Jct
John Wilson I S 211, Brooklyn
Johnston High, Johnstown
Jordan- Elbridge High, Jordan
Josh M. Lofton High, Rochester
Jr. High 185 Q Dward Bleeker, Flushing
Juan Morel Campos Secondary School, Brooklyn
Julia Richmond High, New York
Junior High 126, Brooklyn
Kendall Jr/ Sr High, Kendall
Kenmore West Highschool, Buffalo
Keshequa Central, Nunda
Ketchum- Grande Memorial School, Burnt Hills
Kings County Hospital Ctr., Brooklyn
Kingston High, Kingston
Knox Junior High, Johnstown
Koda Junior High, Clifton Park
L. S. 204, Long Island
La Salle Institute, Troy
La Salle School, Albany
La Salle School, Ambany
La Webber Jr/ Sr High, Lyndonville
Lackawanna High, Lackawanna
Lafargeville Central School, Lafargeville
Lafayette Central High, Lafayette
Lafayette High, Buffalo
Lafayette High School, Brooklyn
Lake George High, Lake George
Lake Shore Central High, Angola
Lakeland Copper Beech Middle, Yorktown Heights
Lakeland High, Shrub Oak
Landmark High, New York
Lansingburgh High, Troy
Lansingburgh High School, Troy
Laurens Central School, Laurens
Lawrence High, Cedarhurst
Lawrence Woodmere Academy, Woodmere
Le Roy Central High, Le Roy
Legacy School For Integrated Studies, New York
Legal Aid Society, New York
Leonardo Da Vinci High, Buffalo
Letchworth Central High, Gainesville
Lewiston-Porter High, Youngstown
Liberty Middle, Liberty
Lincoln Middle, Syracuse
Lindenhurst High, Lindenhurst
Lindenhurst Middle, Lindenhurst
Lisbon Central High, Lisbon
Little Falls High, Little Falls
Liverpool High, Liverpool
Lockport High, Lockport
Locust Valley High, Locust Valley
Long Beach Middle, Long Beach
Long Island City High, Long Island City
Longwood Central, Middle Island
Longwood Jr. High, Middle Island
Longwood Sr. High, Middle Island
Louis Armstrong Middle School, East Elmhurst
Lowell School, Flushing
Lower East Side Prep High, New York
Lyme Central, Chaumont
Lynbrook High, Lynbrook
Lyndonville Middle School, Lyndonville
M S 131, New York
M S 201 - Star Academy, Bronx
M S 226, S O Park
M S 232, Bronx
M. S. 496, Brooklyn
Mac Arthur High, Levittown
Mahopac High, Mahopac
Maine Endwell Senior High, Endwell
Malvern High, Malverne
Manhasset High, Manhasset
Manhatan Ctr. Science & Math, New York
Manhattan Academy Of Technology, New York
Manhattan Learning Center, New York
Maple Grove High, Bemus Point
Maple Hill High, Castleton On Hudson
Marathon High, Marathon
Marcellus High, Marcellus
Marcus Whitman High, Rushville
Maria Regina High, Hartsdale
Marie Smith Urban St Academy, Bronx
Marion Jr-Sr High School, Marion
Marisa Casey School, Brooklyn
Mark Twain Is 239, Brooklyn
Marta Valle Secondary High, New York
Martaville Hs, New York
Martha Neilson School, Bronx
Martha Nelson School, Bronx
Martin Luther King High, New York
Martin Van Buren High, Queens Village
Marymount School, New York
Maryvale High, Cheektowaga
Math, Sci. Magnet High, Jamaica
Mattituck High, Mattituck
Maxwell Voc. High, Brooklyn
Mayfield Central, Mayfield
Mc Kinley High, Buffalo
Mckee High, Staten Island
Medina High, Medina
Mendon High, Pittsford
Mepham High, Bellmore
Mexico High, Mexico
Middle Coll. At Medgar Evans, Brooklyn
Middle College High, Long Island City
Middle Country Public Library, Centereach
Middle School 117, Brooklyn
Middle School 2, Brooklyn
Middle School 313, Brooklyn
Middle School 321, Bronx
Middleburgh High, Middleburgh
Middleburgh Middle, Middleburgh
Middletown High, Middletown
Midlakes Middle, Clifton Springs
Midwood High, Brooklyn
Mill Middle School, Williamsville
Mineola High, Garden City Park
Minisink Valley High, Slate Hill
Mohonasen High, Schenectady
Monroe Academy For Vis. Arts & Design, Bronx
Monrow- Woodbury Central High, Central Valley
Monsignor Farrelll High, Staten Island
Monsignor Mcclancy High, East Elmhurst
Mont Pleasant Middle, Schenectady
Monticello High, Monticello
Moore Catholic High, Staten Island
Moravia Central High, Moravia
Moravia Central School, Moravia
Moriah Central High, Port Henry
Morris High, Bronx
Morristown Central, Morristown
Morrisville- Eaton Central, Morrisville
Mott Hall V, Bronx
Mount Pleasant Cottage School, Pleasantville,
Mount Vernon High, Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon High School, New Rochelle
Mount Vernon Public Libr., Mount Vernon
Ms 222, Bronx
Ms 51, Brooklyn
Mt Pleasant Cottage School, Pleasantville
Mt. Markham High, West Winfield
Mt. Mercy Academy, Buffalo
Mt. Pleasant Middle, Schenectady
Mt. Sinai High, Mt. Sinai
Mt. St Michael Academy, Bronx
Mt. Vernon Public Library, Mt. Vernon
Murphy Jr High, Stony Brook
Murry Bergtraum High, New York
Mynderse Academy, Seneca Falls
Naples High, Naples
Nardin Academy, Buffalo
Nazareth Academy Hall, Rochester
Nelson Mandela High School, Mt. Vernon
New Hartford High, New Hartford
New Hartford Public Library, New Hartford
New Hyde Park Memorialhigh, New Hyde Park
New Prep Middle, Jamaica
New Rochelle High, New Rochelle
New School For Arts And Sciences, Bronx
New Utrecht High, Brooklyn
New York Mills High, New York Mills
Newburgh Free Academy, Newburgh
Newfane Central High, Newfane
Newfield High, Selden
Newtown High, Elmhurst
Niles M. S. 118, Bronx
Niskayuna High, Schenectady
Norman Thomas High, New York
North Babylon High, North Babylon
North Collins Central High, North Collins
North Junior High School, Newburgh
North Rockland High, Thiells
North Shore High, Glen Head
North Syracuse Jr. High, N. Syracuse
North Tonawanda High, N. Tonawanda
Northeastern Clinton Central High, Champlain
Northeastern Clinton Middle School, Champlain
Northern Adirondack Central, Ellenburg Depot
Northport Middle, Northport
Northport Public Library, Nortport
Northville Central High, Northville
Notre Dame High, Elmira
Notre Dame High, Utica
Notre Dame- Bishop Gibbons High, Schenectady.
Nottingham High, Syracuse
Nyc Dept Of Juvenile Justice, New York
Oakfield-Alabama High, Oakfield
Occupational Skills Prog. North, Tonawanda
Odessa-Montour, Odessa
Olympia High, Rochester
Omc Boces, Syracuse,
Oneida Senior High, Oneida
Oneonta City High, Oneonta
Oppenheim- Ephratah C.S.D, St Johnsville
Orchard Park High, Orchard Park
Oriskany High, Oriskany
Ossining High, Ossining
Ostelic Valley, South Otselic
Oswego High, Oswego
Our Lady Of Lourdes High, Poughkeepsie
Our Lady Of Mercy, Syosset
Our Lady Of Victory Acad., Dobbs Ferry
Our Savior Lutheran School, Bronx
Owego Free Academy, Owego
Oxford Academy High, Oxford
Pablo Neruda Acad., Stevenson H S Compl., Bronx
Palmyra- Macedon High, Palmyra
Panama Central High, Panama
Parishville- Hopkinton, Parishville
Park East High, New York
Park West Hgih, Ny
Park West High, New York
Patchogue Medford High School, Medford
Paul D.Schreiber High, Port Washington
Paul Robeson - Ms 203, Bronx
Paul Robeson High, Brooklyn
Paul V. Moore High, Central Square
Pavilion Central High, Pavilion
Pawling High, Pawling
Pearl River High, Pearl River
Peekskill High, Peekskill
Pelham Memorial High, Pelham
Penfield Public Library, Penfield
Penn Yan Middle School, Penn Yan
Perry High, Perry
Philip Livingston Magnet School, Albany
Phoenix Academy, Shrub Oak
Pine Valley Central High, South Dayton
Pittsford Sutherland High, Pittsford
Plainedge High, Massapequa
Plainview - Old Bethpage Jfk High, Plainview
Plattsburgh Sr. High, Plattsburgh
Pleasantville High School, Pleasantville
Poland Central High, Poland
Pomona Middle School, Suffern
Port Chester High, Portchester
Port Chester Middle, Port Chester
Port Jefferson Free Library, Port Jefferson
Port Jervis High, Port Jervis
Port Richmond High, Staten Island
Port Washington Public Library, Port Washington
Portville Central, Portville
Potsdam Senior High, Potsdam
Poughkeepsie High, Poughkeepsie
Prattsburgh Central, Prattsburgh
Preston High, Bronx,
Proctor High, Utica
Professional Children's School, New York
Progress High School, Brooklyn
Prospect Heights School, Brooklyn
Ps #7, Paterson
Pulaski High, Pulaski
Queens Borough Public Library, Jamaica
Queens Outreach, Flushing
Queens Voc Tech High, Long Island City
Queensbury High, Queensbury
Rachel Carson I S 237q, Flushing
Ramapo Senior High, Spring Valley
Ramopo High, Spring Valley
Randolph Central High, Randolph
Ravena Coeymans High, Ravena
Ray Middle, Baldwinsville
Repertory High, New York
Rice High School, New York
Richfield Springs Central, Richfield Springs
Richmond Hill High, Richmond Hill
Ripley Central High, Ripley
Rippowam Cisqua School, Bedford
Riverhead High, Riverhead
Riverhead Middle, Riverhead
Riverhead Middle School, Riverhead
Rjj, Staten Island
Rocco Laurie, Staten Island
Rocky Point High, Rocky Point
Rome Free Academy, Rome
Romulus Central, Romulus
Romulus High, Romulus
Rondout Valley High School, Accord
Ronkonkoma Jr. High, Ronkonkoma
Roosevelt High, Yonkers
Rosa Parks School, New York
Roslyn High, Roslyn Heights
Ruggles Middle, Brooklyn
Rye Neck High, Mamaroneck
S. S. Seward High, Florida
S.S. Seward Institute, Florida
Sachem High, Lake Ronkonkoma
Sachem High East, Farmingville
Sackets Harbor Central, Sackets Harbor
Saec Boces, Hudson Falls
Saint Pius V High, Bronx
Salamanca, Salamanca
Salem Central High, Salem
Salmon River Central High School, Ft Covington
Salvation Army Wayside School For Girls, Valley Streem
Samuel Gompers High, Bronx
Samuel J. Tilden High, Brooklyn
Samuel Wang High, Holliswood
Sand Creek Middle School, Albany
Sandy Creek Central, Sandy Creek
Sarah J. Hale High, Brooklyn
Saranac Lake High, Saranac Lake
Saratoga Central Catholic, Saratoga Springs
Satellite Academy High, New York
Saunders Trade & Tech. High, Yonkers
Saxton High, Patchogue
Saxton Middle, Patchogue
Schenectady High, Schenectady
Schoharie Central High, Schoharie
School At Northeast, Schenectady
School For Community Research & Learning, Bronx
School Of The Arts, Rochester
Schreiber High School, Port Washington
Science Magnet Zoo #59, Buffalo
Science Skills Center High, Brooklyn
Science Skills Ctr. High, Brooklyn
Second Opportunity Schools, Rockaway Park
Seneca Vocational High, Buffalo
Sewanhaka High, Floral Park
Seward Park High, New York
Sharon Springs High, Sharon Springs
Sheepshead Bay High, Brooklyn
Shell Bank I S 14 K, Brooklyn
Shelter Island School, Shelter Island
Shelter Rock Public Library, Albertson
Sherburne- Earlville High, Sherburne
Shoreham Weding River High, Shoreham
Sidney High, Sidney
Simon Baruch High, New York
Sleepy Hollow High, North Tarrytown
Smithtown High, Smithtown
Sodus Central, Sodus
Solvay High, Solvay
Soule Road Middle, Liverpool
South Bronix High, Bronx
South Country Library, Bellport
South Glens Falls High, Glens Falls
South Glens Falls Senior High, So Glens Falls
South Huntington Library, Huntington Station
South Jefferson High, Adams
South Kortright High, South Kortright
South Lewis High, Turin
South Lewsis, Turin
South Park High, Buffalo
South Seneca Central, Ovid
South Side High , Rockville Centre
Southern Cayuga, Poplar Ridge
Southside High, Elmira
Southtowns Catholic School, Lake Viw
Sports And Arts In Schools Foundation, Woodside
Spring Valley High, Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens High, Jamaica
Springville High, Springville
Spry Middle, Webster
St Andrew’s Country Day School, Kenmore
St Joseph High School, Brooklyn
St. Agnes Academic, College Point
St. Agnes Boys High, New York
St. Anne Institute, Albany
St. Barnabas High, Bronx
St. Demetrios High, Astoria
St. Jean Baptiste High, New York
St. Johnsville Central High, St Johnsville
St. Joseph High, Brooklyn
St. Michael Academy, New York
St. Peter’s Catholic School, Liberty
St. Peters, Staten Island
St. Pius V High, Bronx
St. Raymond Boys High, Bronx
St. Regis Falls Central School, St Regis Falls
Stafford Middle, Plattsburgh
Starpoint Central School, Lockport
Staten Island Technical High, Staten Island
Stella Maris High, Rockaway Park
Stephen A. Halsey J High, Rego Park
Stillwater Central High, Stillwater
Stockbridge Valley Central School, Munnsville
Stranahan School, Brooklyn
Street Academy High, Brooklyn
Strough Jr. High, Rome
Suffern High, Suffern
Susan E.Wagner High, Staten Island
Sweet Home Middle, Amherst
T. A. Edison Vocational Tech High School, Jamaica
Taconic Hills High, Craryville
Taconic Hills Secondary School Library, Hillsdale
Taft High School, New York
Tannersville High, Tannersville
Tappan Zee High, Orangeburg
The America Vision Arts Institute, Commack
The Brooklyn School For Global Studies, Brooklyn
The Dalton School, New York
The Dream Yard Preparatory School, Bronx
The Knox School, St. James
The Learning Center, Buffalo
The Smithtown Library, Smithtown
The Ursline School, New Rochelle
Theater Arts Production Co., Bronx
Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus, Bronx
Thomas Edison High, Elmira Heights
Thomas Jefferson High, Brooklyn
Thousand Islands High, Clayton
Thurgood Marshall Academy, New York
Todd Middle, Poughkeepsie
Tonawanda Senior High, Tonawanda
Town Of Webb School, Old Forge
Trumansburg High, Trumansburg
Tuckhoe High, Eastchester
Tupper Lake High, Tupper Lake
Tuxedo High, Tuxedo
Udall Rd Middle, West Islip
Unadilla Valley Central School, New Berlin
Unatego Jr/ Sr High, Otego
Union Springs High, Union Springs
Uniondale High, Uniondale
United Nations Int’l School, New York
United Nations Int'l. School, New York
University Heights High, Bronx
Urban Peace Academy, New York
Valley Central High, Montgomery
Van Antwerp Middle, Schenectady
Van Arsdale High, Brooklyn
Vanguard High, New York
Vernon- Verona- Sherill Middle School, Verona
W. C. Bryant High, Long Island City
Wadleigh High, New York
Wallkill Sr. High, Wallkill
Walter Panas High, Cortlandt Manor
Walton High, Bronx
Wantagh High, Wantagh
Warrensburg High, Warrensburg
Warwick Valley Central, Warwick
Washington Irving High, New York
Waterford Halfmoon High, Waterford
Waterloo High, Waterloo
Waterville High, Waterville
Watervliet High, Watervliet
Waverly High, Waverly
Wayland Cohocton Middle School, Wayland
Webutuck High, Amenia
Wellsville High, Wellsville
West Canada Valley Middle/High School, Newport
West Genesee High, Camillus
West Hempstead High, West Hempstead
West Senior High, West Seneca
West Side Collaborative Middle, New York
West Side High, New York
West Valley Central High, West Valley
Westfield Academy & Central, Westfield
Westhill High, Syracuse
Westlake High, Thornwood
Westlake Middle, Thornwood
Westmoreland Central, Westmoreland
White Plains Middle, White Plains
White Plains Middle School, White Plains
Whitehall Central High, Whitehall
Whitesboro High, Marcy
William Cullen Bryant High, Astoria
William E. Grady High, Brooklyn
William H. Taft High, Bronx
Williamson High, Williamson
Williamsville South High, Williamsville
Wilson Central, Wilson
Wilson Magnet High School, Rochester
Windham- Ashland- Jewett Central High, Windham
Wm. T. Rogers Middle, Kings Park
Woodlands High, Hartsdale
Worcester Central School, Worcester
Wyandanch Memorial High, Wyandanch
York Central High, Retsof
Yorktown High, Yorktown Heights
Yorktown High School, Yorktown Height

Ohio

Adena Local Schools, Frankfort
Aiken High, Cincinnati
Alliance High School, Alliance
Alliance Middle, Alliance
Alum Crest High, Columbus
Amherst Public Library, Amherst
Anderson High, Cincinnati
Antwerp High School, Anterp
Ashland Public Library, Ashland
Ayersville High School, Defiance
Bainbridge Library, Chagrin Falls
Beaumont School, Cleveland Heights
Bedford High School, Bedford
Beechcroft High School, Columbus
Bellaire High School, Bellaire
Bellbrook High, Bellbrook
Bellefontaine Middle, Bellefontaine
Berlin Milan Middle, Berlin Heights
Berry Middle, Lebanon
Bishop Fenwick High, Franklin
Boardman Center, Boardman
Brady Middle, Cleveland
Brown Middle, Ravenna
Brunswick High, Brunswick
Buckeye Valley Middle, Delaware
Bucyrus Middle, Bucyrus
Budd Elementary, Loudonville
Calvert High School, Tiffin
Cambridge Junior High, Cambridge
Cambridge Middle, Cambridge
Career Center, Ashland
Carrollton High School, Carrollton
Celina High School, Celina
Centerville High School, Centerville
Centerville Library, Centerville
Central Catholic High School, New Philadelphia
Central Middle, Cleveland
Chalker High, Southington
Chamberlain Middle, Carlisle
Claggett Middle, Medina
Clark Co Public Library, Springfield
Clark Middle, Springfield
Clark Montessori High School, Cincinnati
Coldwater Schools, Coldwater
Colerain High, Cincinnati
Colerain Middle, Cincinnati
Columbus Alternative High, Columbus
Columbus Junior High, Ashtabula
Columbus Metropolitan Library, Gahanna
Conneaut Middle, Conneaut
Coshocton Public Library, Coshocton
Coventry High, Akron
Crestline High School, Crestine
Crestview High, Ashland
Crooksville Middle, Crooksville
Cuyahoga Falls High, Cuyahoga
Dawson Bryant Middle, Coal Grove
Delaware Hayes H S, Delaware
Dover Middle, Dover
E. Clinton Middle, Leescreek
East Clinton Middle, Lees Creek
East High School, Cleveland
East Middle School, Youngstown
Eastern Heights, Elyria
Eastwood High, Pemberville
Edgewood High School, Trenton
Edison Jr. High, Massillon
Elida Middle School, Elida
Ellet High, Akron
Elmwood Alternative School, Springfield
Euclid Central Middle School, Euclid
Fairfield Jr-Sr High School, Leesburgh
Fairfield Middle School, Fairfield
Fairfield Senior High, Fairfield
Federal Hocking High, Stewart
Findlay High School, Findlay
First Ward School, Bellaire
Fostoria High, Fostoria
Franklin Jr. High, Franklin
Fremont High, Fremont
Frontier High, New Matamoras
Gahanna Middle South, Gahanna
Gateway Middle, Maumee
Girard High, Girard
Glen Oak High School, Canton
Glenwood High, New Boston
Goodrich Middle, Akron
Grand Valley High, Orwell
Grandview Heights High, Columbus
Granville Middle School, Granville
Greene Jrotc Academy, Dayton
Greene Middle School, Smithville
Greeneview High, Jamestown
Greenville Senior High School, Greenville
Grove City Christian, Grove City
Harding High, Marion
Harrison Jr High, Harrison
Harvey High, Painesville
Hayward Middle, Springfield
Heritage Middle School, Westerville
Highland Middle, Barberton
Hillside Middle School, Seven Hills
Hobart Middle, Painesville
Hopewell Jr. School, West Chester
Horace Mann Middle, Lakewood
Houston High, Houston
Hudson High, Hudson
Hughes Center - Blinti Public School, Cincinnati
Hyre Middle, Akron
Independence High, Columbus
Indian Creek Junior High, Minge Jct
Indian Valley High, Gnadenhutten
Ironton Jr. High, Ironton
J A Smith Middle School, Chillicothe
Jeferson Twp. Jr./ Sr. High School, Dayton
Jefferson County Jvs, Bloomingdale
Jefferson High, Delphos
Jefferson Jr / Sr High, Dayton
Jones Junior High, Toledo
Kiser Middle, Dayton
Kyger Creek Middle School, Cheshire
Lake Catholic High, Mentor
Lake County Juvenile Justice Center, Painesville
Lakewood High School, Hebron
Lebanon High, Lebanon
Lehman Catholic High, Sidney
Leverette Jr. High, Toldedo
Liberty Benton High, Findlay
Liberty High School, Youngstown
Liberty Junior High, Middletown
Lockland High School, Lockland
Lorain Southview High, Lorain
Lsc - Youngstown, Youngstown
Lucas High School, Lucas
Mahoning County Career & Tech. Center, Canfield
Maple Heights High, Maple Heights
Mapleton High, Ashland
Maplewood Area Joint Voc. School, Ravenna
Maplewood High School, Cortland
Mariemont Jr. High, Cincinnati
Mary Bethune, Cleveland
Massillon Public Library, Massillon
Max Hayes Media, Cleveland
Maysville Middle, Zanesville
Mc Auley High, Cincinnati
Mc Comb High, Mc Comb
Memorial High, St Marys
Mentor Public Library, Mentor
Millersport High, Mllersport
Millstream South, Findlay
Mt. Healthy High School, Cincinnati
Mt. Vernon Middle, Mt. Vernon
Napoleon High School, Napoleon
Nelsonville-York Jr High, Nelsonville
New Lexington Middle, New Lexington
New Richmond High, New Richmond
Newark Catholic High, Newark
Niles Mc Kinley High, Niles
Niles Middle, Niles
Normandy High, Parma
North Canton Middle School, N. Canton
Northwest Career Center, Dublin
Northwest Middle, Mc Dermott
Norwood Middle, Norwood
Nwcc, Cincinnati
Oak Hill High, Oak Hill
Otsego Junior High School, Grand Rapids
Paint Valley High, Bainbridge
Perry High, Massillon
Philo Jr. High, Philo
Portage- Geauga Co. Juv. Det. Ctr., Ravenna
Public Library Of Cincinnati, Cincinnati
Purcell Marian High, Cincinnati
Pymatuning Valley Middle, Andover
R. B. Chamberlin Middle School, Twinsburg
Rapid Run Middle, Cincinnati
Ravenna High School, Ravenna
Rayen High School, Youngstown
Reading High, Cincinnati
Reading Jr/ Sr High, Cincinnatti
Reading Jr/Sr High, Reading
Ridgedale Jr./Sr. High, Morral
Ridgewood High, W. Lafayette
Riverdale High, Mt. Blanchard
Rootstown High, Rootstown
Rosemont Center, Columbus
Rossford Junior High, Rossford
Rossford Public Library, Rossford
Salem Middle School, Salem
Schroder Paideia, Cincinnati
Shadyside High, Shadyside
Sheffield Middle, Sheffield
Shelby High, Shelby
Shenandoah High, Sarahsville
Shiloh Middle, Parma
South Point Middle, South Point
South Side Middle School, Columbiana
Southeast High School, Ravenna
Southeastern High School, So. Charleston
Southeastern Jr. Sr High, Richmond Dale
Spencerville High, Spencerville
Spencerville Middle School, Spencerville
Spinning Hills Middle School, Riverside
Spring Hill Jr. High, Akron
St Clairsville Middle School, St. Clairsville
St John School, Delphos
St. Charles, Kettering
St. Joseph Central Catholic High, Fremont
Stark County Dist Lib, Canton
Stivers School For The Arts, Dayton
Streetsboro High, Streetsboro
Struthers High, Struthers
Struthers Middle, Struthers
Swanton Public Library, Swanton
Teays Valley, Ashville
The Family Learning Center, Toledo
Thomas Ewing Jr High, Lancaster
Toledo Technology Academy, Toledo
Tri-Village High, New Madison
Triway High, Wooster
Tuslaw High, Massillon
Utica Jr High, Utica
Valley Middle, Lucasville
Valley View Middle School, Germantown
Vandalia- Butler High, Vandalia
Verity Middle, Monroe
Versailles High, Versailles
W. Trumbull County Public Library, Warren
Walnut Ridge High, Columbus
Warren G. Harding H.S., Warren
Warren Trumbull Co Publ Lib, Youngstown
Warren Trumbull Co Public Library, Warren
Warrensville Height High, Warensville Hts
Waterloo Local School, Atwater
Wayne Co. Juvenile Court, Wooster
Wellington School, Columbus
Wellston Middle School, Wellston
West Geauga Sr. High, Chesterland
West Holmes High, Millersburg
West Jefferson High, West Jefferson
West Jr. High, Ashtabula
Western Brown High, Mt. Orab
Western Hills High, Cincinnati
Westgate Middle School, E. Liverpool
Westlake High School, N. Olmstead
Westwood School, Cincinnati
Wheelersburg High, Wheelersburg
White Oak High, Mowrystown
White Oak School, Mowrystown
Willard Middle, Willard
Williamsburg High School, Williamsburg
Willoughby Middle, Willoughby
Windham Junior High, Windham
Winton Woods Middle School, Cincinnati
Woodridge Midde, Peninsula
Woodward High School, Toledo
Wright Memorial Library, Dayton
Yorktown Middle, Columbus
Zane Trace High, Chillicothe

Oklahoma

7th And 8th Grade Center, Muskogee
Aline-Cleo Schools, Aline
Attucks Alternative Academy, Vinita
Bartlesville Mid-High, Barlesville
Blackwell High, Blackwell
Boynton - Moton, Boynton
Bray-Doyle High, Marlow
Buffalo High School, Buffalo
Buzidragis Jr High, Hartshorne
Buzidragis Junior High, Hartshorne
Carney High, Carney
Central Academy Of Fine Art, Tulsa
Central Jr. High, Moore
Central Middle, Broken Arrow
Chandler High, Chandler
Chelsea High, Chelsea
Chelsea Jr. High, Chelsea
Cheyenne Middle, Edmond
Chickasha Middle School, Chickasha
Claremore Alternative, Claremore
Collinsville Alternative School, Collinsville
Coyle School, Coyle
Crooked Oak High, Oklahoma City
Crowder High, Crowder
Del City Library - Metropolitan Library System, Oklahoma City
Dibble High, Dibble
Drummond Public, Drummond
Durant High School, Durant
Eastern Oklahoma County Tech Center, Choctaw
Edison Middle, Tulsa
Eisenhower High, Lawton
Elgin Middle, Elgin
Elk City Middle School, Elk City
Elmore City Fernell, Elmore City
Empire High, Duncan
Fort Towson Public Schools, Fort Towson
Frontier Public School, Red Rock
Gans High, Gans
Geronimo Public School, Geronimo
Glencoe High, Glencoe
Glenpool High, Glenpool
Gracemont Public Schools, Gracemont
Grove High, Grove
Hamilton Middle, Tulsa
Hartshorne Schools, Hartshorne
Hilldale Middle, Muskogee
Hooker Public Schools, Hooker
Idabel High, Idabel
Inola High, Inola
Jim Thorpe Academy, Shawnee
Jones Middle School, Jones
Ketchum High School, Ketchum
Konawa Middle School, Konawa
Le Flore High, Le Flore
Lewis & Clark Middle School, Tulsa
Locust Grove Middle, Locust Grove
Longfellow Junior High, Enid
Luther Middle School, Luther
Marietta High, Marietta
Marlow Middle, Marlow
Marlow Public School, Marlow
Mc Call Middle, Atoka
Mc Loud High, Mc Loud
Midwest City Library, Midwest City
Mill Creek High, Mill Creek
Millwood Highschool, Oklahoma City
Mooreland High, Mooreland
Muskogee Alternative, Muskogee
Mustang School, Mustang
Nathan Hale School, Tulsa
Newcastle High, Newcastle
Newman Middle School, Skiatook
Ninnekah High, Ninnekah
Norman High, Norman
Oaks Mission Public School, Oaks
Oaks Mission Sr. High, Oaks
Okarche Jr-Sr High, Okarche
Olive Public School, Drumright
Pauls Valley Alternative Academy, Pauls Valley
Pauls Valley Public Schools, Pauls Valley
Pawnee High, Pawnee
Perkins- Tryon Middle, Perkins
Perry Mid-High, Perry
Ponca City High, Ponca City
Porum High, Porum
Pryor Jr. High, Pryor
Putnam City West High, Oklahoma City
Ringwood High, Ringwood
Roff High, Roff
Rogers Middle School, Spencer
Rush Springs High, Rush Springs
Rush Springs High School, Rush
Sallisaw High School, Sallisaw
Seiling Jr/ Sr High School, Seiling
Seiling Public, Seiling
Seminole Middle, Seminole
Southern Oaks Library - Metropolitan Library System, Oklahoma City
Springer High, Springer
Stigler Public Library, Stigler
Summit Middle, Edmond
Tomlinson Jr. High, Lawton
Tulsa City Co Library/Periodical Dept., Tulsa
Tulsa Science High, Tulsa
Turner School, Burneyville
Tyrone School, Tyrone
Verden High, Verden
Vian High, Vian
Vian Middle, Vian
Vici High, Vici
Village Library, Oklahoma City
Vinita High School, Vinita
Wakita Public Schools, Wakita
Warner High, Warner
Waukomis Public, Waukomis
Wayne High School, Wayne
Webster Middle, Oklahoma City
West Middle, Ponca City
Whittier Middle, Norman
Will Rogers Junior High, Claremore
Will Rogers Middle, Miami
Wilson Midle, Tulsa
Wyandotte Public Schools, Wyandotte
Wynnewood Middle, Wynnewood

Oregon

4 J Educational Support Services, Eugene
Ada Junior High School, Ada
Al Kennedy High School, Cottage Grove
Alternative Youth Activities, Inc., Coos Bay
Amity Middle, Amity
Banks Jr High, Banks
Brixner Jr. High, Klamath Falls
Cascade Christian High, Jacksonville
Cascade High, Turner
Catlin Gabel Middle School, Portland
Centennial Middle School, Portland
Churchill H S Library, Eugene
Columbia Middle School, Irrigon
Corvallis Public Library, Corvallis
Creswell Middle School, Creswell
Elgin High, Elgin
Elmira High School, Elmira
Estacada High, Estacada
Faulcone-Chapman, Sharidan
Fernwood, Portland
Five Oaks Middle -, Beaverton
George Middle, Portland
Glendale High, Glendale
Grants Pass High, Grants Pass
Hanby Middle, Gold Hill
Heppner Jr. Sr High, Heppner
Hood River Middle, Hood River
Imbler High, Imbler
Jackson Middle, Portland
John F. Kennedy High, Mt. Angel
Lagrande Middle School, Lagrande
Marshall High, Bend
Mc Kay High School, Salem
Mc Loughlin Middle, Medrod
Mcloughlin Middle School, Medford
Molalla River Middle School, Molalla
Mt. Hood Community College High School, Milwaukie
Neil Armstrong Middle, Forest Grove
Nestucca High, Cloverdale
Newberg Public Library, Newberg
Newport High, Newport
Nicerson D A R T S, Portland
North Marion Middle School, Aurora
Obsidian Middle, Redmond
Ontario High, Ontario
Oregon City High, Oregon City
Parkrose High, Portland
Patton Middle, Mcminnville
Phoenix School Of Roseburg, Roseburg
Pleasant Hill Jr. High, Pleasant Hill
Portland Adventist Academy, Portland
Poynter Middle, Hillsboro
Reedsport High School, Reedsport
Reynolds Middle, Fairview
Rogue River School District #35, Rogue River
Scio Middle School, Scio
Sherwood High, Sherwood
South Medford High, Medford
South Salem High, Salem
Spray High, Spray
Summit High School, Bend
Tillamook Jr. High, Tillamook
Triangle Lake High, Blachly
Vernonia High School, Vernonia
Vocational Village High, Portland
Wahtonka High, The Dalles
Walt Morey Middle, Troutdale
West Linn High School, West Linn
Weston-Mcewen High, Athena
Whiteaker Middle, Keizer
Willamina Middle, Willamina
Woodburn High School, Woodburn
Gardiner Middle School, Oregon City, Or

Pennsylvania

A L P H A, Allentown
A. Phillip Randolph Career Academy, Philadelphia
Academic Institute, Pitsburgh
Albert Gallatin North Middle, Mc Clellandtown
Aliquippa Middle School, Aliquippa
Ambridge Area High, Ambridge
Apollo-Ridge Middle, Spring Church
Archbishop Ryan High, Philadelphia
Austin Meehan Middle, Philadelphia
Avella Jr/Sr High, Avella
Bangor A S. High, Bangor
Baptist Bible College, Clarks Summit
Bartram High School, Philadelphia
Bartram Motivation, Philadelphia
Beaty - Warren Middle, Warren
Bedford Middle, Bedford
Beeber Middle, Philadelphia
Berlin Brothers Valley High School, Berlin
Bible Baptist, Shiremanstown
Bishop Neumann High, Williamsport
Bodine High, Philadelphia
Boyertown Jr High West, Boyertown
Brookville Jr High, Brookville
C I T, Easton
C. D. East Senior, Harrisburg
California High School, Coal Center
Cameron County High School, Emporium
Capa, Pittsburgh
Cathedral Prep. School, Erie
Center For Arts & Tech., Pickering Campus, Phoenixville
Central Mountain High, Mill Hall
Charter High For Architecture & Design, Philadelphia
Chester High, Chester
Chestnut Ridge High, New Paris
Citizens Public Library, Washington
Clambersburg Area Senior High, Chambersburg
Clarion Co. Career Center, Shippenville
Clearfield High, Clearfield
Clearfield Middle, Clearfield
Cochranton Jr-Sr High, Cochranton
Conemaugh Township School, Davidsville
Connellsville Jr. High, Connellsville
Counselor Team Leader/ Advisory, Drexel Hill
Cove Prep, Torrance
Creative And Performing Arts, Philadelphia
Crossroads Middle School, Lewisberry
Dallas High School, Dallas
Dieruff High, Allentown
Dobbins Area Voc. High, Philadelphia
Dorseyville Middle, Pittsburgh
Drexel Hill Middle School, Drexel Hill
Dubois Middle School, Dubois
E L C O Middle School, Myerstown
E. Stroudsburg High South, E. Stroudsburg
E. T. Richardson Middle, Springfield
Eastern Westmoreland Ctc, Latrobe
Elderton Jr/ Sr High, Elderton
Elk Lake Jr- Sr High School, Dimock
Ephrata Middle, Ephrata
Eugenio Mariade Hostas Comm. Bilingual Charter School, Philadelphia
Forbes Road Jr/Sr High, Waterfall
Fort Cherry High, Mcdonald
Fort Leboeuf High School, Waterford
Free Library Of Philadelphia, Philadelphia
Freeport Area Senior High, Freeport
Galeton Area Jr. Sr. High, Galeton
Germantown High, Philadelphia
Gettysburg Area High, Gettysburg
Governor Mifflin High School, Shillington
Greater Johnstown Ctc, Johnstown
Greencastle- Antrim High, Greencastle
Greensburg Central Catholic, Greensburg
Grove City High School, Grove City
Hand Middle, Lancaster
Hannah Penn Middle, York
Harrison - Morton Middle, Allentown
Hazleton Area High School, Hazleton
Hempfield Area High School, Greensburg
Hershey High School, Hershey
Highlands High School, Natroua Heights
Highlands Middle School, Natrona Heights
Hopewell Junior School, West Chester
Indian Crest Junior High, Souderton
Indiana Area Senior High, Indiana
Ingomar Middle School, Pittsburgh
Interboro High, Prospect Park
J P Mc Caskey High, Lancaster
James Buchanan High School, Mercersburg
James Buchanan Middle, Mercersburg
James V. Brown Library, Williamsport
Jay Cooke Middle, Philadelphia
Jim Thorpe Area Sr. High, Jim Thorpe
Johnstown High, Johnstown
Keystone Jr. - Sr. H S, Knox
Kittanning Sr. High School, Kittanning
Klinger Middle, Southampton
Laberton Middle School, Carisle
Lakeview High, Stoneboro
Lampeter-Strasburg High, Lampeter
Lancaster Catholic High, Lancaster
Lancaster Mennonite High School, Lancaster
Lebanon Catholic High, Lebanon
Lebanon High, Lebanon
Lincoln Middle School, Lancaster
Linesville High, Linesville
Littletown High, Littletown
Louise Dieroff High School, Allentown
Lower Merion High School, Ardmore
Marple Newtown High, Newtown Sq
Mc Guffey High, Claysville
Meadowlands Child/ Adol. Program, York
Meadville Sr. High, Meadville
Middle School - U H, King Of Prussia
Middle Years Alternative, Philadelphia
Millville Area High School, Millville
Mohawk High, Bessemer
Montoursville High, Montoursville
Moon Area Middle, Moon Township
Moshannon Valley High, Houtzdale
Mount Nittany Middle School, State College
Mount Union Jr-Sr High, Mount Union
Mountain View, Kingsley, Pa Mt. Lebanon Public Library, Pittsburgh
Murray Avenue Elem-Mid School, Huntingdon Vy
Nativity B V M High, Pottsville
Neshaminy School District Central Receiving, Langhorne
New Castle Sr. High, New Castle
North Allegheny High School, Wexford
North Allegheny Intermediate, Pittsburgh
North Clarion Hight School, Tionesta
North Hall Middle School, Mckeesport
North Penn High, Blossburg
North Penn High, Lansdale
North Pocono Middle, Moscow
Northeast High, Philadelphia
Northeast Intermediate, Scranton
Northeastern Middle, Manchester
Northern Lehigh High School, Slatington
Northern Lehigh Middle School, Slatington
Northwest Area Jr. Sr High, Shickshinny
Northwestern Lehigh High, New Tripoli
Norwood Fontbonne Academy, Philadelphia
Oley Valley High, Oley
Palmyra Area High, Palmyra
Palmyra Middle, Palmyra
Parkway Gamma School, Philadelphia
Penn Treaty Middle, Philadelphia
Perkiomen Valley High, Collegeville
Peters Twp. High, Mc Murray
Philipsburg-Osceola Jr High, Philipsburg
Phoenixville Public Library, Phoenixville
Pickett Middle, Philadelphia
Pine Grove Middle, Pine Grove
Pine- Richland High, Gibsonia
Pine- Richland Middle, Gibsonia
Pittsburgh Gifted Center, Pittsburgh
Pocono Mountain Public Library, Tobyhanna
Q H S Freshman Center, Quakertown
Qhs Freshman Center, Quakertown
Quaker Valley Middle, Sewickley
Reynolds Middle School, Lancaster
Ridgway Middle High, Ridgway
Rittenhouse Academy, Philadelphia
Robert Lamberton School, Philadelphia
Robert Vaux High School, Philadelphia
Roberto Clemente M. S., Philadelphia
Rogers Capa, Pittsburgh
Rush Middle School, Philadelphia
S. A. Douglas High School, Philadelphia
Samuel S. Fels High, Philadelphia
Saul High School For Agricultural Sciences, Philadelphia
Schaylkill Haven Middle, Schay. Haven
Schuykill Technology Center, Frackville
Scranton High, Scranton
Shafer Middle School, Bensalem
Shaler Area High, Pittsburgh
Shippensburg University, Shippensburg
Simon Gratz High School, Philadelphia
Slippery Rock High School, Slippery Rock
South Hills Middle, Pittsburgh
South Philadelphia High School, Philadelphia
Southern Columbia Middle, Catawissa
Southern Huntingdon County High, Three Springs
Southern Middle School, Glen Rock
Spring Cove Middle School, Roaring Spring
Springdale Jr/ Sr High, Pittsburgh
St. Valentine, Bethel Park
Steel Valley Middle, Munhall
Strawberry Mansion High School, Philadelphia
Strodes Mills Middle, Mcveytown
Strong Vincent, Erie
Stroudsburg Jr. High, Stroudsburg
Susquenita Middle, Duncannon
Swatara Jr. High, Oberlin- Steelton
Swiftwater Intermediate, Swiftwater
Thomas Middle, Philadelphia
Tidioute Community Charter School, Tidioute
Timothy Academy, Philadelphia
Towanda Area High, Towanda
Turner Middle, Philadelphia
Twin Valley High, Elverson
Union High School, Rimersburg
Unionville High, Kennett Square
Unionville High School, Kennett Square
Upper Darby Municipal Brach Library, Upper Darby
Upper Darby Twp/ Sellers Free Public Library, Upper Darby
Upper Merion Area Middle School, King Of Prussia
Upper St. Clair High School, Upper St. Clair
Valley Forge Military Academy, Wayne
Valley High, New Kensington
Valley View High, Archbald
Villa Maria Academy, Erie
W. B. Saul High School, Philadelphia
Wagner Middle School, Philadelphia
Warwick High, Lititz
Waynesburg - Central High, Waynesburg
Welsh Valley Middle, Narberth
West Allegheny High, Imperial
West Allegheny Middle School, Imperial
West Chester East High, West Chester
West Philadelphia High, Philadelphia
West Shamokin High School, Rural Valley
West Side Area Vo Tch, Pringle
Western Beaver High, Industry
Whitehall High, Whitehall
Wilkes Barre Area Voc-Tech Headstart, Wilkes Barre
William Allen High School, Allentown
William Penn High School, Philadelphia
Windber High, Windber
Wm. Penn Middle School, Yardley
Wyalusing Valley High, Wyalusing
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory, Kingston
Youngsville High, Youngsville

Rhode Island

Aldrich Jr High, Warwick
Alternate Learning Project, Providence
Barrington High, Barrington
Birchwood School, N Providence
Bishop Keough High, Pawtucket
Bridgham Middle, Providence
Burrillville High, Harrisville
Calcutt Middle School, Central Falls
Central High, Providence
Central Falls High, Central Falls
Central High, Providence
Chariho High, Wood River Junction
Charles E. Shea Senior High, Pawtucket
Classical High, Providence
Coventry High School, Coventry
Cranston High East, Cranston
Cranston High West, Cranston
Cranston High West, Cranston
East Providence High, East Providence
Exeter - W. Greenwich High, West Greenwich
Gorton Jr. High, Warwick
Hanley Voc. School, Providence
Johnston High, Johnston
La Salle Academy, Providence
Martin Middle School, East Providence
Middletown High, Middletown
Middletown High School, Middletown
Moses Brown School, Providence
Mt. Hope High, Bristol
Mt. Pleasant High, Providence
Mt. St. Charles Academy, Woonsocket
N. Kingstown Sr. High, N. Kingston
Narrangansett High, Narrangansett
North Kingston High, North Kingstown
North Smithfield High, North Smithfield
Ocean Tides School, Narragansett
Our Lady Of Fatima High, Warren
Park View Middle School, Cranston
Portsmouth High, Portsmouth
Providence Country Day, East Providence
R. I. School For The Deaf, Providence
Riverside Middle, Riverside
Rogers High, Newport
Scituate High, North Scituate
Smithfield High, Smithfield
St. Andrew's School, Barrington
Textron Chamber School, Providence
Times Squared Academy, Providence
Urban Collaborative School, Providence
West Warwick High, West Warwick
Woonsocket Area Career/ Tech Ctr, Woonsocket
Woonsocket Middle, Woonsocket
Woonsocket Sr. High Library, Woonsocket

South Carolina

Abbeville County Career Center, Abbeville
Aiken Co Career Center, Warrenville
Aiken Middle, Aiken
Airport High School, West Columbia
Alice Birney Middle, N. Charleston
Allendale County Library, Allendale
Allendale-Fairfax High, Fairfax
Allendale High, Allendale
Alston Middle School, Summerville
Bamberg-Ehrhardt Senior High, Bamberg
Battery Creek High, Beaufort
Beaufort/Jasper Ace, Ridgeland
Beck Academy, Greenville
Bell Street Middle School, Clinton
Berea High, Greenville
Blacksburg High, Blacksburg
Blackville Hilda High, Blackville
Bowman Middle, Bowman
Brewer Middle School, Greenwood
Cainhoy Middle, Huger
Calhoun County High, St Matthews
Camden Military Academy, Camden
Campobello-Gramling School, Campobello
Carolina Academy, Greenville
Carolina High And Academy, Greenville
Chesnee Middle, Chesnee
Chester Middle School, Chester
Clinton High, Clinton
Conway Middle, Conway
Cowpens Middle, Cowpens
Crescent High, Iva
Denmark Olar High, Denmark
Dent Middle School, Columbia
Dillon High, Dillon
Dixie High School, Due West
Dorchester Academy, St. George
Easley High, Easley
Emerald High, Greenwood
Estill Middle, Estill
Finklea Career Center, Conway
Ft Dorchester High, N. Charleston
Gray Court Owings School, Gray Court
Guinyard- Butler Middle, Barnwell
Hannah Pamplico High, Pamplico
Hartsville High, Hartsville
Hill Crest Sr. High, Simpsonville
Hopkins Middle, Hopkins
Hughes Academy, Greenville
J G Mccracken Jr High, Spartanburg
J L Mann High, Greenville
J V Martin Junior High, Dillon
J. L. Mann High, Greenville
James F. Byrnes High, Duncan
John’s Island Regional Library, John’s Island
Jonesville High, Jonesville
Kingstree High, Kingstree
Kingstree Junior High, Kingstree
Lady’s Island Middle, Beaufort
Laing Middle, Mt. Pleasant
Lakeview Middle, Lake View
Latta Middle, Latta
Learning Center, Winnsboro
Leavelle Mc Campbell Middle School, Graniteville
Lee County Career Center, Bishopville
Lexington County Public Library, Lexington
Lincoln High, Mc Clellanville
Lincoln High School, Mcclellanville
Lockhart High - Sc, Lockhart
Mabry Jr. High, Inman
Maple Junior High School, Dillon
Marlboro County High, Bennettsville
Martha Dendy, Clinton
Mccormick High, Mc Cormick
Mid-Carolina Middle, Prosperity
Myrtle Beach High, Myrtle Beach
Newberry Middle, Newberry
Ninety-Six High, Ninety Six
North Central Middle School, Kershaw
Pleasant Hill High, Hemingway
Ridge Spring- Monetta High School, Monetta
Ridgeland Middle, Ridgeland
Riverside High, Greer
Ronald E Mc Nalrt Middle, Lake City
Saluda High, Saluda, Sc Scott's Branch Intermediate, Summerton
Seneca Middle, Seneca
Sevier Middle, Greenville
Sims Junior High, Union
Southeast Regional Library, Columbia
Southside Learning Center, Greenwood
Spartanburg Co Public Libr., Spartanburg
Spartanburg Senior High School, Spartanburg
St Andrews Regional Library, Charleston
Summit Parkway Middle, Columbia
Swansea High, Swansea
The Phoenix Center, Greenville
W J Keenan High School, Columbia
W J Mc Cord Facility, Orangeburg
W.C. Sullivan Middle, Rock Hill
Wade Hampton High, Hampton
Walhalla High, Walhalla
Westview Middle, Greenwood
Whitmire High School, Whitmire
Williston- Elko High, Williston
Woodmont Middle, Piedmont

South Dakota

Aberdeen Central High, Aberdeen
Aberdeen Roncalli High School, Aberdeen
Andes Central High, Lake Andes
Bennett County High, Martin
Britton-Heala School, Britton
Dakota Valley High, Mccook Lake
Dell Rapids School Dist 49-3, Dell Rapids
Elkton High, Elkton
Garretson High, Garretson
Gayville- Volin High, Gayville
Grant- Deuel School, Revillo
Hoven School District, Hoven
Howard School Dist. #48-3, Howard
Kimball School, Kimball
Marion High School, Marion
Milbank Middle, Milbank
Newell School Dist 9-2, Newell
Red Cloud High, Pine Ridge
Riggs Sr. High, Pierre
Simmons Junior High, Aberdeen
South Dakota Human Svc Center, Yankton
Todd County Middle, Mission
Toddco. High School, Mission
Wagner Community School, Wagner
Wall High, Wall
Wolsey Middle, Wolsey

Tennessee

Anderson County High, Clinton
Antioch High School, Antioch
Artist In Education Program, Jonesbourough
Benton County Vocational School, Camden
Blountville Middle, Blountville
Bolivar Middle, Bolivar
Buena Vista Paideia Magnet Schl, Nashville
Camden Central High, Camden
Campbell County High, Jacksboro
Center For Creative Arts, Chattanooga
Central High, Harrison
Chance Transitional School, Bloomington Springs
Clarkrange High, Clarkrange
Coalfield School, Coalfield
Collinwood Middle, Collinwood
Community High, Unionville
Cypress Middle, Memphis
Daniel-Mckee Alternative School, Murfreesboro
Donelson Middle School, Nashville
East High School, Bluff City
East Lake Academy Of Fine Arts, Chattanooga
East Robertson High, Cross Plains
Elizabethton High, Elizabethton
Ellis Middle, Hendersonville
Ewing Park Middle, Nashville
Five Star Academy, Henderson
Fulton High, Knoxville
Germantown High, Germantown
Germantown Middle School, Germantown
Gordonsville High, Gordonsville
Grace Baptist Academy, Chattonooga
Grassland Middle, Franklin
Happy Valley High, Elizabethton
Havenview Middle, Memphis
Haywood Junior High, Brownsville
Heritage Middle School, Maryville
Hermitage Branch Library, Hermitage
Highland Academy, Portland
Holston Valley Middle, Bristol
Hume-Fogg High, Nashville
Hume-Fogg High School, Nashville
Jackson Christian School, Jackson
Jefferson County High, Dandridge
Kenwood High, Clarksville
Kirby Middle School, Memphis
La Vergne Public Library, La Vergne
Lewis County High, Hohenwald
Lewisburg Middle, Lewisburg
Mc Minn Co. High, Athens
Mc Minn County Voc. Center, Athens
Mckenzie Middle, Mckenzie
Melrose High, Memphis
Montery High School, Monterey
Moore County High, Lynchburg
Nashville Public Library, Nashville
Northeast Middle School, Jackson
Norwood Middle School, Oliver Springs
Overton High, Memphis
Page High, Franklin
Perry Co. High School, Linden
Perry County High, Linden
Polk County High, Benton
Pyramid Academy, Memphis
Red Boiling Springs High, Red Boiling Springs
Ripley High, Ripley
Rossview Middle, Clarksville
Satterfield Middle, Hartsville
Smyrna High, Smyrna
Sullivan Middle, Kingsport
Sweetwater Jr High, Sweetwater
The Educational Center, Greeneville
Three Oaks Middle, Dyersburg
Trousdale Co. High, Hartsville
Tyner Middle Academy, Chattanoga
Unaka High, Elizabethton
Union City High, Union City
Union City Middle, Union City
Watertown High, Watertown
Wayne County Tech Center, Waynesboro
Westmoreland High, Westmoreland
White County High, Sparta

Texas

A.P. Solis Middle, Donna
Adams Middle, Grand Prairie
Akins High School, Austin
Albright Middle School, Houston
Albright Middle School Library, Houston
Alice High, Alice
Alief Kerr High, Houston
Alief Middle School, Houston
Alternative Learning Center, Austin
Alton Memorial Jr. High, Mission
Alvin Jr. High, Alvin
Anderson- Shiro H S, Anderson
Anson Middle, Anson
Argyle Middle, Argyle
Armando Cuellar Middle School, Welaco
Athens Middle School, Athens
Balmorhea High School, Balmorhea
Bandera Middle, Bandera
Bartlett Middle, Bartlett
Barton Middle, Buda
Bastrop High School, Bastrop
Beckville Jr/Sr High School, Beckville
Bells High, Bells
Benavides High, Benavides
Besteiro Middle, Brownsville
Big Sandy Isd, Dallardsville
Birdville Hs, N. Richland Hills
Bland High School, Merit
Blooming Grove Junior High, Blooming Grove
Boerne Middle South, Boerne
Bonham High, Bonham
Bowie High School, El Paso
Bowie Middle, Irving
Bowman Middle, Holland
Brady High, Brady
Brady High School, Brady
Brazos Middle, Waco
Brownfield High School, Brownfield
Bryan Adams High, Dallas
Burkburnett High, Burkburnett
C E King High School, Houston
C E King Middle School, Houston
Caldwell Middle, Caldwell
Calhoun County Public Library, Port Lavaca
Canadain High School, Canadian
Caney Creek High, Conroe
Canyon Hills Middle, El Paso
Caprock, Amarillo
Carter Career Center, Houston
Carter- Riverside High School, Fort Worth
Cedar Park Middle, Cedar Park, Tx Chapel Hill Isd, Mt. Pleasant
Chico Middle School, Chico
Clark Middle, Laredo
Clear Creek 9th Grade Center, League City
Cleburne High, Cleburne
Coleman High, Coleman
Competency Based High School, San Antonio
Contemporary Learning Center, Houston
Copperas Cove Junior High School, Copperas Cove
Coronado High School, Lubbock
Covington High, Covington
Creekview High, Carrollton
Crockett High, Austin
Crosby High Library, Crosby
Crosby Middle, Crosby
Cunningham Middle, Houston
Cypress Creek High School, Houston
Dalhart High, Dalhart
De Bakey H S For Professions, Houston
Decatur Intermediate, Decatur
Decatur Middle, Decatur
Del Rio Middle, Del Rio
Del Valle High, Del Valle
Delta Academy, El Paso
Denton High, Denton
Dessau Middle School, Austin
Deweyville High, Orange
Deweyville Middle, Deweyville
Dickinson High, Dickinson
Donna High School, Donna
Dunbar Middle, Ft Worth
Dwight Middle, San Antonio
Eagle Pass High School, Eagle Pass
East Chambers High, Winnie
Eastern Hills High, Ft. Worth
Ector County Independent School District, Odessa
Eden High School, Eden
Eisenhower High, Houston
El Campo Middle School, El Campo
Eldorado High, Eldorado
Elkhart Middle, Elkhart
Elliott Grant Middle School, Corpus Christi
Episcopal School Of Dallas, Dallas
Euless Public Library, Euless
Evant High, Evant
Excel Academy, Uvalde
Fairway Middle School, Killeen
Falfurrias Junior High, Falfurrias
Faulk Middle School, Brownsville
Ferris High, Ferris
Ferris Intermediate, Ferris
First Colony Middle, Sugar Land
Flatonia High, Flatonia
Florence High, Florence
Florence Middle, Florence
Forest Meadow Jr. High, Dallas
Frisco High, Frisco
Fulmore Middle, Austin
Furr Senior High, Houston
G.W. Brackenridge High, San Antonio
Gainesville Junior High, Gainesville
Galena Park High, Galena Park
Galena Park Middle, Galena Park
Garza High, Austin
Gatesville Jr. High, Gatesville
Georgetown High, Georgetown
Goddard Junior High, Midland
Gonzales High School, Gonzales
Gorman High, Gorman
Grapevine High, Grapevine
Greenville Middle, Greenville
Gregory Luna Middle, San Antonio
Groesbeck Middle, Groesbeck
Gw Carver Branch Public Library, San Antonio
Hallsville Jr. High, Hallsville
Hamilton Jr. High, Hamilton
Hammond-Oliver High, Bryan
Harby Jr. High, Alvin
Hardin High, Hardin
Harlandale High, San Antonio
Harlingen High South, Harlingen
Harmony Jr. High, Big Sandy
Harwell Middle, Edinburg
Hastings High, Houston
Hastings High School North, Houston
Hebbronville High, Hebbronville
Heritage Middle School, San Antonio
Herman Furlough Jr. Middle School, Terrell
Herman Middle School, Vap Vleck
Holland Middle, Houston
Holub Middle, Houston
Houston Christian High, Houston
Humble Middle School, Humble
Iago Junior High, Boling
Incarnet Word Academy, Corpus Christi
Irving High, Irving
J M Hanks High, El Paso
J. Economedes High, Edinburg
J. L. Long Middle, Dallas
Jack C. Hays High, Buda
Jackson Technology Center, Garland
James Madison High School, Houston
Jefferson Davis High, Houston
Jefferson High, Jefferson
Jefferson High School, El Paso
Joaqin High School, Joaquin
John B. Connally High, Austin
John Ensor Middle, El Paso
John Jay High, San Antonio
Johnston High, Austin
Judson High School, Converse
Kashmere High, Houston
Keller High, Keller
Kirby Middle, San Antonio
L. D. Bell High, Hurst
La Vega Jr High, Waco
Lake Worth High School, Lake Worth
Lakeside Jr. High, Little Elm
Lamesa Midle School, Lamesa
Lcjh, Orange
Lee High, Houston
Leon Taylor Jr. High, Ingleside
Leonard Middle School #061, Fort Worth
Lewisville Public Library, Lewisville
Liberty Hill High, Liberty Hill
Liberty- Eylan Mdidle, Texarkana
Lincoln Jr. High, Coldspring
Linden-Kildare Jr. High, Linden
Littlefield Jr. High, Littlefield
Llano High, Llano
Lometa I S D, Lomela
Loreto Academy, El Paso
Lowell Middle, San Antonio
Luther Burbank High School, San Antonio
Lutheran High North, Houston
Lutheran High School, San Antonio
Lytle Jr. High, Lytle
Mac Arthur High, Irving
Macarthur High, Houston
Malakoff Middle, Malakoff
Manor Middle School, Manor
Marcus High, Flower Mound
Marlin High School, Marlin
Mart Middle, Mart
Martin Middle School, Austin
Maude Laird Middle, Kilgore
Mc Cullouh Jr. High, The Woodlands
Mc Kamy Middle, Flower Mound
Mcdonald Middle School, Mesquite
Mcreynolds Middle, Houston, Tx Med High, Mercedes
Midland Christian School, Midland
Midlothian Middle, Midlothian
Milano High, Milano
Molina High School, Dallas
Monahans High School, Monahans
Montwood High, El Paso
Morris Middle School, Mcallen
Mount Carmel High, Houston
Mt. Carmel High School, Houston
Navarro Academy, San Antonio
New Boston High, New Boston
New Diana High School, Diana
Newton Middle School, Newton
Nimitz Academy, San Antonio
Northbrook High, Houston
Options In Education, Mcallen
Paint Creek High, Haskell
Palestine Middle School, Palestine
Palmer High, Palmer
Palo Alto Middle, Killeen
Palo Duro High, Amarillo
Pasadena High, Pasadena
Pine Street Middle School, Texarkana
Plato Academy, El Paso
Polytechnic High, Fort Worth
Princeton High School, Princeton
Psta Memorial High, Alamo
Pumphrey Jr. High, Edna
Queens Intermediate, Pasadena
R L Turner High, Carrollton
Reicher Catholic High, Waco
Rider High, Wichita Falls
Riovista Middle School, Rio Vista
Rising Star I S D, Rising Star
Riter C Hulsey Public Library, Terrell
Riverside Middle S, El Paso
Robert T Hill Middle School, Dallas
Robinson High School, Robinson
Rockwall - Heath High School, Heath
S. J. Davis Middle, San Antonio
S. West Preparatory, San Antonio
Santo High School, Santo
School Of Success, Texarkana
Seagraves High School, Seagraves
Seguin High, Seguin
Skidmore-Tynan Jr High, Skidmore
Smith Middle, Ft. Hood
Smithville Jr. High, Smithville
South Grand Prairie High School, Grand Prairie
South Houston Intermediate School, South Houston
South San Antonio High, San Antonio
South San Career Ed, San Antonio
Southside High School, San Antonio
Southside Middle, San Antonio
Spring Branch School Of Choice, Houston
Spring Forest Middle School, Houston
Spring High, Spring
Spring High School, Houston
Springlake - Earth, Earth
Spurger High, Spurger
St. Mary’s Hall, San Antonio
St. Vincents, B Edford
Stanton Middle School, Stanton
Stephenville High, Stephenville
Sterling H. Fly Junior High School, Crystal City
Stevens High School, San Antonio
Stockdale Junior High, Stockdale
Stony Point High, Round Rock
Sunray Middle, Sunray
Sweetwater Middle School, Sweetwater
Teachers’ Academy, Edinburg
Teague High, Teague
Temple High South, Temple
Texas High School, Texarkana
Texas Middle School, Texarkana
Thomas Jefferson High, San Antonio
Thrall High, Thrall
Three Rivers High, Three Rivers
Tiehaven High, El Maton
Tom Bean High, Tom Bean
Travis Middle, Mc Allen
Trinity High School, Euless
Tuloso- Midway High, Corpus Christi
Unger Memorial Library, Plainview
Upward Bound Program, Austin
Van High, Van
Vega High, Vega
Venus High, Venus
Venus Middle School, Venus
Village Middle School, Houston
Vincent Middle, Beaumont
Vmt Comm/ Fine Arts School, Laredo
W W J H, Dayton
Waco High, Waco
Wall High, Wall
Waller High, Waller
Waltrip High, Houston
Watauga Middle, Ft Worth
Watauga Public Library, Watauga
Wataugu Middle School, Ft. Worth
Water Valley School, Water Valley
Waxahachie High, Waxahachie
Weimar High School, Weimar
Wells Middle, Houston
West Briar Middle, Houston
Westbury High School, Houston
Westfield High - Adm - Bldg, Houston
Whitesboro Public Library, Whitesboro
Wilkinson Middle School, Mesquite
Wilson Middle School, Plano
Wink Jr High School, Wink
Winters Secondary, Winters
Wm. James Middle, Ft. Worth
Wynn Seale Academy, Corpus Christi
Ysleta High School, El Paso
Zavala Middle, Pecos
Zundelowitz Jr. High, Wichita Falls

Utah

Academy For Math, Engineering And Science, Salt Lake City
Beaver High, Beaver
Cedar City High, Cedar City
Centennial Middle School, Provo
Delta Middle School, Delta
Dixie High School, St. George
Farmington Jr. High, Farmington
Helper Junior High, Helper
Highland Middle School, Ogden
Kanab High, Kanab
Kearns Junior High, Kearns
Lehi Junior High, Lehi
Lone Peak High School, Highland
Manila High, Manila
Mont Harmon Jr High, Price
Mt. Ridge Junior High, Highland
Murray High, Murray
North Davis Jr High, Clearfield
North Layton Jr. High, Layton
Piute High, Junction
Provo Canyon School, Orem
Riverton Library, Riverton
Snow Canyon Middle, St. George
Srs, Koosharem
Timanogos High, Orem
Treasure Mountain International School, Park City,
Two Rivers High School, Ogden
Viewmont High, Bountiful
Wasatch Mtn. Jr. High, Heber City
West Jordan Middle School, West Jordan
Willow Valley Middle, Wellsville
Woods Cross High, Woods Cross

Virginia

Abbeville High, Abbeville
Addison Middle, Roanoke
Albert Hill Middle School, Richmond
Alcohol & Drug Services, Falls Church
American School Warsaw M S, Dulles
Amherst County High, Amherst
Amherst Middle, Amherst
Appomattox County High, Appomattox
Appomattox Reg. Governor’s School, Petersburg
Azalea Gardens Middle, Norfolk
Bayside Middle School, Virginia Beach
Bedford Middle, Beford
Benton Middle, Manassas
Bethel High, Hampton
Bluestone High, Skipwith
Booker T. Washington Hs, Norfolk
Brooke Point High, Stafford
Carver Middle, Chester
Cedar Mountain High School, Michells
Center For Effective Learning, Virginia Beach
Chandler Discovery, Richmond
Chantilly High, Chantilly
Coeburn Middle, Coeburn
Colonial Forge High, Stafford
E W Wyatt Middle, Emporia
Eastern Montgomery High, Elliston
Ervington High, Nora
Feildale- Collinsville Middle, Collinsville
Floyd County High, Floyd
Franklin High School, Franklin
Franklin W. Cox High School, Virginia Beach
Fredericksburg Christian High, Fredericksburg
Fredericksburg Christian School, Fredericksburg
Fresh Start Academy, Danville
Fuqua School, Farmville
Gretna Middle, Gretna
Halifax County High, South Boston
Haysi High, Haysi
Herndon High, Herndon
Hickory Middle School, Chesapeake
Honaker High, Honaker
Hurley High, Hurley
Indian River High, Chesapeake
James W. Robinson Jr. Secondary School, Fairfax
James Wood High, Winchester
Janaf Branch Library, Norfolk
Jeter Watson Intermediate, Covington
John M. Porter Memorial Library, Stafford
Kemps Landing Magnet School, Virginia Beach
Lebanon Middle School, Lebanon
Louisa County High, Mineral
Lunenburg Central High, Victoria
Lynnhaven Middle, Virginia Beach
Madison County High, Madison
Magna Vista High, Ridgeway
Manchester Middle, Richmond
Meadowbrook High School, Richmond
Middlesex High, Saluda
Moody Middle, Richmond
Mountain View High, Stafford
Mt. Vernon Middle, Richmond
New Kent High School, New Kent
New Kent Middle, New Kent
Norfolk Collegiate School, Norfolk
Norfolk Detention School, Norfolk
Northampton Middle, Machipongo
Northside Middle School, Norfolk
Northumberland Middle, Heathsville
Oak Hill Academy, Mouth Of Wilson
Open High, Richmond
Osbourn High School, Manassas
Oscar Smith High School, Chesapeake
Pines High, Portsmouth
Poe Middle, Annandale
Pretlow Library, Norfolk
Prince George High, Prince George
Prospect Heights Middle, Orange
Rappahannock County High, Washington
Robert E. Lee High, Staunton
Ruffner Acadmey, Norfold
Russell Memorial Library, Chesapeake
Rutland Middle School, Rutland
Salem High School, Virginia Beach
Shelburne Middle, Staunton
Shenandoah County Library, Edinburg, VaÊ Shenandoah Valley Academy, New Market
Sherando High, Stephens City
Signal Knob Middle School, Strasburg
Smart’s Mill Middle School, Leesburg
Smithfield Middle, Smithfield, Va Southampton Middle, Courtland
Southeastern Alternative, Midland
Spotswood High, Penn Laird
Strasburg High, Strasburg
Sussex Central Middle, Sussex
Tazewell High, Tazewell
Thomas Jefferson Community Center, Arlington
Thomas Walker High, Ewing
Virginia Middle, Bristol
Walker-Gant Middle, Fredericksburg
Walsingham Academy, Williamsburg
Walton Middle School, Charlottesville
Warren County Alternative School, Front Royal
Warren County Junior High, Front Royal
Warren County Middle School, Front Royal
Warton Middle School, Charlottesville
West Point High School, West Point
West Point Middle School, West Point

Virgin Islands

Ivanna Eudora Kean High, St. Thomas

Vermont

Bellows Falls Union High, Bellows Falls
Black River High, Ludlow
Brattleboro Middle School, Brattleboro
Brattleboro Retreat, Brattleboro
Brattleboro Union High, Brattleboro
Canaan Memorial High, Canaan
Cobleigh Pubic Library, Lyndonville
Crossett Brook Middle, Duxbury
Edmunds Middle, Burlington
Enosburg Falls High, Enosburg
Essex Middle School, Essex Jct.
Fair Haven Union, Fair Haven
Fh Tuttle Middle, So. Burlington
Harwood Union High, S. Duxbury
Hazen Union High, Hardwick
Lamoille Union High, Hyde Park
Lyndon Institute, Lyndon Center
Middlebury Union High, Middlebury
Missisquoi Valley Union, Swanton
Mount Anthony Union High, Bennington
Mt. Mansfield Reg. High, Jericho
North Country Jr. High, Derby
North County Junior High, Derby
North County Union Jr High, Derby
Ontop Program, Taft School, Burlington
Oxbow High, Bradford
Poultney High, Poultney
Rice Memorial High, S Burlington
Rutland High, Rutland
South Burlington High, S Burlington
South Royalton School, South Royalton
Spaulding High, Barre
Springfield High, Springfield
St. Albans Town Central High, St Albans
Thetford Academy, Thetford
Twin Valley High, Wilmington
Whitcomb Jr.- Sr. High, Bethel
Williamstown High, Williamstown
Windsor High, Windsor

Washington

Aberdeen High, Aberdeen
Aces High, Everett
Alki Middle, Vancouver
Anacortes Middle, Anacortes
Baker Middle School, Tacoma
Ballou Jr High, Puyallup
Bellarmine Preparatory High, Tacoma
Black River High School, Seattle
Blue Heron Middle, Pt. Townsend
Burlington- Edison High, Burlington
Cascade Middle, Vancouver
Cedar Heights Junior High School, Port Orchard
Centennial Middle, Spokane
Central Lib - Kitsap Regional Library, Bremerton
Central Valley High, Veradale
Centralia Middle, Centralia
Chelan Middle, Chelan
Choice Community School, Port Angeles
College Place Middle, Lynnwood
Colton School, Colton
Columbia High, White Salmon
Desert Hills, Kennewick
Eatonville High, Eatonville
Echo Glen School, Snoqualmie
Enumclaw High, Enumclaw
Everett High School, Everett
Evergreen High, Vancover
Evergreen School Dist/ Central Rec., Vancouver
Fairhaven Middle School, Bellingham
Fife High School, Tacoma
Forks Middle School, Forks
Franklin Pierce High, Tacoma
Friday Harbor High School, Friday Harbor
Frontier Junior High, Graham
Gault Magnet Middle, Tacoma
Glenwood School Dist.401, Glenwood
Granger High School, Granger
Harbor High, Aberdeen
Hawkins Middlle, Belfair
Hyla Middle School, Bainbridge Island
Interagency/ Fairview, Seattle
Jantsch High, Spokane
Kamiak High, Mukilteo
Kent Meridian Hgih, Kent
Kiona-Benton City Highschool, Benton
Kiona-Benton High, Benton City
Kiona-Benton Middle, Benton City
La Salle High, Union Gap
Legacy High, Vancouver
Liberty Bell High, Winthrop
Liberty High, Spangle
Lynden Middle School, Lynden
Lynnwood High, Lynnwood
M E A D Alternative Hs, Spokane
Marcus Whitman Junior High, Port Orchard
Mark Moris School, Longview
Marshall Middle, Olympia
Marysville Jr. High Library, Marysville
Mc Loughlin Middle, Pasco
Mead High School, Spokane
Meeker Jr. High, Renton
Meridian High, Bellingham
Monticello Middle, Longview
Moses Lake High, Moses Lake
Mt. View High, Vancouver
Nooksack Valley Middle School, Everson
North Pines Junior High, Spokane
North Whidbey Middle School, Oak Harbor
Northwood Middle School, Spokane
Oakland Bay Jr High, Shelton
Oakville Secondary School, Oakville
Omak High School, Omak
Onalaska High, Onalaska
Pasco High School, Pasco
Peninsula High, Gig Harbor
Pioneer Middle, Shelton
Prosser High, Prosser
Quilcene, Quilcene
Renton High, Renton
Ridgetop Jr. High, Silverdale
River’s Edge High, Richland
Rochester High, Rochester
Rogers High School, Puyallup
Saghalie Middle School, Federal Way
Scriber Lake High School, Lynwood
Seattle Public Library, Seattle
Shaw Middle School, Spokane
Stadium High School, Tacoma
Tenino High School, Tenino
The Attic Learning Center, Kenmore
Timber Ridge Center, Bellingham
Toledo High School, Toledo
Tonasket High, Tonasket
Totem Junior High, Kent
Toutle Lake Jr. Sr. High, Toutle
Two Rivers School, North Bend
Tyee High, Sea Tac
Valley View Middle School, Snohomish
Vancouver School Of Arts & Academics, Vancouver
View Ridge Middle, Ridge Field
Washington Middle, Seattle
Wf West High School, Chehalis
White Swan High, White Swan
Whitman, Seattle
Willapa Valley High School, Menlo

Wisconsin

Amery High School, Amery
Antigo High, Antigo
Appleton East High, Appleton
Aquinas High School, La Crosse
Arrowhead High School, Hartland
Ashland High, Ashland
Ashland Middle School, Ashland
Audubon Middle, Milwaukee
Bay Port High, Green Bay
Black Hawk, South Wayne
Black Hawk Middle, Madison
Bloomer Middle, Bloomer
Brown Deer Library, Brown Deer
Bruce Public Schools, Bruce
Burlington High, Burlington
Butternut Public High, Butternut
Cameron High, Cameron
Carl Traegar Middle, Oshkosh
Casimir Pulaski High, Milwaukee
Catholic Central High, Burlington
Catholic Central High School, Marinette
Chilton Middle, Chilton
Colfax High School, Colfax
Community High, Milwaukee
Cornerstone Achieve Academy, Milwaukee
Cuba City High School, Cuba City
D. C. Everest High, Schofield
East High, Green Bay
East Troy High, East Troy
Edgar High, Edgar
Edison Middle/High, Milwaukee
Elkhart Lake -Glenbeulah High, Elkhart Lake
Elmwood Schools, Elmwood
Fall Creek High School, Fall Creek
Fond Du Lac High, Fond Du Lac
Franklin Middle School, Janesville
Franklin Public Library, Franklin
Frederic 712 School, Frederic
G. Olson Middle, Mauston
Gilmore Middle, Racine
Hamilton High School, Sussex
Hayward Intermediate School, Hayward
Homestead High, Mequon
Iowa- Grant High, Livingston
J C Mc Kenna Middle, Evansville
John Long Middle, Graton
John Muir Middle, Wausu
Juvenile Shelter Home, Madison
Kettle Momaine Lutheran, Jackson
Kilmer South High, Milwaukee
Lake Mills High, Lake Mills
Lake Superior Intermediate, Ashland
Lancaster High, Lancaster
Lancaster Middle, Lancaster
Lena High, Lena
Lena Public School District, Lena
Lincoln High, Manitowoc
Lomira High School, Lomira
Longfellow Middle, Wauwatosa
Lormira High, Lomira
Loyal High, Loyal
Madison Middle, Appleton
Manawa Middle, Manawa
Marinette Middle, Marinette
Mayville High School, Mayville
Merrill High, Merrill
Messmer High, Milwaukee
Milwaukee Public Library, Milwaukee
Mondori Middle, Mondori
Montello High, Montello
Mt. Horeb Middle School, Mt. Horeb
New Lisbon High, New Lisbon
New London High, New London
Northland Pines High, Eagle River
Northstar Middle School, Eau Claire
Northwestern Middle, Poplar
Oshkosh North High, Oshkosh
Park Falls High, Park Falls
Patrick Marsh Middle, Sun Prairie
Port Washington High, Port Washington
Prairie Du Chien High, Prairie Du Chien
Preble High, Green Bay
Pulaski Middle, Pulaski
River Falls High, River Falls
Riverview Middle, Plymouth
Rosendale- Brandon School Dist., Rosendale
Silverbrook Middle, West Bend
Siren Schools, Siren
St. Charles Education Center, Milwaukee
St. Croix Falls Middle, St. Croix Falls
St. Francis High, St. Francis
St. Francis Public Library, St. Francis
Strive, Sheboygan
Strive Media Institute, Milwaukee
Sun Prairie High, Sun Prairie
Superior East Middle, Superior
Thomas More High, Milwaukee
Tj Walker Middle, Sturgeon Bay
Unity Middle, Balsam Lake
Valders High, Valders
Veritas High School, Milwaukee
Walden Iii Middle/ Sr. High, Racine
Washburn High, Washburn
Washington High, Milwaukee
Washington Junior High, Manitowoc
Washington Middle, Kenosha
Washington School, Waterford
Waterloo High School, Waterloo
Waukesha South High, Waukesha
Webster Stanley Middle School, Oshkosh
West De La Pere High, De Pere
West High, Green Bay
Westby Area High, Westby
Whitehorse Middle, Madison
Whitman Middle, Wauwatosa
Wilmot Union Library, Wilmot
Winneconne High, Winneconne
Woodworth Media Center, Fond Du Lac
Wrightstown High, Wrightstown

West Virginia

Beckly- Sratton Middle School, Beckly
Braxton County Middle, Sutton
Bridgeport Public Library, Bridgeport
Bruceton Middle, Bruceton Mills
Buckhannon- Upshur High, Buckhannon
Chapmanville Middle, Chapmanville
Charles Town Middle, Charles Town
Chestnut Ridge Hospital, Morgantown
Doddridge Co. Board Of Ed., West Union
Donald R Kuhn Juvenile Center, Julian
Farimont Senior High, Farimont
Follansbee Middle, Follansbee
George Washington, Char
Guyan Valley High, Branchland
Hampshire High, Romney
Harpers Ferry Junior High, Harpers Ferry
Immanuel Baptist, Proctor
Jefferson High 9th Grade, Shenandoah Jct
Logan High School, Logan
Madonna High School, Weirton
Martinsburg High, Martinsburg
Meadow Bridge High, Meadow Bridge
Midland Trail High, Hico
Miller Jr. High, Fairmont
Notre Dame High, Clarksburg
Pocahontas County High, Dunmore
Richwood High, Richwood
Richwood Junior High, Richwood
Roane-Jackson Technical Center, Leroy
Sherman Jr. High, Seth
South Harrison High, Lost Creek
Spencer Middle, Spencer
St. Joseph Central, Hunt
Taylor County Public Library, Grafton
Tug Valley High, Williamson
University High, Morgantown
Upward Bound-Salem Teikyo Univ, Salem
Valley High, Pine Grove
Webster County High, Upper Glade
Wellsburg Middle, Wellsburg
Westside High School, Clear Fork
Williamson High, Williamson

Wyoming

Burns High, Burns
Campbell County High, Gillette
Moorcroft High, Moorcroft
Pathfinder Learning Center, Lander
Roosevelt High, Casper
Saratoga High, Saratoga
Sheridan Junior High School, Sheridan
Tongue River Middle, Ranchester
Torrington Middle, Torrington
Wheatland Middle School, Wheatland
Worland Middle, Worland
Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete
Wyoming Youth Challenge Program, Guernsey



SciArc

MacMillan Books

Aspiring Writer? Take Our Online Course!